Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | B-slutspel | |
---|---|---|
Flickor 11 år, F04 | Saltsjö-Boo IF | Danderyds sk |
Flickor 12 år, F03 | IFK Viksjö | Sollentuna FK |
Pojkar 11 år, P04 | Älvsjö AIK | AIK |
Pojkar 12 år, P03 | IF Brommapojkarna | IFK Tumba FK |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
24 okt 08.30 | pershagens sk | - | Älvsjö AIK | 0 - 0 |
24 okt 08.30 | Stureby SK | - | Pappas Pojkar FF | 5 - 3 |
24 okt 10.10 | pershagens sk | - | Stureby SK | 2 - 1 |
24 okt 10.10 | Älvsjö AIK | - | Pappas Pojkar FF | 5 - 0 |
24 okt 11.50 | Pappas Pojkar FF | - | pershagens sk | 0 - 4 |
24 okt 11.50 | Älvsjö AIK | - | Stureby SK | 1 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | pershagens sk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6-1 | 5 | 7 |
2. | Stureby SK | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8-6 | 2 | 6 |
3. | Älvsjö AIK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6-2 | 4 | 4 |
4. | Pappas Pojkar FF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3-14 | -11 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
24 okt 09.20 | Vasalund P04 | - | Sollentuna FK | 4 - 1 |
24 okt 09.20 | Tullinge TP | - | Saltsjö-Boo IF | 2 - 3 |
24 okt 11.00 | Vasalund P04 | - | Tullinge TP | 8 - 0 |
24 okt 11.00 | Sollentuna FK | - | Saltsjö-Boo IF | 3 - 0 |
24 okt 12.40 | Saltsjö-Boo IF | - | Vasalund P04 | 0 - 6 |
24 okt 12.40 | Sollentuna FK | - | Tullinge TP | 7 - 3 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vasalund P04 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 18-1 | 17 | 9 |
2. | Sollentuna FK | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11-7 | 4 | 6 |
3. | Saltsjö-Boo IF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-11 | -8 | 3 |
4. | Tullinge TP | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5-18 | -13 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
24 okt 13.30 | Älvsjö AIK | - | AIK | 2 - 0 |
24 okt 13.30 | nackdala ais | - | Hammarby IF | 4 - 0 |
24 okt 15.10 | Älvsjö AIK | - | nackdala ais | 1 - 1 |
24 okt 15.10 | AIK | - | Hammarby IF | 3 - 0 |
24 okt 16.50 | Hammarby IF | - | Älvsjö AIK | 1 - 6 |
24 okt 16.50 | AIK | - | nackdala ais | 1 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Älvsjö AIK | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9-2 | 7 | 7 |
2. | nackdala ais | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6-2 | 4 | 5 |
3. | AIK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4-3 | 1 | 4 |
4. | Hammarby IF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-13 | -12 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
24 okt 14.20 | Sollentuna FK | - | Stuvsta IF | 1 - 1 |
24 okt 14.20 | Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK | - | IFK Tumba Fotboll | 2 - 1 |
24 okt 16.00 | Sollentuna FK | - | Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK | 0 - 3 |
24 okt 16.00 | Stuvsta IF | - | IFK Tumba Fotboll | 0 - 2 |
24 okt 17.40 | IFK Tumba Fotboll | - | Sollentuna FK | 7 - 1 |
24 okt 17.40 | Stuvsta IF | - | Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK | 2 - 3 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8-3 | 5 | 9 |
2. | IFK Tumba Fotboll | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10-3 | 7 | 6 |
3. | Stuvsta IF | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3-6 | -3 | 1 |
4. | Sollentuna FK | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2-11 | -9 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
25 okt 12.20 | pershagens sk | - | Sollentuna FK | 5 - 4* |
25 okt 12.20 | Älvsjö AIK | - | IFK Tumba Fotboll | 7 - 0 |
25 okt 13.15 | Vasalund P04 | - | nackdala ais | 3 - 4* |
25 okt 13.15 | Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK | - | Stureby SK | 1 - 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
25 okt 14.10 | pershagens sk | - | Älvsjö AIK | 0 - 6 |
25 okt 15.05 | nackdala ais | - | Stureby SK | 5 - 6* |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
25 okt 16.30 | Älvsjö AIK | - | Stureby SK | 9 - 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
25 okt 10.30 | Älvsjö AIK | - | Tullinge TP | 5 - 1 |
25 okt 10.30 | AIK | - | Sollentuna FK | 5 - 0 |
25 okt 11.25 | Saltsjö-Boo IF | - | Hammarby IF | 0 - 1 |
25 okt 11.25 | Stuvsta IF | - | Pappas Pojkar FF | 2 - 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
25 okt 14.10 | Älvsjö AIK | - | AIK | 0 - 4 |
25 okt 15.05 | Hammarby IF | - | Pappas Pojkar FF | 6 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
25 okt 16.30 | AIK | - | Hammarby IF | 4 - 3* |