BJÄRE KRAFT CUPEN 2016
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
P04
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
7 maj 09.00 |
Åstorps FF |
- |
Kågeröds boif lag1 |
3 - 0 |
7 maj 09.30 |
Brunnby FF |
- |
Staffanstorp |
0 - 2 |
7 maj 10.00 |
Kågeröds boif lag1 |
- |
Svalövs BK Gul |
0 - 2 |
7 maj 10.30 |
Staffanstorp |
- |
Åstorps FF |
2 - 0 |
7 maj 11.00 |
Svalövs BK Gul |
- |
Brunnby FF |
1 - 3 |
7 maj 11.30 |
Kågeröds boif lag1 |
- |
Staffanstorp |
1 - 3 |
7 maj 12.00 |
Svalövs BK Gul |
- |
Åstorps FF |
2 - 2 |
7 maj 12.30 |
Brunnby FF |
- |
Kågeröds boif lag1 |
6 - 0 |
7 maj 13.00 |
Staffanstorp |
- |
Svalövs BK Gul |
4 - 2 |
7 maj 13.30 |
Åstorps FF |
- |
Brunnby FF |
2 - 3 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Staffanstorp |
4 |
4 |
0 | 0 |
11-3 |
8 |
12 |
2. |
Brunnby FF |
4 |
3 |
0 | 1 |
12-5 |
7 |
9 |
3. |
Åstorps FF |
4 |
1 |
1 | 2 |
7-7 |
0 |
4 |
4. |
Svalövs BK Gul |
4 |
1 |
1 | 2 |
7-9 |
-2 |
4 |
5. |
Kågeröds boif lag1 |
4 |
0 |
0 | 4 |
1-14 |
-13 |
0 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
7 maj 09.00 |
Råå IF |
- |
Landskrona BoIS |
2 - 4 |
7 maj 09.30 |
Skäldervikens IF |
- |
Åstorps FF blå |
5 - 2 |
7 maj 10.00 |
Landskrona BoIS |
- |
Svalövs BK Svart |
4 - 0 |
7 maj 10.30 |
Åstorps FF blå |
- |
Råå IF |
1 - 5 |
7 maj 11.00 |
Svalövs BK Svart |
- |
Skäldervikens IF |
1 - 1 |
7 maj 11.30 |
Landskrona BoIS |
- |
Åstorps FF blå |
5 - 2 |
7 maj 12.00 |
Svalövs BK Svart |
- |
Råå IF |
1 - 4 |
7 maj 12.30 |
Skäldervikens IF |
- |
Landskrona BoIS |
3 - 2 |
7 maj 13.00 |
Åstorps FF blå |
- |
Svalövs BK Svart |
4 - 2 |
7 maj 13.30 |
Råå IF |
- |
Skäldervikens IF |
3 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Landskrona BoIS |
4 |
3 |
0 | 1 |
15-7 |
8 |
9 |
2. |
Råå IF |
4 |
3 |
0 | 1 |
14-6 |
8 |
9 |
3. |
Skäldervikens IF |
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 |
9-8 |
1 |
7 |
4. |
Åstorps FF blå |
4 |
1 |
0 | 3 |
9-17 |
-8 |
3 |
5. |
Svalövs BK Svart |
4 |
0 |
1 | 3 |
4-13 |
-9 |
1 |
Slutspel
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
7 maj 14.00 |
Landskrona BoIS |
- |
Brunnby FF |
2 - 4 |
7 maj 14.00 |
Staffanstorp |
- |
Råå IF |
3 - 4 |
3-4 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
7 maj 14.30 |
Staffanstorp |
- |
Landskrona BoIS |
6 - 2 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
7 maj 14.30 |
Råå IF |
- |
Brunnby FF |
0 - 2 |