Ulricehamns Ungdomscup 2013
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
|
Slutspel |
F10 |
Sjömarkens IF |
F12 |
Falköpings KIK |
P10 |
Sjömarkens IF |
P12 |
Norrby IF |
P14 |
Borås AIK |
P10
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
10 mar 08.00 |
UIFK |
- |
Borås AIK |
0 - 2 |
10 mar 08.13 |
Sparsörs AIK |
- |
UIFK |
4 - 1 |
10 mar 08.52 |
Borås AIK |
- |
Södra Vings IF |
0 - 1 |
10 mar 09.05 |
UIFK |
- |
UIFK |
5 - 0 |
10 mar 09.44 |
Södra Vings IF |
- |
Sparsörs AIK |
1 - 1 |
10 mar 09.57 |
Borås AIK |
- |
UIFK |
0 - 3 |
10 mar 10.36 |
Södra Vings IF |
- |
UIFK |
7 - 0 |
10 mar 10.49 |
Sparsörs AIK |
- |
Borås AIK |
3 - 1 |
10 mar 11.28 |
UIFK |
- |
Södra Vings IF |
0 - 1 |
10 mar 11.41 |
UIFK |
- |
Sparsörs AIK |
0 - 5 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Sparsörs AIK |
4 |
3 |
1 | 0 |
13-3 |
10 |
10 |
2. |
Södra Vings IF |
4 |
3 |
1 | 0 |
10-1 |
9 |
10 |
3. |
UIFK |
4 |
2 |
0 | 2 |
9-5 |
4 |
6 |
4. |
Borås AIK |
4 |
1 |
0 | 3 |
3-7 |
-4 |
3 |
5. |
UIFK |
4 |
0 |
0 | 4 |
0-19 |
-19 |
0 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
10 mar 08.26 |
Norrby IF |
- |
Borås AIK |
2 - 2 |
10 mar 08.39 |
Limmareds IF |
- |
UIFK |
0 - 3 |
10 mar 09.18 |
Borås AIK |
- |
Hillareds IF |
3 - 1 |
10 mar 09.31 |
UIFK |
- |
Norrby IF |
4 - 0 |
10 mar 10.10 |
Hillareds IF |
- |
Limmareds IF |
0 - 1 |
10 mar 10.23 |
Borås AIK |
- |
UIFK |
2 - 3 |
10 mar 11.02 |
Hillareds IF |
- |
Norrby IF |
0 - 7 |
10 mar 11.15 |
Limmareds IF |
- |
Borås AIK |
1 - 2 |
10 mar 11.54 |
UIFK |
- |
Hillareds IF |
7 - 0 |
10 mar 12.07 |
Norrby IF |
- |
Limmareds IF |
1 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
UIFK |
4 |
4 |
0 | 0 |
17-2 |
15 |
12 |
2. |
Norrby IF |
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 |
10-6 |
4 |
7 |
3. |
Borås AIK |
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 |
9-7 |
2 |
7 |
4. |
Limmareds IF |
4 |
1 |
0 | 3 |
2-6 |
-4 |
3 |
5. |
Hillareds IF |
4 |
0 |
0 | 4 |
1-18 |
-17 |
0 |
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
10 mar 13.00 |
Mariedal IK |
- |
Högvad/Kindaholm |
2 - 0 |
10 mar 13.13 |
IFK Värnamo |
- |
Dalsjöfors GoIF |
2 - 0 |
10 mar 13.52 |
Högvad/Kindaholm |
- |
Sjömarkens IF |
0 - 8 |
10 mar 14.05 |
Dalsjöfors GoIF |
- |
Mariedal IK |
0 - 0 |
10 mar 14.44 |
Sjömarkens IF |
- |
IFK Värnamo |
4 - 2 |
10 mar 14.57 |
Högvad/Kindaholm |
- |
Dalsjöfors GoIF |
1 - 5 |
10 mar 15.36 |
Sjömarkens IF |
- |
Mariedal IK |
4 - 0 |
10 mar 15.49 |
IFK Värnamo |
- |
Högvad/Kindaholm |
5 - 0 |
10 mar 16.02 |
Dalsjöfors GoIF |
- |
Sjömarkens IF |
1 - 2 |
10 mar 16.15 |
Mariedal IK |
- |
IFK Värnamo |
1 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Sjömarkens IF |
4 |
4 |
0 | 0 |
18-3 |
15 |
12 |
2. |
IFK Värnamo |
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 |
10-5 |
5 |
7 |
3. |
Mariedal IK |
4 |
1 |
2 | 1 |
3-5 |
-2 |
5 |
4. |
Dalsjöfors GoIF |
4 |
1 |
1 | 2 |
6-5 |
1 |
4 |
5. |
Högvad/Kindaholm |
4 |
0 |
0 | 4 |
1-20 |
-19 |
0 |
Grupp D
Datum |
|
Res |
10 mar 13.26 |
IFK Värnamo |
- |
Dalsjöfors GoIF |
1 - 0 |
10 mar 13.39 |
Sjömarkens IF |
- |
UIFK |
7 - 0 |
10 mar 14.18 |
IFK Värnamo |
- |
Sjömarkens IF |
0 - 4 |
10 mar 14.31 |
Dalsjöfors GoIF |
- |
UIFK |
2 - 0 |
10 mar 15.10 |
UIFK |
- |
IFK Värnamo |
1 - 4 |
10 mar 15.23 |
Dalsjöfors GoIF |
- |
Sjömarkens IF |
0 - 2 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Sjömarkens IF |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
13-0 |
13 |
9 |
2. |
IFK Värnamo |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
5-5 |
0 |
6 |
3. |
Dalsjöfors GoIF |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
2-3 |
-1 |
3 |
4. |
UIFK |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
1-13 |
-12 |
0 |
Slutspel
Kvartsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
10 mar 12.30 |
Sparsörs AIK |
- |
Norrby IF |
2 - 0 |
10 mar 12.45 |
UIFK |
- |
Södra Vings IF |
1 - 2 |
10 mar 16.30 |
Sjömarkens IF |
- |
IFK Värnamo |
3 - 1 |
10 mar 16.45 |
Sjömarkens IF |
- |
IFK Värnamo |
2 - 3 |
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
10 mar 17.00 |
Sparsörs AIK |
- |
Södra Vings IF |
2 - 0 |
10 mar 17.13 |
Sjömarkens IF |
- |
IFK Värnamo |
2 - 1 |
3-4 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
10 mar 17.30 |
Södra Vings IF |
- |
IFK Värnamo |
0 - 2 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
10 mar 17.45 |
Sparsörs AIK |
- |
Sjömarkens IF |
1 - 4 |