Norra Mjödvattnet Cup 2016
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Flickor 07
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
14 aug 08.40 |
Rönnskär Railcare 2 |
- |
Burträsk FF |
0 - 5 |
14 aug 08.40 |
Kågedalens AIF |
- |
Sunnanå SK Blå |
1 - 2 |
14 aug 10.40 |
Sunnanå SK Blå |
- |
Rönnskär Railcare 2 |
4 - 1 |
14 aug 10.40 |
Betsele IF Lag 1 |
- |
Kågedalens AIF |
2 - 2 |
14 aug 12.40 |
Burträsk FF |
- |
Betsele IF Lag 1 |
0 - 4 |
14 aug 12.40 |
Rönnskär Railcare 2 |
- |
Kågedalens AIF |
2 - 1 |
14 aug 14.00 |
Burträsk FF |
- |
Sunnanå SK Blå |
4 - 1 |
14 aug 14.00 |
Betsele IF Lag 1 |
- |
Rönnskär Railcare 2 |
5 - 1 |
14 aug 15.20 |
Betsele IF Lag 1 |
- |
Burträsk FF |
6 - 1 |
14 aug 15.20 |
Betsele IF Lag 1 |
- |
Burträsk FF |
7 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Betsele IF Lag 1 |
4 |
3 |
1 | 0 |
18-3 |
15 |
10 |
2. |
Burträsk FF |
4 |
2 |
0 | 2 |
10-11 |
-1 |
6 |
3. |
Sunnanå SK Blå |
4 |
2 |
0 | 2 |
7-13 |
-6 |
6 |
4. |
Kågedalens AIF |
4 |
1 |
1 | 2 |
10-7 |
3 |
4 |
5. |
Rönnskär Railcare 2 |
4 |
1 |
0 | 3 |
4-15 |
-11 |
3 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
14 aug 08.40 |
Sunnanå SK Vit |
- |
Stämningsgårdens IK |
0 - 1 |
14 aug 09.20 |
Morön BK F07 |
- |
Robertsfors IK |
2 - 0 |
14 aug 10.40 |
Morön BK F07 |
- |
Sunnanå SK Vit |
7 - 3 |
14 aug 11.20 |
Robertsfors IK |
- |
Stämningsgårdens IK |
2 - 5 |
14 aug 12.40 |
Stämningsgårdens IK |
- |
Morön BK F07 |
1 - 2 |
14 aug 13.20 |
Robertsfors IK |
- |
Sunnanå SK Vit |
6 - 3 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Morön BK F07 |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
11-4 |
7 |
9 |
2. |
Stämningsgårdens IK |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
7-4 |
3 |
6 |
3. |
Robertsfors IK |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
8-10 |
-2 |
3 |
4. |
Sunnanå SK Vit |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
6-14 |
-8 |
0 |
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
14 aug 09.20 |
Innervik SK |
- |
Morön BK MB F07 |
1 - 1 |
14 aug 10.00 |
Betsele IF Lag 2 |
- |
Rönnskär Railcare 1 |
4 - 1 |
14 aug 11.20 |
Betsele IF Lag 2 |
- |
Innervik SK |
3 - 0 |
14 aug 11.20 |
Rönnskär Railcare 1 |
- |
Morön BK MB F07 |
0 - 6 |
14 aug 13.20 |
Morön BK MB F07 |
- |
Betsele IF Lag 2 |
1 - 2 |
14 aug 13.20 |
Rönnskär Railcare 1 |
- |
Innervik SK |
1 - 3 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Betsele IF Lag 2 |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
9-2 |
7 |
9 |
2. |
Morön BK MB F07 |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
8-3 |
5 |
4 |
3. |
Innervik SK |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
4-5 |
-1 |
4 |
4. |
Rönnskär Railcare 1 |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
2-13 |
-11 |
0 |