Råslättscupen 2016
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
|
Slutspel |
DAM |
Mariebo IK 2 1 |
HERR |
Falcao Futsal Club Stockholm |
DAM
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
17 dec 15.30 |
Husqvarna FF 1 |
- |
Fc Plitvice |
4 - 0 |
17 dec 15.45 |
Egnahems BK 2 |
- |
Waggeryds IK 1 |
0 - 0 |
17 dec 16.00 |
Herrestads AIF |
- |
Husqvarna FF 1 |
0 - 0 |
17 dec 16.15 |
Fc Plitvice |
- |
Egnahems BK 2 |
1 - 0 |
17 dec 16.30 |
Waggeryds IK 1 |
- |
Herrestads AIF |
0 - 2 |
17 dec 16.45 |
Egnahems BK 2 |
- |
Husqvarna FF 1 |
0 - 2 |
17 dec 17.00 |
Waggeryds IK 1 |
- |
Fc Plitvice |
0 - 0 |
17 dec 17.15 |
Egnahems BK 2 |
- |
Herrestads AIF |
0 - 2 |
17 dec 17.30 |
Husqvarna FF 1 |
- |
Waggeryds IK 1 |
3 - 1 |
17 dec 17.45 |
Fc Plitvice |
- |
Herrestads AIF |
2 - 3 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Husqvarna FF 1 |
4 |
3 |
1 | 0 |
9-1 |
8 |
10 |
2. |
Herrestads AIF |
4 |
3 |
1 | 0 |
7-2 |
5 |
10 |
3. |
Fc Plitvice |
4 |
1 |
1 | 2 |
3-7 |
-4 |
4 |
4. |
Waggeryds IK 1 |
4 |
0 |
2 | 2 |
1-5 |
-4 |
2 |
5. |
Egnahems BK 2 |
4 |
0 |
1 | 3 |
0-5 |
-5 |
1 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
17 dec 15.30 |
Malmslätts AIK |
- |
Nässjö FF |
0 - 0 |
17 dec 15.45 |
Mariebo IK 2 |
- |
Nittorps IK |
0 - 1 |
17 dec 16.00 |
IFK Tidaholm |
- |
Husqvarna FF 1 2 |
1 - 0 |
17 dec 16.15 |
Malmslätts AIK |
- |
Nittorps IK |
0 - 1 |
17 dec 16.30 |
Husqvarna FF 1 2 |
- |
Mariebo IK 2 |
0 - 2 |
17 dec 16.45 |
Nässjö FF |
- |
IFK Tidaholm |
0 - 0 |
17 dec 17.00 |
Malmslätts AIK |
- |
Husqvarna FF 1 2 |
5 - 0 |
17 dec 17.15 |
Nittorps IK |
- |
Nässjö FF |
2 - 0 |
17 dec 17.30 |
Mariebo IK 2 |
- |
IFK Tidaholm |
1 - 1 |
17 dec 17.45 |
Husqvarna FF 1 2 |
- |
Nittorps IK |
0 - 1 |
17 dec 18.00 |
IFK Tidaholm |
- |
Malmslätts AIK |
1 - 0 |
17 dec 18.15 |
Nässjö FF |
- |
Mariebo IK 2 |
3 - 0 |
17 dec 18.30 |
Nittorps IK |
- |
IFK Tidaholm |
1 - 0 |
17 dec 18.45 |
Husqvarna FF 1 2 |
- |
Nässjö FF |
0 - 2 |
17 dec 19.00 |
Mariebo IK 2 |
- |
Malmslätts AIK |
1 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Nittorps IK |
5 |
5 |
0 | 0 |
6-0 |
6 |
15 |
2. |
Nässjö FF |
5 |
2 |
2 | 1 |
5-2 |
3 |
8 |
3. |
IFK Tidaholm |
5 |
2 |
2 | 1 |
3-2 |
1 |
8 |
4. |
Malmslätts AIK |
5 |
1 |
2 | 2 |
6-3 |
3 |
5 |
5. |
Mariebo IK 2 |
5 |
1 |
2 | 2 |
4-6 |
-2 |
5 |
6. |
Husqvarna FF 1 2 |
5 |
0 |
0 | 5 |
0-11 |
-11 |
0 |
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
17 dec 15.30 |
Tabergs SK/Tenhults IF |
- |
Habo IF |
0 - 1 |
17 dec 15.45 |
Forserums IF |
- |
Assyriska IK |
0 - 0 |
17 dec 16.00 |
Växjö BK |
- |
Hjulsbro IK |
1 - 1 |
17 dec 16.15 |
Tabergs SK/Tenhults IF |
- |
Assyriska IK |
0 - 0 |
17 dec 16.30 |
Hjulsbro IK |
- |
Forserums IF |
1 - 0 |
17 dec 16.45 |
Habo IF |
- |
Växjö BK |
0 - 2 |
17 dec 17.00 |
Tabergs SK/Tenhults IF |
- |
Hjulsbro IK |
0 - 1 |
17 dec 17.15 |
Assyriska IK |
- |
Habo IF |
0 - 4 |
17 dec 17.30 |
Forserums IF |
- |
Växjö BK |
0 - 1 |
17 dec 17.45 |
Hjulsbro IK |
- |
Assyriska IK |
1 - 0 |
17 dec 18.00 |
Växjö BK |
- |
Tabergs SK/Tenhults IF |
2 - 0 |
17 dec 18.15 |
Habo IF |
- |
Forserums IF |
3 - 0 |
17 dec 18.30 |
Assyriska IK |
- |
Växjö BK |
0 - 1 |
17 dec 18.45 |
Hjulsbro IK |
- |
Habo IF |
0 - 0 |
17 dec 19.00 |
Forserums IF |
- |
Tabergs SK/Tenhults IF |
0 - 3 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Växjö BK |
5 |
4 |
1 | 0 |
7-1 |
6 |
13 |
2. |
Hjulsbro IK |
5 |
3 |
2 | 0 |
4-1 |
3 |
11 |
3. |
Habo IF |
5 |
3 |
1 | 1 |
8-2 |
6 |
10 |
4. |
Tabergs SK/Tenhults IF |
5 |
1 |
1 | 3 |
3-4 |
-1 |
4 |
5. |
Assyriska IK |
5 |
0 |
2 | 3 |
0-6 |
-6 |
2 |
6. |
Forserums IF |
5 |
0 |
1 | 4 |
0-8 |
-8 |
1 |
Grupp D
Datum |
|
Res |
17 dec 15.30 |
Mariebo IK 2 1 |
- |
Egnahems BK 1 |
1 - 0 |
17 dec 15.45 |
Waggeryds IK 2 |
- |
Husqvarna FF 3 |
0 - 3 |
17 dec 16.00 |
IF Eksjö Fotboll |
- |
Norrahammars GIS |
4 - 0 |
17 dec 16.15 |
Mariebo IK 2 1 |
- |
Husqvarna FF 3 |
1 - 0 |
17 dec 16.30 |
Norrahammars GIS |
- |
Waggeryds IK 2 |
1 - 0 |
17 dec 16.45 |
Egnahems BK 1 |
- |
IF Eksjö Fotboll |
0 - 2 |
17 dec 17.00 |
Mariebo IK 2 1 |
- |
Norrahammars GIS |
4 - 0 |
17 dec 17.15 |
Husqvarna FF 3 |
- |
Egnahems BK 1 |
0 - 0 |
17 dec 17.30 |
Waggeryds IK 2 |
- |
IF Eksjö Fotboll |
0 - 3 |
17 dec 17.45 |
Norrahammars GIS |
- |
Husqvarna FF 3 |
2 - 0 |
17 dec 18.00 |
IF Eksjö Fotboll |
- |
Mariebo IK 2 1 |
1 - 1 |
17 dec 18.15 |
Egnahems BK 1 |
- |
Waggeryds IK 2 |
0 - 0 |
17 dec 18.30 |
Husqvarna FF 3 |
- |
IF Eksjö Fotboll |
0 - 2 |
17 dec 18.45 |
Norrahammars GIS |
- |
Egnahems BK 1 |
3 - 0 |
17 dec 19.00 |
Waggeryds IK 2 |
- |
Mariebo IK 2 1 |
0 - 5 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
IF Eksjö Fotboll |
5 |
4 |
1 | 0 |
12-1 |
11 |
13 |
2. |
Mariebo IK 2 1 |
5 |
4 |
1 | 0 |
12-1 |
11 |
13 |
3. |
Norrahammars GIS |
5 |
3 |
0 | 2 |
6-8 |
-2 |
9 |
4. |
Husqvarna FF 3 |
5 |
1 |
1 | 3 |
3-5 |
-2 |
4 |
5. |
Egnahems BK 1 |
5 |
0 |
2 | 3 |
0-6 |
-6 |
2 |
6. |
Waggeryds IK 2 |
5 |
0 |
1 | 4 |
0-12 |
-12 |
1 |
Slutspel
Kvartsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
17 dec 20.15 |
Husqvarna FF 1 |
- |
IF Eksjö Fotboll |
1 - 0 |
17 dec 20.15 |
Nittorps IK |
- |
Hjulsbro IK |
4 - 1 |
17 dec 20.15 |
Växjö BK |
- |
Nässjö FF |
3 - 0 |
17 dec 20.15 |
Mariebo IK 2 1 |
- |
Herrestads AIF |
2 - 1 |
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
17 dec 21.15 |
Husqvarna FF 1 |
- |
Nittorps IK |
1 - 2 |
17 dec 21.15 |
Växjö BK |
- |
Mariebo IK 2 1 |
1 - 4 |
3-4 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
17 dec 22.00 |
Husqvarna FF 1 |
- |
Växjö BK |
2 - 3 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
17 dec 22.00 |
Nittorps IK |
- |
Mariebo IK 2 1 |
0 - 2 |