Tomtecupen 2016
Click on the classnames to see the results of the class.
Pojkar 04
Group stage
Group A
Date |
|
Res |
29 dec 16.00 |
Nättraby GoIF Lag 1 |
- |
Emmaboda Kombination |
2 - 2 |
29 dec 16.20 |
Tingsryd United FC |
- |
Räppe GOIF |
0 - 3 |
29 dec 17.20 |
Emmaboda Kombination |
- |
Virestad IF |
1 - 2 |
29 dec 17.40 |
Räppe GOIF |
- |
Nättraby GoIF Lag 1 |
1 - 0 |
29 dec 18.40 |
Virestad IF |
- |
Tingsryd United FC |
5 - 2 |
29 dec 19.00 |
Emmaboda Kombination |
- |
Räppe GOIF |
3 - 0 |
29 dec 20.00 |
Virestad IF |
- |
Nättraby GoIF Lag 1 |
7 - 0 |
29 dec 20.20 |
Tingsryd United FC |
- |
Emmaboda Kombination |
0 - 2 |
29 dec 21.20 |
Räppe GOIF |
- |
Virestad IF |
0 - 2 |
29 dec 21.40 |
Nättraby GoIF Lag 1 |
- |
Tingsryd United FC |
2 - 2 |
|
|
P |
W |
D | L |
+ - |
|
Pts |
1. |
Virestad IF |
4 |
4 |
0 | 0 |
16-3 |
13 |
12 |
2. |
Emmaboda Kombination |
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 |
8-4 |
4 |
7 |
3. |
Räppe GOIF |
4 |
2 |
0 | 2 |
4-5 |
-1 |
6 |
4. |
Nättraby GoIF Lag 1 |
4 |
0 |
2 | 2 |
4-12 |
-8 |
2 |
5. |
Tingsryd United FC |
4 |
0 |
1 | 3 |
4-12 |
-8 |
1 |
Group B
Date |
|
Res |
29 dec 16.40 |
Nättraby GoIF Lag 2 |
- |
Ronneby BK |
3 - 1 |
29 dec 17.00 |
Näsums IF |
- |
IFK Värnamo |
1 - 1 |
29 dec 18.00 |
Ronneby BK |
- |
Lindsdals IF |
0 - 4 |
29 dec 18.20 |
IFK Värnamo |
- |
Nättraby GoIF Lag 2 |
2 - 3 |
29 dec 19.20 |
Lindsdals IF |
- |
Näsums IF |
7 - 0 |
29 dec 19.40 |
Ronneby BK |
- |
IFK Värnamo |
2 - 3 |
29 dec 20.40 |
Lindsdals IF |
- |
Nättraby GoIF Lag 2 |
5 - 1 |
29 dec 21.00 |
Näsums IF |
- |
Ronneby BK |
2 - 3 |
29 dec 22.00 |
IFK Värnamo |
- |
Lindsdals IF |
1 - 0 |
29 dec 22.20 |
Nättraby GoIF Lag 2 |
- |
Näsums IF |
5 - 1 |
|
|
P |
W |
D | L |
+ - |
|
Pts |
1. |
Lindsdals IF |
4 |
3 |
0 | 1 |
16-2 |
14 |
9 |
2. |
Nättraby GoIF Lag 2 |
4 |
3 |
0 | 1 |
12-9 |
3 |
9 |
3. |
IFK Värnamo |
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 |
7-6 |
1 |
7 |
4. |
Ronneby BK |
4 |
1 |
0 | 3 |
6-12 |
-6 |
3 |
5. |
Näsums IF |
4 |
0 |
1 | 3 |
4-16 |
-12 |
1 |
Playoffs
Semi-finals
Date |
|
Res |
29 dec 23.00 |
Virestad IF |
- |
Nättraby GoIF Lag 2 |
6 - 1 |
29 dec 23.20 |
Emmaboda Kombination |
- |
Lindsdals IF |
4 - 2 |
Final
Date |
|
Res |
29 dec 23.59 |
Virestad IF |
- |
Emmaboda Kombination |
2 - 3* |