Kuben Cup 2017
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Kuben Cup 2017! [Damer]
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
4 feb 09.46 |
Remsle UIF FF |
- |
Bollsta IK Dam |
3 - 1 |
4 feb 10.09 |
Domsjö IF |
- |
Arnäs IF |
3 - 2 |
4 feb 12.04 |
Bollsta IK Dam |
- |
Arnäs IF |
0 - 3 |
4 feb 14.08 |
Remsle UIF FF |
- |
Domsjö IF |
0 - 4 |
4 feb 15.40 |
Domsjö IF |
- |
Bollsta IK Dam |
7 - 0 |
4 feb 16.49 |
Arnäs IF |
- |
Remsle UIF FF |
2 - 4 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Domsjö IF |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
14-2 |
12 |
9 |
2. |
Remsle UIF FF |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
7-7 |
0 |
6 |
3. |
Arnäs IF |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
7-7 |
0 |
3 |
4. |
Bollsta IK Dam |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
1-13 |
-12 |
0 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
4 feb 10.32 |
Härnösands SK |
- |
Köpmanholmen - Bjästa FF |
2 - 1 |
4 feb 10.55 |
Modo FF |
- |
Kramfors All./Frånö |
4 - 0 |
4 feb 12.27 |
Köpmanholmen - Bjästa FF |
- |
Modo FF |
0 - 4 |
4 feb 14.31 |
Kramfors All./Frånö |
- |
Härnösands SK |
2 - 1 |
4 feb 16.03 |
Kramfors All./Frånö |
- |
Köpmanholmen - Bjästa FF |
7 - 0 |
4 feb 17.12 |
Modo FF |
- |
Härnösands SK |
3 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Modo FF |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
11-1 |
10 |
9 |
2. |
Kramfors All./Frånö |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
9-5 |
4 |
6 |
3. |
Härnösands SK |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
4-6 |
-2 |
3 |
4. |
Köpmanholmen - Bjästa FF |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
1-13 |
-12 |
0 |
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
4 feb 09.00 |
Junsele IF/Ramsele IK |
- |
Ångermanland P02 |
0 - 3 |
4 feb 09.23 |
Långsele AIF |
- |
Hägglunds Iofk |
1 - 1 |
4 feb 11.18 |
Ångermanland P02 |
- |
Själevads IK |
2 - 3 |
4 feb 11.41 |
Hägglunds Iofk |
- |
Junsele IF/Ramsele IK |
6 - 1 |
4 feb 12.50 |
Själevads IK |
- |
Långsele AIF |
8 - 1 |
4 feb 13.45 |
Ångermanland P02 |
- |
Hägglunds Iofk |
1 - 5 |
4 feb 14.54 |
Själevads IK |
- |
Junsele IF/Ramsele IK |
8 - 0 |
4 feb 15.17 |
Långsele AIF |
- |
Ångermanland P02 |
3 - 2 |
4 feb 16.26 |
Junsele IF/Ramsele IK |
- |
Långsele AIF |
1 - 3 |
4 feb 17.35 |
Hägglunds Iofk |
- |
Själevads IK |
0 - 5 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Själevads IK |
4 |
4 |
0 | 0 |
24-3 |
21 |
12 |
2. |
Hägglunds Iofk |
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 |
12-8 |
4 |
7 |
3. |
Långsele AIF |
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 |
8-12 |
-4 |
7 |
4. |
Ångermanland P02 |
4 |
1 |
0 | 3 |
8-11 |
-3 |
3 |
5. |
Junsele IF/Ramsele IK |
4 |
0 |
0 | 4 |
2-20 |
-18 |
0 |
Slutspel
Kvartsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
4 feb 17.57 |
Domsjö IF |
- |
Långsele AIF |
3 - 0 |
4 feb 18.20 |
Modo FF |
- |
Arnäs IF |
3 - 1 |
4 feb 18.43 |
Själevads IK |
- |
Kramfors All./Frånö |
0 - 4 |
4 feb 19.06 |
Remsle UIF FF |
- |
Hägglunds Iofk |
7 - 1 |
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
4 feb 19.29 |
Domsjö IF |
- |
Modo FF |
3 - 0 |
4 feb 19.52 |
Remsle UIF FF |
- |
Kramfors All./Frånö |
1 - 2 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
4 feb 20.50 |
Kramfors All./Frånö |
- |
Domsjö IF |
1 - 3 |
Statistik