Skepplanda Cup
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
F11
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
6 jun 08.00 |
Lerums IS |
- |
Landvetter IF |
0 - 2 |
6 jun 08.00 |
Skepplanda btk |
- |
Älvsborgs FF |
2 - 0 |
6 jun 08.00 |
BK Häcken |
- |
Hermansby IF |
1 - 1 |
6 jun 09.15 |
Lerums IS |
- |
Älvsborgs FF |
1 - 2 |
6 jun 09.15 |
Hermansby IF |
- |
Skepplanda btk |
1 - 3 |
6 jun 09.40 |
Landvetter IF |
- |
BK Häcken |
1 - 4 |
6 jun 10.55 |
Lerums IS |
- |
Hermansby IF |
1 - 2 |
6 jun 10.55 |
Älvsborgs FF |
- |
Landvetter IF |
0 - 1 |
6 jun 10.55 |
Skepplanda btk |
- |
BK Häcken |
0 - 2 |
6 jun 12.10 |
Hermansby IF |
- |
Älvsborgs FF |
1 - 1 |
6 jun 12.10 |
BK Häcken |
- |
Lerums IS |
3 - 0 |
6 jun 12.35 |
Landvetter IF |
- |
Skepplanda btk |
0 - 3 |
6 jun 13.00 |
Älvsborgs FF |
- |
BK Häcken |
1 - 4 |
6 jun 13.00 |
Hermansby IF |
- |
Landvetter IF |
3 - 0 |
6 jun 13.00 |
Skepplanda btk |
- |
Lerums IS |
2 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
BK Häcken |
5 |
4 |
1 | 0 |
14-3 |
11 |
13 |
2. |
Skepplanda btk |
5 |
4 |
0 | 1 |
10-3 |
7 |
12 |
3. |
Hermansby IF |
5 |
2 |
2 | 1 |
8-6 |
2 |
8 |
4. |
Landvetter IF |
5 |
2 |
0 | 3 |
4-10 |
-6 |
6 |
5. |
Älvsborgs FF |
5 |
1 |
1 | 3 |
4-9 |
-5 |
4 |
6. |
Lerums IS |
5 |
0 |
0 | 5 |
2-11 |
-9 |
0 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
6 jun 08.00 |
FT 14 |
- |
Åsa IF |
0 - 7 |
6 jun 08.25 |
IFK Valla |
- |
Landvetter IF |
0 - 2 |
6 jun 08.25 |
Falköpings KIK |
- |
Älvsborgs FF |
2 - 3 |
6 jun 09.40 |
FT 14 |
- |
Landvetter IF |
0 - 1 |
6 jun 09.40 |
Älvsborgs FF |
- |
IFK Valla |
6 - 1 |
6 jun 09.40 |
Åsa IF |
- |
Falköpings KIK |
1 - 0 |
6 jun 10.55 |
FT 14 |
- |
Älvsborgs FF |
0 - 3 |
6 jun 11.20 |
Landvetter IF |
- |
Åsa IF |
0 - 2 |
6 jun 11.20 |
IFK Valla |
- |
Falköpings KIK |
0 - 2 |
6 jun 12.35 |
Älvsborgs FF |
- |
Landvetter IF |
1 - 2 |
6 jun 12.35 |
Falköpings KIK |
- |
FT 14 |
4 - 0 |
6 jun 12.35 |
Åsa IF |
- |
IFK Valla |
11 - 0 |
6 jun 13.00 |
Landvetter IF |
- |
Falköpings KIK |
1 - 0 |
6 jun 13.25 |
Älvsborgs FF |
- |
Åsa IF |
0 - 2 |
6 jun 13.25 |
IFK Valla |
- |
FT 14 |
2 - 6 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Åsa IF |
5 |
5 |
0 | 0 |
23-0 |
23 |
15 |
2. |
Landvetter IF |
5 |
4 |
0 | 1 |
6-3 |
3 |
12 |
3. |
Älvsborgs FF |
5 |
3 |
0 | 2 |
13-7 |
6 |
9 |
4. |
Falköpings KIK |
5 |
2 |
0 | 3 |
8-5 |
3 |
6 |
5. |
FT 14 |
5 |
1 |
0 | 4 |
6-17 |
-11 |
3 |
6. |
IFK Valla |
5 |
0 |
0 | 5 |
3-27 |
-24 |
0 |
Slutspel
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
6 jun 14.40 |
BK Häcken |
- |
Landvetter IF |
3 - 0 |
6 jun 14.40 |
Åsa IF |
- |
Skepplanda btk |
1 - 0 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
6 jun 15.30 |
BK Häcken |
- |
Åsa IF |
0 - 1 |