Sund Cupen 2017
Click on the classnames to see the results of the class.
Pojkar 16-17
Group stage
Group A
Date |
|
Res |
10 mar 21.00 |
Sund IF |
- |
Essviks AIF |
0 - 2 |
11 mar 08.00 |
Storvreta IK Vit |
- |
Ope IF |
2 - 1 |
11 mar 11.00 |
Ope IF |
- |
Sund IF |
4 - 1 |
11 mar 11.30 |
Essviks AIF |
- |
Storvreta IK Vit |
3 - 2 |
11 mar 17.00 |
Sund IF |
- |
Storvreta IK Vit |
0 - 1 |
11 mar 17.30 |
Ope IF |
- |
Essviks AIF |
1 - 1 |
|
|
P |
W |
D | L |
+ - |
|
Pts |
1. |
Essviks AIF |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
6-3 |
3 |
7 |
2. |
Storvreta IK Vit |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
5-4 |
1 |
6 |
3. |
Ope IF |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
6-4 |
2 |
4 |
4. |
Sund IF |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
1-7 |
-6 |
0 |
Group B
Date |
|
Res |
11 mar 08.00 |
Svartviks IF |
- |
IFK Timrå |
0 - 0 |
11 mar 11.00 |
Skogås Trångsund FF Röd/ Blå |
- |
Svartviks IF |
0 - 4 |
11 mar 11.30 |
IFK Timrå |
- |
Storvreta IK Blå |
2 - 1 |
11 mar 14.00 |
IFK Timrå |
- |
Skogås Trångsund FF Röd/ Blå |
4 - 1 |
11 mar 14.30 |
Storvreta IK Blå |
- |
Svartviks IF |
2 - 4 |
11 mar 19.30 |
Skogås Trångsund FF Röd/ Blå |
- |
Storvreta IK Blå |
0 - 3 |
|
|
P |
W |
D | L |
+ - |
|
Pts |
1. |
Svartviks IF |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
8-2 |
6 |
7 |
2. |
IFK Timrå |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
6-2 |
4 |
7 |
3. |
Storvreta IK Blå |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
6-6 |
0 |
3 |
4. |
Skogås Trångsund FF Röd/ Blå |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
1-11 |
-10 |
0 |
Group C
Date |
|
Res |
11 mar 08.00 |
GIF Sundsvall U16 |
- |
Söråkers FF |
1 - 2 |
11 mar 08.30 |
Täby FK |
- |
STRANDS IF |
1 - 0 |
11 mar 14.00 |
STRANDS IF |
- |
GIF Sundsvall U16 |
0 - 2 |
11 mar 14.30 |
Täby FK |
- |
Söråkers FF |
1 - 0 |
11 mar 18.00 |
GIF Sundsvall U16 |
- |
Täby FK |
2 - 1 |
11 mar 18.30 |
Söråkers FF |
- |
STRANDS IF |
3 - 1 |
|
|
P |
W |
D | L |
+ - |
|
Pts |
1. |
Söråkers FF |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
5-3 |
2 |
6 |
2. |
GIF Sundsvall U16 |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
5-3 |
2 |
6 |
3. |
Täby FK |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
3-2 |
1 |
6 |
4. |
STRANDS IF |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
1-6 |
-5 |
0 |
Playoffs
Round of 16
Date |
|
Res |
12 mar 08.00 |
STRANDS IF |
- |
Täby FK |
3 - 2* |
12 mar 08.30 |
Sund IF |
- |
GIF Sundsvall U16 |
1 - 2 |
12 mar 08.30 |
Ope IF |
- |
Storvreta IK Blå |
2 - 1 |
12 mar 09.00 |
Skogås Trångsund FF Röd/ Blå |
- |
Storvreta IK Vit |
1 - 2 |
Quarter-finals
Date |
|
Res |
12 mar 11.30 |
GIF Sundsvall U16 |
- |
IFK Timrå |
0 - 1 |
12 mar 11.30 |
Storvreta IK Vit |
- |
Svartviks IF |
0 - 2 |
12 mar 12.00 |
STRANDS IF |
- |
Essviks AIF |
1 - 3 |
12 mar 12.00 |
Ope IF |
- |
Söråkers FF |
2 - 0 |
Semi-finals
Date |
|
Res |
12 mar 14.00 |
IFK Timrå |
- |
Ope IF |
2 - 1 |
12 mar 14.30 |
Svartviks IF |
- |
Essviks AIF |
2 - 0 |
Final
Date |
|
Res |
12 mar 15.30 |
IFK Timrå |
- |
Svartviks IF |
1 - 3* |