Borås Arena Ungdoms Cup 4-5/10 2014
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
|
Slutspel |
B-slutspel |
F 10 |
Lindome GIF |
Lerums IS |
F 12 |
Floda BoIF |
Mariedals IK |
P 10 |
BK Astrio |
Vänersborgs IF |
P 12 |
Varbergs BOIS FC |
Nässjö FF |
F 10
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
5 okt 12.40 |
Lindome GIF |
- |
Byttorps IF |
|
5 okt 12.40 |
Onsala BK |
- |
Mariedals IK |
|
5 okt 14.20 |
Lindome GIF |
- |
Onsala BK |
|
5 okt 14.20 |
Byttorps IF |
- |
Mariedals IK |
|
5 okt 15.00 |
Onsala BK |
- |
Byttorps IF |
|
5 okt 15.00 |
Mariedals IK |
- |
Lindome GIF |
|
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
5 okt 12.40 |
IFK Örby |
- |
Kronängs IF |
|
5 okt 12.40 |
IK Zenith |
- |
Lindome GIF |
|
5 okt 14.20 |
IFK Örby |
- |
IK Zenith |
|
5 okt 14.20 |
Kronängs IF |
- |
Lindome GIF |
|
5 okt 15.00 |
IK Zenith |
- |
Kronängs IF |
|
5 okt 15.00 |
Lindome GIF |
- |
IFK Örby |
|
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
5 okt 12.40 |
Smålandsstenar GOIF |
- |
Brämhults IK |
|
5 okt 12.40 |
Stenstorps IF |
- |
Kronängs IF |
|
5 okt 14.20 |
Smålandsstenar GOIF |
- |
Stenstorps IF |
|
5 okt 14.20 |
Brämhults IK |
- |
Kronängs IF |
|
5 okt 15.00 |
Stenstorps IF |
- |
Brämhults IK |
|
5 okt 15.00 |
Kronängs IF |
- |
Smålandsstenar GOIF |
|
Grupp D
Datum |
|
Res |
5 okt 12.40 |
Brämhults IK |
- |
Lerums IS |
|
5 okt 12.40 |
IFK Örby |
- |
Halvorstorp IS |
|
5 okt 14.20 |
Brämhults IK |
- |
IFK Örby |
|
5 okt 14.20 |
Lerums IS |
- |
Halvorstorp IS |
|
5 okt 15.20 |
IFK Örby |
- |
Lerums IS |
|
5 okt 15.20 |
Halvorstorp IS |
- |
Brämhults IK |
|
Slutspel
Kvartsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
5 okt 15.50 |
Lindome GIF |
- |
Lindome GIF |
|
5 okt 15.50 |
Kronängs IF |
- |
Halvorstorp IS |
|
5 okt 15.50 |
Byttorps IF |
- |
IK Zenith |
|
5 okt 15.50 |
Smålandsstenar GOIF |
- |
Brämhults IK |
|
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
5 okt 16.35 |
Lindome GIF |
- |
Halvorstorp IS |
|
5 okt 16.35 |
IK Zenith |
- |
Brämhults IK |
|
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
5 okt 17.00 |
Lindome GIF |
- |
Brämhults IK |
|
B-slutspel
Kvartsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
5 okt 15.50 |
Onsala BK |
- |
IFK Örby |
|
5 okt 15.50 |
Stenstorps IF |
- |
IFK Örby |
|
5 okt 15.50 |
Mariedals IK |
- |
Kronängs IF |
|
5 okt 15.50 |
Brämhults IK |
- |
Lerums IS |
|
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
5 okt 16.35 |
Onsala BK |
- |
Stenstorps IF |
|
5 okt 16.35 |
Kronängs IF |
- |
Lerums IS |
|
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
5 okt 17.00 |
Onsala BK |
- |
Lerums IS |
|