Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3 okt 09.00 | Stureby SK | - | Aspudden-Tellus F06-07 | 1 - 1 |
3 okt 09.00 | Mälarhöjden | - | Älta IF | 0 - 3 |
3 okt 10.30 | Stureby SK | - | Älta IF | 0 - 2 |
3 okt 10.30 | Aspudden-Tellus F06-07 | - | Mälarhöjden | 3 - 0 |
3 okt 11.00 | Aspudden-Tellus F06-07 | - | Saltsjöbadens IF | 3 - 2 |
3 okt 12.00 | Mälarhöjden | - | Stureby SK | 0 - 2 |
3 okt 12.00 | Älta IF | - | Aspudden-Tellus F06-07 | 3 - 2 |
3 okt 12.30 | Mälarhöjden | - | Saltsjöbadens IF | 0 - 5 |
3 okt 13.30 | Saltsjöbadens IF | - | Stureby SK | 3 - 2 |
3 okt 14.00 | Älta IF | - | Saltsjöbadens IF | 0 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Älta IF | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8-2 | 6 | 10 |
2. | Saltsjöbadens IF | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10-5 | 5 | 7 |
3. | Aspudden-Tellus F06-07 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9-6 | 3 | 7 |
4. | Stureby SK | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5-6 | -1 | 4 |
5. | Mälarhöjden | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0-13 | -13 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3 okt 09.30 | Stureby SK | - | BKBK | 4 - 0 |
3 okt 10.00 | Mälarhöjden | - | Älta IF | 0 - 6 |
3 okt 10.00 | Saltsjöbadens IF | - | Enskede IK | 1 - 4 |
3 okt 11.00 | Stureby SK | - | Älta IF | 1 - 2 |
3 okt 11.30 | Enskede IK | - | Mälarhöjden | 5 - 0 |
3 okt 11.30 | BKBK | - | Saltsjöbadens IF | 0 - 7 |
3 okt 12.30 | Stureby SK | - | Enskede IK | 0 - 2 |
3 okt 13.00 | Älta IF | - | BKBK | 7 - 0 |
3 okt 13.00 | Mälarhöjden | - | Saltsjöbadens IF | 1 - 4 |
3 okt 14.00 | Enskede IK | - | Älta IF | 2 - 0 |
3 okt 14.30 | Saltsjöbadens IF | - | Stureby SK | 2 - 1 |
3 okt 14.30 | BKBK | - | Mälarhöjden | 0 - 1 |
3 okt 15.00 | Enskede IK | - | BKBK | 9 - 0 |
3 okt 15.00 | Mälarhöjden | - | Stureby SK | 3 - 1 |
3 okt 15.30 | Älta IF | - | Saltsjöbadens IF | 2 - 3 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Enskede IK | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 22-1 | 21 | 15 |
2. | Saltsjöbadens IF | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 17-8 | 9 | 12 |
3. | Älta IF | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 17-6 | 11 | 9 |
4. | Mälarhöjden | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5-16 | -11 | 6 |
5. | Stureby SK | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7-9 | -2 | 3 |
6. | BKBK | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0-28 | -28 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4 okt 10.00 | Älta IF | - | Saltsjöbadens IF | 2 - 0 |
4 okt 11.00 | Saltsjöbadens IF | - | Älta IF | 0 - 2 |
4 okt 12.00 | Älta IF | - | Älta IF | 1 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Älta IF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3-0 | 3 | 6 |
2. | Älta IF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-1 | 1 | 3 |
3. | Saltsjöbadens IF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0-4 | -4 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4 okt 10.00 | Enskede IK | - | Saltsjöbadens IF | 2 - 1 |
4 okt 11.00 | Saltsjöbadens IF | - | Aspudden-Tellus F06-07 | 4 - 0 |
4 okt 12.00 | Aspudden-Tellus F06-07 | - | Enskede IK | 0 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Enskede IK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4-1 | 3 | 6 |
2. | Saltsjöbadens IF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5-2 | 3 | 3 |
3. | Aspudden-Tellus F06-07 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0-6 | -6 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4 okt 13.15 | Saltsjöbadens IF | - | Aspudden-Tellus F06-07 | 2 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4 okt 13.15 | Saltsjöbadens IF | - | Älta IF | 0 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4 okt 14.00 | Enskede IK | - | Älta IF | 5 - 4* |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4 okt 09.30 | Stureby SK | - | Mälarhöjden | 3 - 0 |
4 okt 10.30 | Mälarhöjden | - | Mälarhöjden | 3 - 0 |
4 okt 11.30 | Mälarhöjden | - | Stureby SK | 2 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stureby SK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5-2 | 3 | 4 |
2. | Mälarhöjden | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5-2 | 3 | 4 |
3. | Mälarhöjden | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0-6 | -6 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4 okt 10.30 | Stureby SK | - | BKBK | 3 - 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4 okt 12.30 | Stureby SK | - | Mälarhöjden | 0 - 1 |
4 okt 12.30 | Stureby SK | - | BKBK | 2 - 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4 okt 14.00 | Mälarhöjden | - | Stureby SK | 3 - 4* |