Habocupen 2023
Click on the classnames to see the results of the class.
P12 (födda 2012)
Group stage
Group A
Date |
|
Res |
1 jul 08.00 |
Habo IF Blå |
- |
Aneby SK |
|
1 jul 08.30 |
Trelleborg FF Blå |
- |
IF Haga Gul |
|
1 jul 11.00 |
IF Haga Gul |
- |
Habo IF Blå |
|
1 jul 11.00 |
Aneby SK |
- |
Trelleborg FF Blå |
|
1 jul 14.00 |
IF Haga Gul |
- |
Aneby SK |
|
1 jul 14.30 |
Habo IF Blå |
- |
Trelleborg FF Blå |
|
Group B
Date |
|
Res |
1 jul 08.30 |
Habo IF Svart |
- |
Assyriska IK |
|
1 jul 09.00 |
Kävlinge Harrie FF Blå |
- |
Hvetlanda GIF |
|
1 jul 13.00 |
Hvetlanda GIF |
- |
Habo IF Svart |
|
1 jul 13.30 |
Assyriska IK |
- |
Kävlinge Harrie FF Blå |
|
1 jul 15.00 |
Hvetlanda GIF |
- |
Assyriska IK |
|
1 jul 15.30 |
Habo IF Svart |
- |
Kävlinge Harrie FF Blå |
|
Group C
Date |
|
Res |
1 jul 08.30 |
Barnarps IF |
- |
Kävlinge Harrie FF Röd |
|
1 jul 09.00 |
Mjölby AI FF Svart |
- |
FC Real Internacional |
|
1 jul 11.00 |
FC Real Internacional |
- |
Barnarps IF |
|
1 jul 11.30 |
Kävlinge Harrie FF Röd |
- |
Mjölby AI FF Svart |
|
1 jul 15.00 |
Kävlinge Harrie FF Röd |
- |
FC Real Internacional |
|
1 jul 15.30 |
Barnarps IF |
- |
Mjölby AI FF Svart |
|
Group D
Date |
|
Res |
1 jul 09.30 |
Trelleborg FF Vit |
- |
Mjölby AI FF Gul |
|
1 jul 09.30 |
Habo IF Vit |
- |
IF Haga Svart |
|
1 jul 13.30 |
Mjölby AI FF Gul |
- |
Habo IF Vit |
|
1 jul 13.30 |
IF Haga Svart |
- |
Trelleborg FF Vit |
|
1 jul 16.00 |
Habo IF Vit |
- |
Trelleborg FF Vit |
|
1 jul 16.00 |
IF Haga Svart |
- |
Mjölby AI FF Gul |
|
Extra games
Extra game
Date |
|
Res |
2 jul 08.00 |
Assyriska IK |
- |
Trelleborg FF Vit |
|
2 jul 08.00 |
IF Haga Gul |
- |
Kävlinge Harrie FF Blå |
|
2 jul 08.30 |
Aneby SK |
- |
Barnarps IF |
|
2 jul 08.30 |
Kävlinge Harrie FF Röd |
- |
Habo IF Blå |
|
2 jul 09.00 |
Trelleborg FF Blå |
- |
FC Real Internacional |
|
2 jul 09.00 |
Habo IF Vit |
- |
Mjölby AI FF Svart |
|
2 jul 09.30 |
IF Haga Svart |
- |
Hvetlanda GIF |
|
2 jul 09.30 |
Mjölby AI FF Gul |
- |
Habo IF Svart |
|
2 jul 12.30 |
IF Haga Gul |
- |
Mjölby AI FF Gul |
|
2 jul 12.30 |
Kävlinge Harrie FF Blå |
- |
Habo IF Vit |
|
2 jul 13.00 |
Barnarps IF |
- |
IF Haga Svart |
|
2 jul 13.00 |
Aneby SK |
- |
Kävlinge Harrie FF Röd |
|
2 jul 13.00 |
Habo IF Blå |
- |
Hvetlanda GIF |
|
2 jul 13.30 |
FC Real Internacional |
- |
IF Haga Gul |
|
2 jul 13.30 |
Trelleborg FF Vit |
- |
Habo IF Svart |
|
2 jul 14.00 |
Mjölby AI FF Svart |
- |
Trelleborg FF Blå |
|