Ulricehamns Ungdomscup 2013
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
|
Slutspel |
F10 |
Sjömarkens IF |
F12 |
Falköpings KIK |
P10 |
Sjömarkens IF |
P12 |
Norrby IF |
P14 |
Borås AIK |
F10
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
3 mar 08.00 |
Södra Vings IF |
- |
Falköpings KIK |
0 - 0 |
3 mar 08.13 |
UIFK |
- |
Sjömarkens IF |
0 - 2 |
3 mar 08.52 |
Falköpings KIK |
- |
Alingsås KIK |
6 - 2 |
3 mar 09.05 |
Sjömarkens IF |
- |
Södra Vings IF |
1 - 0 |
3 mar 09.44 |
Alingsås KIK |
- |
UIFK |
0 - 0 |
3 mar 09.57 |
Falköpings KIK |
- |
Sjömarkens IF |
0 - 1 |
3 mar 10.36 |
Alingsås KIK |
- |
Södra Vings IF |
0 - 0 |
3 mar 10.49 |
UIFK |
- |
Falköpings KIK |
0 - 3 |
3 mar 11.28 |
Sjömarkens IF |
- |
Alingsås KIK |
0 - 0 |
3 mar 11.41 |
Södra Vings IF |
- |
UIFK |
0 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Sjömarkens IF |
4 |
3 |
1 | 0 |
4-0 |
4 |
10 |
2. |
Falköpings KIK |
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 |
9-3 |
6 |
7 |
3. |
UIFK |
4 |
1 |
1 | 2 |
1-5 |
-4 |
4 |
4. |
Alingsås KIK |
4 |
0 |
3 | 1 |
2-6 |
-4 |
3 |
5. |
Södra Vings IF |
4 |
0 |
2 | 2 |
0-2 |
-2 |
2 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
3 mar 08.26 |
Kindaholms FF/Högvads BK |
- |
Falköpings KIK |
0 - 1 |
3 mar 08.39 |
ENV/JK 10 |
- |
Alingsås KIK |
0 - 4 |
3 mar 09.18 |
Falköpings KIK |
- |
Sjömarkens IF |
0 - 1 |
3 mar 09.31 |
Alingsås KIK |
- |
Kindaholms FF/Högvads BK |
1 - 0 |
3 mar 10.10 |
Sjömarkens IF |
- |
ENV/JK 10 |
2 - 0 |
3 mar 10.23 |
Falköpings KIK |
- |
Alingsås KIK |
1 - 0 |
3 mar 11.02 |
Sjömarkens IF |
- |
Kindaholms FF/Högvads BK |
1 - 0 |
3 mar 11.15 |
ENV/JK 10 |
- |
Falköpings KIK |
0 - 2 |
3 mar 11.54 |
Alingsås KIK |
- |
Sjömarkens IF |
1 - 0 |
3 mar 12.07 |
Kindaholms FF/Högvads BK |
- |
ENV/JK 10 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Alingsås KIK |
4 |
3 |
0 | 1 |
6-1 |
5 |
9 |
2. |
Sjömarkens IF |
4 |
3 |
0 | 1 |
4-1 |
3 |
9 |
3. |
Falköpings KIK |
4 |
3 |
0 | 1 |
4-1 |
3 |
9 |
4. |
Kindaholms FF/Högvads BK |
4 |
0 |
1 | 3 |
0-3 |
-3 |
1 |
5. |
ENV/JK 10 |
4 |
0 |
1 | 3 |
0-8 |
-8 |
1 |
Slutspel
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
3 mar 12.25 |
Sjömarkens IF |
- |
Sjömarkens IF |
1 - 0 |
3 mar 12.38 |
Alingsås KIK |
- |
Falköpings KIK |
2 - 0* |
3-4 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
3 mar 12.55 |
Sjömarkens IF |
- |
Falköpings KIK |
1 - 0* |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
3 mar 13.10 |
Sjömarkens IF |
- |
Alingsås KIK |
1 - 0 |