Sköndalsbollen 2015
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Pojkar 2004
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
29 mar 10.20 |
Mälarhöjden IK |
- |
Enskede IK |
1 - 3 |
29 mar 10.20 |
Sköndals IK |
- |
Hammarby IF FF |
4 - 2 |
29 mar 12.20 |
Enskede IK |
- |
Sköndals IK |
1 - 3 |
29 mar 12.20 |
Mälarhöjden IK |
- |
Hammarby IF FF |
2 - 7 |
29 mar 13.40 |
Mälarhöjden IK |
- |
Sköndals IK |
3 - 1 |
29 mar 13.40 |
Enskede IK |
- |
Hammarby IF FF |
2 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Sköndals IK |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
8-6 |
2 |
6 |
2. |
Enskede IK |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
6-4 |
2 |
6 |
3. |
Hammarby IF FF |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
9-8 |
1 |
3 |
4. |
Mälarhöjden IK |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
6-11 |
-5 |
3 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
29 mar 09.40 |
Årsta FF |
- |
Hanvikens SK |
0 - 1 |
29 mar 09.40 |
Mälarhöjden IK |
- |
Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK |
6 - 1 |
29 mar 11.40 |
Hanvikens SK |
- |
Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK |
5 - 0 |
29 mar 11.40 |
Årsta FF |
- |
Mälarhöjden IK |
2 - 2 |
29 mar 15.00 |
Hanvikens SK |
- |
Mälarhöjden IK |
1 - 2 |
29 mar 15.00 |
Årsta FF |
- |
Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK |
5 - 2 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Mälarhöjden IK |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
10-4 |
6 |
7 |
2. |
Hanvikens SK |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
7-2 |
5 |
6 |
3. |
Årsta FF |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
7-5 |
2 |
4 |
4. |
Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
3-16 |
-13 |
0 |
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
29 mar 09.00 |
Sköndals IK |
- |
Segeltorps IF |
3 - 1 |
29 mar 09.00 |
Hammarby |
- |
Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK |
3 - 1 |
29 mar 11.00 |
FC Boo (P05) |
- |
Hammarby |
6 - 1 |
29 mar 11.00 |
Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK |
- |
Segeltorps IF |
1 - 7 |
29 mar 13.00 |
Sköndals IK |
- |
FC Boo (P05) |
1 - 1 |
29 mar 13.00 |
Hammarby |
- |
Segeltorps IF |
5 - 1 |
29 mar 14.20 |
Sköndals IK |
- |
Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK |
6 - 0 |
29 mar 14.20 |
FC Boo (P05) |
- |
Segeltorps IF |
6 - 0 |
29 mar 15.40 |
Hammarby |
- |
Sköndals IK |
3 - 0 |
29 mar 15.40 |
Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK |
- |
FC Boo (P05) |
0 - 11 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
FC Boo (P05) |
4 |
3 |
1 | 0 |
24-2 |
22 |
10 |
2. |
Hammarby |
4 |
3 |
0 | 1 |
12-8 |
4 |
9 |
3. |
Sköndals IK |
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 |
10-5 |
5 |
7 |
4. |
Segeltorps IF |
4 |
1 |
0 | 3 |
9-15 |
-6 |
3 |
5. |
Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK |
4 |
0 |
0 | 4 |
2-27 |
-25 |
0 |
Slutspel
Kvartsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
29 mar 16.20 |
Mälarhöjden IK |
- |
Hanvikens SK |
1 - 4 |
29 mar 17.00 |
Sköndals IK |
- |
Enskede IK |
1 - 2* |
29 mar 17.40 |
FC Boo (P05) |
- |
Hammarby |
3 - 1 |
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
29 mar 18.20 |
Hanvikens SK |
- |
Enskede IK |
2 - 1 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
29 mar 19.00 |
Hanvikens SK |
- |
FC Boo (P05) |
1 - 0 |
B-slutspel
Kvartsfinaler
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
29 mar 16.20 |
Mälarhöjden IK |
- |
Årsta FF |
0 - 6 |
29 mar 17.00 |
Sköndals IK |
- |
Hammarby IF FF |
1 - 0 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
29 mar 18.00 |
Sköndals IK |
- |
Årsta FF |
0 - 1 |