Älvevi Park Cup 2016
Klikk på klassenavnen for å se resultatene av klassen.
Pojkar 07
Gruppespill
Pulje A
Dato |
|
Res |
18 sep 13.00 |
Skoftebyns IF Vit |
- |
Kode IF Svart |
3 - 0 |
18 sep 13.00 |
Holmalunds IF |
- |
Västra Frölunda IF |
2 - 1 |
18 sep 14.00 |
Kode IF Svart |
- |
Kärra KIF Blå |
1 - 3 |
18 sep 14.00 |
Västra Frölunda IF |
- |
Skoftebyns IF Vit |
1 - 2 |
18 sep 15.00 |
Kärra KIF Blå |
- |
Holmalunds IF |
0 - 1 |
18 sep 15.00 |
Kode IF Svart |
- |
Västra Frölunda IF |
1 - 2 |
18 sep 16.00 |
Kärra KIF Blå |
- |
Skoftebyns IF Vit |
2 - 3 |
18 sep 16.00 |
Holmalunds IF |
- |
Kode IF Svart |
4 - 2 |
18 sep 17.00 |
Västra Frölunda IF |
- |
Kärra KIF Blå |
1 - 3 |
18 sep 17.00 |
Skoftebyns IF Vit |
- |
Holmalunds IF |
7 - 2 |
|
|
K |
S |
U | T |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Skoftebyns IF Vit |
4 |
4 |
0 | 0 |
15-5 |
10 |
12 |
2. |
Holmalunds IF |
4 |
3 |
0 | 1 |
9-10 |
-1 |
9 |
3. |
Kärra KIF Blå |
4 |
2 |
0 | 2 |
8-6 |
2 |
6 |
4. |
Västra Frölunda IF |
4 |
1 |
0 | 3 |
5-8 |
-3 |
3 |
5. |
Kode IF Svart |
4 |
0 |
0 | 4 |
4-12 |
-8 |
0 |
Pulje B
Dato |
|
Res |
18 sep 13.00 |
Vänersborgs FK |
- |
Rælingen FK, Norge Rød |
3 - 2 |
18 sep 13.00 |
BK Häcken Gul |
- |
Nödinge SK |
2 - 2 |
18 sep 14.00 |
Rælingen FK, Norge Rød |
- |
Kode IF Gul |
2 - 2 |
18 sep 14.00 |
Nödinge SK |
- |
Vänersborgs FK |
0 - 2 |
18 sep 15.00 |
Kode IF Gul |
- |
BK Häcken Gul |
2 - 2 |
18 sep 15.00 |
Rælingen FK, Norge Rød |
- |
Nödinge SK |
4 - 1 |
18 sep 16.00 |
Kode IF Gul |
- |
Vänersborgs FK |
0 - 5 |
18 sep 16.00 |
BK Häcken Gul |
- |
Rælingen FK, Norge Rød |
2 - 1 |
18 sep 17.00 |
Nödinge SK |
- |
Kode IF Gul |
1 - 1 |
18 sep 17.00 |
Vänersborgs FK |
- |
BK Häcken Gul |
4 - 2 |
|
|
K |
S |
U | T |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Vänersborgs FK |
4 |
4 |
0 | 0 |
14-4 |
10 |
12 |
2. |
BK Häcken Gul |
4 |
1 |
2 | 1 |
8-9 |
-1 |
5 |
3. |
Rælingen FK, Norge Rød |
4 |
1 |
1 | 2 |
9-8 |
1 |
4 |
4. |
Kode IF Gul |
4 |
0 |
3 | 1 |
5-10 |
-5 |
3 |
5. |
Nödinge SK |
4 |
0 |
2 | 2 |
4-9 |
-5 |
2 |
Pulje C
Dato |
|
Res |
18 sep 08.00 |
Backatorp IF |
- |
Kärra KIF Vit |
4 - 3 |
18 sep 08.30 |
Örgryte IS Blå |
- |
Ytterby IS Röd |
3 - 1 |
18 sep 09.00 |
Kärra KIF Vit |
- |
Herrestads AIF Vit |
4 - 4 |
18 sep 09.30 |
Ytterby IS Röd |
- |
Backatorp IF |
2 - 5 |
18 sep 10.00 |
Herrestads AIF Vit |
- |
Örgryte IS Blå |
0 - 2 |
18 sep 10.30 |
Kärra KIF Vit |
- |
Ytterby IS Röd |
4 - 4 |
18 sep 11.00 |
Herrestads AIF Vit |
- |
Backatorp IF |
2 - 5 |
18 sep 11.30 |
Örgryte IS Blå |
- |
Kärra KIF Vit |
3 - 1 |
18 sep 12.00 |
Ytterby IS Röd |
- |
Herrestads AIF Vit |
3 - 4 |
18 sep 12.30 |
Backatorp IF |
- |
Örgryte IS Blå |
4 - 1 |
|
|
K |
S |
U | T |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Backatorp IF |
4 |
4 |
0 | 0 |
18-8 |
10 |
12 |
2. |
Örgryte IS Blå |
4 |
3 |
0 | 1 |
9-6 |
3 |
9 |
3. |
Herrestads AIF Vit |
4 |
1 |
1 | 2 |
10-14 |
-4 |
4 |
4. |
Kärra KIF Vit |
4 |
0 |
2 | 2 |
12-15 |
-3 |
2 |
5. |
Ytterby IS Röd |
4 |
0 |
1 | 3 |
10-16 |
-6 |
1 |
Pulje D
Dato |
|
Res |
18 sep 13.00 |
Älvängens IK |
- |
Skoftebyns IF Svart |
5 - 1 |
18 sep 13.30 |
Ahlafors IF |
- |
Öjersjö IF Blå |
3 - 6 |
18 sep 14.00 |
Skoftebyns IF Svart |
- |
Lödöse/Nygård IK |
4 - 1 |
18 sep 14.30 |
Öjersjö IF Blå |
- |
Älvängens IK |
1 - 2 |
18 sep 15.00 |
Lödöse/Nygård IK |
- |
Ahlafors IF |
3 - 10 |
18 sep 15.30 |
Skoftebyns IF Svart |
- |
Öjersjö IF Blå |
1 - 4 |
18 sep 16.00 |
Lödöse/Nygård IK |
- |
Älvängens IK |
2 - 3 |
18 sep 16.30 |
Ahlafors IF |
- |
Skoftebyns IF Svart |
4 - 0 |
18 sep 17.00 |
Öjersjö IF Blå |
- |
Lödöse/Nygård IK |
3 - 4 |
18 sep 17.30 |
Älvängens IK |
- |
Ahlafors IF |
2 - 4 |
|
|
K |
S |
U | T |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Ahlafors IF |
4 |
3 |
0 | 1 |
21-11 |
10 |
9 |
2. |
Älvängens IK |
4 |
3 |
0 | 1 |
12-8 |
4 |
9 |
3. |
Öjersjö IF Blå |
4 |
2 |
0 | 2 |
14-10 |
4 |
6 |
4. |
Skoftebyns IF Svart |
4 |
1 |
0 | 3 |
6-14 |
-8 |
3 |
5. |
Lödöse/Nygård IK |
4 |
1 |
0 | 3 |
10-20 |
-10 |
3 |
Pulje E
Dato |
|
Res |
18 sep 13.30 |
Ytterby IS Blå |
- |
Rælingen FK, Norge Blå |
1 - 5 |
18 sep 13.30 |
Vallens IF Vit |
- |
Örgryte IS Röd |
2 - 3 |
18 sep 14.30 |
Rælingen FK, Norge Blå |
- |
Kärra KIF Gul |
1 - 7 |
18 sep 14.30 |
Örgryte IS Röd |
- |
Ytterby IS Blå |
5 - 2 |
18 sep 15.30 |
Kärra KIF Gul |
- |
Vallens IF Vit |
3 - 2 |
18 sep 15.30 |
Rælingen FK, Norge Blå |
- |
Örgryte IS Röd |
4 - 2 |
18 sep 16.30 |
Kärra KIF Gul |
- |
Ytterby IS Blå |
4 - 2 |
18 sep 16.30 |
Vallens IF Vit |
- |
Rælingen FK, Norge Blå |
4 - 1 |
18 sep 17.30 |
Örgryte IS Röd |
- |
Kärra KIF Gul |
3 - 3 |
18 sep 17.30 |
Ytterby IS Blå |
- |
Vallens IF Vit |
1 - 5 |
|
|
K |
S |
U | T |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Kärra KIF Gul |
4 |
3 |
1 | 0 |
17-8 |
9 |
10 |
2. |
Örgryte IS Röd |
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 |
13-11 |
2 |
7 |
3. |
Vallens IF Vit |
4 |
2 |
0 | 2 |
13-8 |
5 |
6 |
4. |
Rælingen FK, Norge Blå |
4 |
2 |
0 | 2 |
11-14 |
-3 |
6 |
5. |
Ytterby IS Blå |
4 |
0 |
0 | 4 |
6-19 |
-13 |
0 |
Pulje F
Dato |
|
Res |
18 sep 08.30 |
Hermansby IF |
- |
Öjersjö IF Vit |
3 - 0 |
18 sep 08.30 |
BK Häcken Svart |
- |
Vallens IF Blå |
3 - 3 |
18 sep 09.30 |
Öjersjö IF Vit |
- |
Herrestads AIF Svart |
1 - 3 |
18 sep 09.30 |
Vallens IF Blå |
- |
Hermansby IF |
2 - 2 |
18 sep 10.30 |
Herrestads AIF Svart |
- |
BK Häcken Svart |
3 - 4 |
18 sep 10.30 |
Öjersjö IF Vit |
- |
Vallens IF Blå |
1 - 4 |
18 sep 11.30 |
Herrestads AIF Svart |
- |
Hermansby IF |
4 - 2 |
18 sep 11.30 |
BK Häcken Svart |
- |
Öjersjö IF Vit |
6 - 1 |
18 sep 12.30 |
Vallens IF Blå |
- |
Herrestads AIF Svart |
4 - 3 |
18 sep 12.30 |
Hermansby IF |
- |
BK Häcken Svart |
1 - 4 |
|
|
K |
S |
U | T |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
BK Häcken Svart |
4 |
3 |
1 | 0 |
17-8 |
9 |
10 |
2. |
Vallens IF Blå |
4 |
2 |
2 | 0 |
13-9 |
4 |
8 |
3. |
Herrestads AIF Svart |
4 |
2 |
0 | 2 |
13-11 |
2 |
6 |
4. |
Hermansby IF |
4 |
1 |
1 | 2 |
8-10 |
-2 |
4 |
5. |
Öjersjö IF Vit |
4 |
0 |
0 | 4 |
3-16 |
-13 |
0 |