Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
16 apr 09.00 | Ulricehamns IFK Lag Svart | - | Norrahammars IK Röd | |
16 apr 09.00 | Gislaveds IS RÖD | - | Mariedals IK Blå | |
16 apr 09.00 | Lekstorps IF P05 Vit | - | Sparsörs AIK | |
16 apr 10.00 | Gislaveds IS RÖD | - | Norrahammars IK Röd | |
16 apr 10.30 | Jönköping Södra Grön | - | Lekstorps IF P05 Vit | |
16 apr 10.30 | Mariedals IK Blå | - | Ulricehamns IFK Lag Svart | |
16 apr 10.30 | Sparsörs AIK | - | Gislaveds IS RÖD | |
16 apr 11.30 | Sparsörs AIK | - | Ulricehamns IFK Lag Svart | |
16 apr 12.00 | Norrahammars IK Röd | - | Mariedals IK Blå | |
16 apr 12.30 | Sparsörs AIK | - | Jönköping Södra Grön | |
16 apr 12.30 | Ulricehamns IFK Lag Svart | - | Lekstorps IF P05 Vit | |
16 apr 13.30 | Gislaveds IS RÖD | - | Jönköping Södra Grön | |
16 apr 13.30 | Mariedals IK Blå | - | Lekstorps IF P05 Vit | |
16 apr 13.30 | Norrahammars IK Röd | - | Sparsörs AIK | |
16 apr 14.00 | Jönköping Södra Grön | - | Ulricehamns IFK Lag Svart | |
16 apr 15.00 | Lekstorps IF P05 Vit | - | Gislaveds IS RÖD | |
16 apr 15.00 | Jönköping Södra Grön | - | Mariedals IK Blå | |
16 apr 16.00 | Lekstorps IF P05 Vit | - | Norrahammars IK Röd |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
16 apr 09.30 | Ulricehamns IFK Lag Blå | - | Gislaveds IS VIT | |
16 apr 10.00 | Lekstorps IF P05 Grön | - | Kinna IF | |
16 apr 10.30 | Timmele/Hössna | - | Jönköping Södra Vit | |
16 apr 11.00 | Gislaveds IS VIT | - | Gnosjö IF Lag1, Gul | |
16 apr 12.00 | Kinna IF | - | Ulricehamns IFK Lag Blå | |
16 apr 12.00 | Jönköping Södra Vit | - | Lekstorps IF P05 Grön | |
16 apr 12.30 | Gnosjö IF Lag1, Gul | - | Timmele/Hössna | |
16 apr 13.00 | Jönköping Södra Vit | - | Ulricehamns IFK Lag Blå | |
16 apr 13.30 | Lekstorps IF P05 Grön | - | Gislaveds IS VIT | |
16 apr 14.00 | Kinna IF | - | Timmele/Hössna | |
16 apr 15.00 | Gnosjö IF Lag1, Gul | - | Jönköping Södra Vit | |
16 apr 15.00 | Ulricehamns IFK Lag Blå | - | Timmele/Hössna | |
16 apr 15.30 | Gislaveds IS VIT | - | Kinna IF | |
16 apr 16.00 | Gnosjö IF Lag1, Gul | - | Ulricehamns IFK Lag Blå | |
16 apr 16.30 | Kinna IF | - | Jönköping Södra Vit | |
16 apr 16.30 | Timmele/Hössna | - | Lekstorps IF P05 Grön | |
16 apr 17.00 | Gislaveds IS VIT | - | Jönköping Södra Vit | |
16 apr 17.30 | Lekstorps IF P05 Grön | - | Gnosjö IF Lag1, Gul |