Tigercupen 2017
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
F-06
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
11 mar 08.00 |
Bollstanäs SK Vit |
- |
Sollentuna FK Silverdal Svart |
0 - 3 |
11 mar 08.00 |
Tullinge TP FK Kämpa |
- |
Runby IF Lag 1 |
0 - 0 |
11 mar 08.40 |
Bollstanäs SK Vit |
- |
Tullinge TP FK Kämpa |
1 - 2 |
11 mar 08.40 |
Sollentuna FK Silverdal Svart |
- |
Runby IF Lag 1 |
2 - 3 |
11 mar 10.00 |
Runby IF Lag 1 |
- |
Bollstanäs SK Vit |
1 - 0 |
11 mar 10.00 |
Sollentuna FK Silverdal Svart |
- |
Tullinge TP FK Kämpa |
2 - 3 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Tullinge TP FK Kämpa |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
5-3 |
2 |
7 |
2. |
Runby IF Lag 1 |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
4-2 |
2 |
7 |
3. |
Sollentuna FK Silverdal Svart |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
7-6 |
1 |
3 |
4. |
Bollstanäs SK Vit |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
1-6 |
-5 |
0 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
11 mar 08.20 |
Bollstanäs SK Grön |
- |
Sollentuna FK Helenelund Lag 1 |
2 - 1 |
11 mar 08.20 |
Boo FF F06:2 röd |
- |
Ängby IF Vit |
0 - 0 |
11 mar 09.00 |
Bollstanäs SK Grön |
- |
Boo FF F06:2 röd |
2 - 1 |
11 mar 09.00 |
Sollentuna FK Helenelund Lag 1 |
- |
Ängby IF Vit |
1 - 0 |
11 mar 10.20 |
Ängby IF Vit |
- |
Bollstanäs SK Grön |
1 - 3 |
11 mar 10.20 |
Sollentuna FK Helenelund Lag 1 |
- |
Boo FF F06:2 röd |
1 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Bollstanäs SK Grön |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
7-3 |
4 |
9 |
2. |
Sollentuna FK Helenelund Lag 1 |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
3-3 |
0 |
4 |
3. |
Boo FF F06:2 röd |
3 |
0 |
2 | 1 |
2-3 |
-1 |
2 |
4. |
Ängby IF Vit |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
1-4 |
-3 |
1 |
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
11 mar 09.20 |
Reymershoms IK 2 |
- |
Sollentuna FK Silverdal Vit |
0 - 4 |
11 mar 09.20 |
Ängby IF Vit Grön |
- |
Tullinge TP FK Glädje |
3 - 1 |
11 mar 10.40 |
Sollentuna FK Silverdal Vit |
- |
Ängby IF Vit Grön |
1 - 2 |
11 mar 10.40 |
Tullinge TP FK Glädje |
- |
Reymershoms IK 2 |
5 - 1 |
11 mar 12.00 |
Reymershoms IK 2 |
- |
Ängby IF Vit Grön |
0 - 0 |
11 mar 12.00 |
Sollentuna FK Silverdal Vit |
- |
Tullinge TP FK Glädje |
5 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Ängby IF Vit Grön |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
5-2 |
3 |
7 |
2. |
Sollentuna FK Silverdal Vit |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
10-2 |
8 |
6 |
3. |
Tullinge TP FK Glädje |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
6-9 |
-3 |
3 |
4. |
Reymershoms IK 2 |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
1-9 |
-8 |
1 |
Grupp D
Datum |
|
Res |
11 mar 09.40 |
Bollstanäs SK Gul |
- |
IFK Viksjö Vit |
1 - 1 |
11 mar 09.40 |
Sollentuna FK Kärrdal |
- |
IF Brommapojkarna BP f06 lag 7 |
0 - 1 |
11 mar 11.00 |
IFK Viksjö Vit |
- |
Sollentuna FK Kärrdal |
1 - 1 |
11 mar 11.00 |
IF Brommapojkarna BP f06 lag 7 |
- |
Bollstanäs SK Gul |
3 - 4 |
11 mar 12.20 |
Sollentuna FK Kärrdal |
- |
Bollstanäs SK Gul |
1 - 2 |
11 mar 12.20 |
IFK Viksjö Vit |
- |
IF Brommapojkarna BP f06 lag 7 |
3 - 5 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Bollstanäs SK Gul |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
7-5 |
2 |
7 |
2. |
IF Brommapojkarna BP f06 lag 7 |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
9-7 |
2 |
6 |
3. |
IFK Viksjö Vit |
3 |
0 |
2 | 1 |
5-7 |
-2 |
2 |
4. |
Sollentuna FK Kärrdal |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
2-4 |
-2 |
1 |
Grupp E
Datum |
|
Res |
11 mar 12.40 |
Reymershoms IK 3 |
- |
sollentuna FK viby |
0 - 0 |
11 mar 12.40 |
Boo FF F06:2 blå |
- |
Bollstanäs SK Svart |
1 - 0 |
11 mar 14.00 |
Reymershoms IK 3 |
- |
Boo FF F06:2 blå |
0 - 0 |
11 mar 14.00 |
sollentuna FK viby |
- |
Bollstanäs SK Svart |
0 - 2 |
11 mar 14.40 |
Bollstanäs SK Svart |
- |
Reymershoms IK 3 |
1 - 0 |
11 mar 14.40 |
sollentuna FK viby |
- |
Boo FF F06:2 blå |
0 - 2 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Boo FF F06:2 blå |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
3-0 |
3 |
7 |
2. |
Bollstanäs SK Svart |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
3-1 |
2 |
6 |
3. |
Reymershoms IK 3 |
3 |
0 |
2 | 1 |
0-1 |
-1 |
2 |
4. |
sollentuna FK viby |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
0-4 |
-4 |
1 |
Grupp F
Datum |
|
Res |
11 mar 13.00 |
Reymershoms IK 1 |
- |
IFK Viksjö Blå |
0 - 2 |
11 mar 13.00 |
Gideonsbergs IF |
- |
Årsta FF |
2 - 0 |
11 mar 14.20 |
Reymershoms IK 1 |
- |
Gideonsbergs IF |
0 - 1 |
11 mar 14.20 |
IFK Viksjö Blå |
- |
Årsta FF |
2 - 2 |
11 mar 15.00 |
Årsta FF |
- |
Reymershoms IK 1 |
0 - 2 |
11 mar 15.00 |
IFK Viksjö Blå |
- |
Gideonsbergs IF |
0 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Gideonsbergs IF |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
3-0 |
3 |
7 |
2. |
IFK Viksjö Blå |
3 |
1 |
2 | 0 |
4-2 |
2 |
5 |
3. |
Reymershoms IK 1 |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
2-3 |
-1 |
3 |
4. |
Årsta FF |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
2-6 |
-4 |
1 |
Slutspel
Slutspelsgrupp 1
Datum |
|
Res |
11 mar 11.20 |
Runby IF Lag 1 |
- |
Sollentuna FK Helenelund Lag 1 |
0 - 0 |
11 mar 11.20 |
Bollstanäs SK Vit |
- |
Ängby IF Vit |
0 - 2 |
11 mar 11.40 |
Sollentuna FK Silverdal Svart |
- |
Boo FF F06:2 röd |
4 - 0 |
11 mar 11.40 |
Tullinge TP FK Kämpa |
- |
Bollstanäs SK Grön |
3 - 0 |
11 mar 13.20 |
Sollentuna FK Silverdal Vit |
- |
IF Brommapojkarna BP f06 lag 7 |
2 - 1 |
11 mar 13.20 |
Reymershoms IK 2 |
- |
Sollentuna FK Kärrdal |
0 - 2 |
11 mar 13.40 |
Ängby IF Vit Grön |
- |
Bollstanäs SK Gul |
1 - 0 |
11 mar 13.40 |
Tullinge TP FK Glädje |
- |
IFK Viksjö Vit |
2 - 0 |
11 mar 16.20 |
Bollstanäs SK Svart |
- |
IFK Viksjö Blå |
4 - 1 |
11 mar 16.20 |
sollentuna FK viby |
- |
Årsta FF |
3 - 0 |
11 mar 16.40 |
Boo FF F06:2 blå |
- |
Gideonsbergs IF |
1 - 3 |
11 mar 16.40 |
Reymershoms IK 3 |
- |
Reymershoms IK 1 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Sollentuna FK Silverdal Svart |
1 |
1 |
0 | 0 |
4-0 |
4 |
3 |
2. |
Bollstanäs SK Svart |
1 |
1 |
0 | 0 |
4-1 |
3 |
3 |
3. |
sollentuna FK viby |
1 |
1 |
0 | 0 |
3-0 |
3 |
3 |
4. |
Tullinge TP FK Kämpa |
1 |
1 |
0 | 0 |
3-0 |
3 |
3 |
5. |
Gideonsbergs IF |
1 |
1 |
0 | 0 |
3-1 |
2 |
3 |
6. |
Sollentuna FK Kärrdal |
1 |
1 |
0 | 0 |
2-0 |
2 |
3 |
7. |
Ängby IF Vit |
1 |
1 |
0 | 0 |
2-0 |
2 |
3 |
8. |
Tullinge TP FK Glädje |
1 |
1 |
0 | 0 |
2-0 |
2 |
3 |
9. |
Sollentuna FK Silverdal Vit |
1 |
1 |
0 | 0 |
2-1 |
1 |
3 |
10. |
Ängby IF Vit Grön |
1 |
1 |
0 | 0 |
1-0 |
1 |
3 |
11. |
Reymershoms IK 1 |
1 |
0 |
1 | 0 |
1-1 |
0 |
1 |
12. |
Reymershoms IK 3 |
1 |
0 |
1 | 0 |
1-1 |
0 |
1 |
13. |
Runby IF Lag 1 |
1 |
0 |
1 | 0 |
0-0 |
0 |
1 |
14. |
Sollentuna FK Helenelund Lag 1 |
1 |
0 |
1 | 0 |
0-0 |
0 |
1 |
15. |
IF Brommapojkarna BP f06 lag 7 |
1 |
0 |
0 | 1 |
1-2 |
-1 |
0 |
16. |
Bollstanäs SK Gul |
1 |
0 |
0 | 1 |
0-1 |
-1 |
0 |
17. |
Boo FF F06:2 blå |
1 |
0 |
0 | 1 |
1-3 |
-2 |
0 |
18. |
Reymershoms IK 2 |
1 |
0 |
0 | 1 |
0-2 |
-2 |
0 |
19. |
Bollstanäs SK Vit |
1 |
0 |
0 | 1 |
0-2 |
-2 |
0 |
20. |
IFK Viksjö Vit |
1 |
0 |
0 | 1 |
0-2 |
-2 |
0 |
21. |
IFK Viksjö Blå |
1 |
0 |
0 | 1 |
1-4 |
-3 |
0 |
22. |
Bollstanäs SK Grön |
1 |
0 |
0 | 1 |
0-3 |
-3 |
0 |
23. |
Årsta FF |
1 |
0 |
0 | 1 |
0-3 |
-3 |
0 |
24. |
Boo FF F06:2 röd |
1 |
0 |
0 | 1 |
0-4 |
-4 |
0 |