Ulricehamns Ungdomscup 2013
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
|
Slutspel |
F10 |
Sjömarkens IF |
F12 |
Falköpings KIK |
P10 |
Sjömarkens IF |
P12 |
Norrby IF |
P14 |
Borås AIK |
P12
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
2 mar 08.26 |
UIFK |
- |
Rydboholm |
0 - 3 |
2 mar 08.39 |
UIFK |
- |
Råda BK |
0 - 0 |
2 mar 09.18 |
Rydboholm |
- |
Södra Vings IF |
2 - 0 |
2 mar 09.31 |
Råda BK |
- |
UIFK |
0 - 2 |
2 mar 10.10 |
Södra Vings IF |
- |
UIFK |
0 - 5 |
2 mar 10.23 |
Rydboholm |
- |
Råda BK |
0 - 0 |
2 mar 11.02 |
Södra Vings IF |
- |
UIFK |
0 - 1 |
2 mar 11.15 |
UIFK |
- |
Rydboholm |
1 - 0 |
2 mar 11.54 |
Råda BK |
- |
Södra Vings IF |
3 - 0 |
2 mar 12.07 |
UIFK |
- |
UIFK |
0 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
UIFK |
4 |
3 |
1 | 0 |
7-0 |
7 |
10 |
2. |
Rydboholm |
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 |
5-1 |
4 |
7 |
3. |
UIFK |
4 |
2 |
0 | 2 |
3-4 |
-1 |
6 |
4. |
Råda BK |
4 |
1 |
2 | 1 |
3-2 |
1 |
5 |
5. |
Södra Vings IF |
4 |
0 |
0 | 4 |
0-11 |
-11 |
0 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
2 mar 08.00 |
Åsarp/Trädet |
- |
Norrby IF |
0 - 2 |
2 mar 08.13 |
Mariedal IK |
- |
Gällstad FK |
5 - 1 |
2 mar 08.52 |
Norrby IF |
- |
UIFK |
3 - 2 |
2 mar 09.05 |
Gällstad FK |
- |
Åsarp/Trädet |
1 - 2 |
2 mar 09.44 |
UIFK |
- |
Mariedal IK |
3 - 0 |
2 mar 09.57 |
Norrby IF |
- |
Gällstad FK |
2 - 1 |
2 mar 10.36 |
UIFK |
- |
Åsarp/Trädet |
8 - 0 |
2 mar 10.49 |
Mariedal IK |
- |
Norrby IF |
0 - 5 |
2 mar 11.28 |
Gällstad FK |
- |
UIFK |
1 - 9 |
2 mar 11.41 |
Åsarp/Trädet |
- |
Mariedal IK |
0 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Norrby IF |
4 |
4 |
0 | 0 |
12-3 |
9 |
12 |
2. |
UIFK |
4 |
3 |
0 | 1 |
22-4 |
18 |
9 |
3. |
Mariedal IK |
4 |
2 |
0 | 2 |
6-9 |
-3 |
6 |
4. |
Åsarp/Trädet |
4 |
1 |
0 | 3 |
2-12 |
-10 |
3 |
5. |
Gällstad FK |
4 |
0 |
0 | 4 |
4-18 |
-14 |
0 |
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
2 mar 13.26 |
IF Haga |
- |
Högvad/Kindaholm |
0 - 1 |
2 mar 13.39 |
Rackeby IK |
- |
UIFK |
1 - 0 |
2 mar 14.18 |
Högvad/Kindaholm |
- |
Råda BK |
0 - 6 |
2 mar 14.31 |
UIFK |
- |
IF Haga |
1 - 1 |
2 mar 15.10 |
Råda BK |
- |
Rackeby IK |
0 - 1 |
2 mar 15.23 |
Högvad/Kindaholm |
- |
UIFK |
1 - 0 |
2 mar 16.02 |
Råda BK |
- |
IF Haga |
3 - 2 |
2 mar 16.15 |
Rackeby IK |
- |
Högvad/Kindaholm |
0 - 2 |
2 mar 16.54 |
UIFK |
- |
Råda BK |
1 - 2 |
2 mar 17.07 |
IF Haga |
- |
Rackeby IK |
1 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Råda BK |
4 |
3 |
0 | 1 |
11-4 |
7 |
9 |
2. |
Högvad/Kindaholm |
4 |
3 |
0 | 1 |
4-6 |
-2 |
9 |
3. |
Rackeby IK |
4 |
2 |
0 | 2 |
2-3 |
-1 |
6 |
4. |
IF Haga |
4 |
1 |
1 | 2 |
4-5 |
-1 |
4 |
5. |
UIFK |
4 |
0 |
1 | 3 |
2-5 |
-3 |
1 |
Grupp D
Datum |
|
Res |
2 mar 13.00 |
Högvad/Kindaholm |
- |
Råda BK |
0 - 1 |
2 mar 13.13 |
Fristad GoIF |
- |
Annelunds IF |
1 - 1 |
2 mar 13.52 |
Råda BK |
- |
UIFK |
6 - 0 |
2 mar 14.05 |
Annelunds IF |
- |
Högvad/Kindaholm |
1 - 1 |
2 mar 14.44 |
UIFK |
- |
Fristad GoIF |
1 - 1 |
2 mar 14.57 |
Råda BK |
- |
Annelunds IF |
0 - 0 |
2 mar 15.36 |
UIFK |
- |
Högvad/Kindaholm |
1 - 2 |
2 mar 15.49 |
Fristad GoIF |
- |
Råda BK |
1 - 0 |
2 mar 16.28 |
Annelunds IF |
- |
UIFK |
3 - 1 |
2 mar 16.41 |
Högvad/Kindaholm |
- |
Fristad GoIF |
2 - 2 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Råda BK |
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 |
7-1 |
6 |
7 |
2. |
Annelunds IF |
4 |
1 |
3 | 0 |
5-3 |
2 |
6 |
3. |
Fristad GoIF |
4 |
1 |
3 | 0 |
5-4 |
1 |
6 |
4. |
Högvad/Kindaholm |
4 |
1 |
2 | 1 |
5-5 |
0 |
5 |
5. |
UIFK |
4 |
0 |
1 | 3 |
3-12 |
-9 |
1 |
Slutspel
Kvartsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
2 mar 12.30 |
UIFK |
- |
UIFK |
1 - 3 |
2 mar 12.45 |
Norrby IF |
- |
Rydboholm |
1 - 0 |
2 mar 17.30 |
Råda BK |
- |
Annelunds IF |
3 - 1* |
2 mar 17.45 |
Råda BK |
- |
Högvad/Kindaholm |
4 - 0 |
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
2 mar 18.00 |
UIFK |
- |
Norrby IF |
1 - 2 |
2 mar 18.15 |
Råda BK |
- |
Råda BK |
2 - 1 |
3-4 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
2 mar 18.30 |
UIFK |
- |
Råda BK |
1 - 0 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
2 mar 18.45 |
Norrby IF |
- |
Råda BK |
1 - 0 |