Ulricehamns Ungdomscup 2013
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
|
Slutspel |
F10 |
Sjömarkens IF |
F12 |
Falköpings KIK |
P10 |
Sjömarkens IF |
P12 |
Norrby IF |
P14 |
Borås AIK |
F12
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
3 mar 13.30 |
UIFK |
- |
Södra Vings IF |
2 - 0 |
3 mar 13.43 |
UIFK |
- |
Alingsås KIK |
0 - 2 |
3 mar 13.56 |
Hillareds IF |
- |
Kindaholms FF/Högvads BK |
1 - 0 |
3 mar 14.35 |
UIFK |
- |
Alingsås KIK |
1 - 0 |
3 mar 14.48 |
Kindaholms FF/Högvads BK |
- |
UIFK |
1 - 0 |
3 mar 15.01 |
Södra Vings IF |
- |
Hillareds IF |
1 - 3 |
3 mar 15.40 |
UIFK |
- |
Kindaholms FF/Högvads BK |
2 - 0 |
3 mar 15.53 |
Alingsås KIK |
- |
Södra Vings IF |
3 - 0 |
3 mar 16.06 |
UIFK |
- |
Hillareds IF |
0 - 1 |
3 mar 16.45 |
Kindaholms FF/Högvads BK |
- |
Alingsås KIK |
2 - 2 |
3 mar 16.58 |
Hillareds IF |
- |
UIFK |
1 - 0 |
3 mar 17.11 |
Södra Vings IF |
- |
UIFK |
1 - 1 |
3 mar 17.50 |
Alingsås KIK |
- |
Hillareds IF |
1 - 0 |
3 mar 18.03 |
Kindaholms FF/Högvads BK |
- |
Södra Vings IF |
1 - 0 |
3 mar 18.16 |
UIFK |
- |
UIFK |
0 - 4 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
UIFK |
5 |
4 |
0 | 1 |
9-1 |
8 |
12 |
2. |
Hillareds IF |
5 |
4 |
0 | 1 |
6-2 |
4 |
12 |
3. |
Alingsås KIK |
5 |
3 |
1 | 1 |
8-3 |
5 |
10 |
4. |
Kindaholms FF/Högvads BK |
5 |
2 |
1 | 2 |
4-5 |
-1 |
7 |
5. |
Södra Vings IF |
5 |
0 |
1 | 4 |
2-10 |
-8 |
1 |
6. |
UIFK |
5 |
0 |
1 | 4 |
1-9 |
-8 |
1 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
3 mar 14.09 |
Våmbs IF |
- |
ENV/JK 10 |
2 - 0 |
3 mar 14.22 |
Falköpings KIK |
- |
Tabergs SK |
1 - 2 |
3 mar 15.14 |
ENV/JK 10 |
- |
Kindaholms FF/Högvads BK |
0 - 1 |
3 mar 15.27 |
Tabergs SK |
- |
Våmbs IF |
1 - 2 |
3 mar 16.19 |
Kindaholms FF/Högvads BK |
- |
Falköpings KIK |
0 - 1 |
3 mar 16.32 |
ENV/JK 10 |
- |
Tabergs SK |
0 - 1 |
3 mar 17.24 |
Kindaholms FF/Högvads BK |
- |
Våmbs IF |
0 - 2 |
3 mar 17.37 |
Falköpings KIK |
- |
ENV/JK 10 |
4 - 0 |
3 mar 18.29 |
Tabergs SK |
- |
Kindaholms FF/Högvads BK |
5 - 0 |
3 mar 18.42 |
Våmbs IF |
- |
Falköpings KIK |
0 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Tabergs SK |
4 |
3 |
0 | 1 |
9-3 |
6 |
9 |
2. |
Falköpings KIK |
4 |
3 |
0 | 1 |
7-2 |
5 |
9 |
3. |
Våmbs IF |
4 |
3 |
0 | 1 |
6-2 |
4 |
9 |
4. |
Kindaholms FF/Högvads BK |
4 |
1 |
0 | 3 |
1-8 |
-7 |
3 |
5. |
ENV/JK 10 |
4 |
0 |
0 | 4 |
0-8 |
-8 |
0 |
Slutspel
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
3 mar 19.00 |
UIFK |
- |
Falköpings KIK |
4 - 6* |
3 mar 19.13 |
Tabergs SK |
- |
Hillareds IF |
1 - 2* |
3-4 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
3 mar 19.30 |
UIFK |
- |
Tabergs SK |
2 - 0 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
3 mar 19.45 |
Falköpings KIK |
- |
Hillareds IF |
1 - 0 |