NIBE CUPEN 2013
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Klass P11 (02)
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
12 maj 09.00 |
Broby IF |
- |
Älmhults IF 2 |
1 - 2 |
12 maj 09.00 |
IFK Hässleholm Svart |
- |
Laholms FK 2 |
1 - 1 |
12 maj 10.20 |
Broby IF |
- |
Laholms FK 2 |
0 - 7 |
12 maj 10.20 |
Älmhults IF 2 |
- |
IFK Hässleholm Svart |
2 - 2 |
12 maj 11.40 |
IFK Hässleholm Svart |
- |
Broby IF |
7 - 0 |
12 maj 11.40 |
Laholms FK 2 |
- |
Älmhults IF 2 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
IFK Hässleholm Svart |
3 |
1 |
2 | 0 |
10-3 |
7 |
5 |
2. |
Laholms FK 2 |
3 |
1 |
2 | 0 |
9-2 |
7 |
5 |
3. |
Älmhults IF 2 |
3 |
1 |
2 | 0 |
5-4 |
1 |
5 |
4. |
Broby IF |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
1-16 |
-15 |
0 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
12 maj 09.00 |
Markaryds IF |
- |
Ljungby IF 2 |
3 - 1 |
12 maj 09.00 |
Hasslöv/Skottorps IF 1 |
- |
Snöstorp/Nyhems FF |
1 - 5 |
12 maj 10.20 |
Markaryds IF |
- |
Snöstorp/Nyhems FF |
2 - 3 |
12 maj 10.20 |
Ljungby IF 2 |
- |
Hasslöv/Skottorps IF 1 |
0 - 2 |
12 maj 11.40 |
Hasslöv/Skottorps IF 1 |
- |
Markaryds IF |
1 - 2 |
12 maj 11.40 |
Snöstorp/Nyhems FF |
- |
Ljungby IF 2 |
4 - 2 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Snöstorp/Nyhems FF |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
12-5 |
7 |
9 |
2. |
Markaryds IF |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
7-5 |
2 |
6 |
3. |
Hasslöv/Skottorps IF 1 |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
4-7 |
-3 |
3 |
4. |
Ljungby IF 2 |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
3-9 |
-6 |
0 |
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
12 maj 09.40 |
Laholms FK 1 |
- |
Älmhults IF 1 |
4 - 2 |
12 maj 09.40 |
IFK Hässleholm Gul |
- |
Veinge/Genevad/Lilla Tjärby |
3 - 0 |
12 maj 11.00 |
Laholms FK 1 |
- |
Veinge/Genevad/Lilla Tjärby |
1 - 0 |
12 maj 11.00 |
Älmhults IF 1 |
- |
IFK Hässleholm Gul |
3 - 6 |
12 maj 12.20 |
IFK Hässleholm Gul |
- |
Laholms FK 1 |
5 - 1 |
12 maj 12.20 |
Veinge/Genevad/Lilla Tjärby |
- |
Älmhults IF 1 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
IFK Hässleholm Gul |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
14-4 |
10 |
9 |
2. |
Laholms FK 1 |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
6-7 |
-1 |
6 |
3. |
Älmhults IF 1 |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
7-11 |
-4 |
3 |
4. |
Veinge/Genevad/Lilla Tjärby |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
1-6 |
-5 |
0 |
Grupp D
Datum |
|
Res |
12 maj 09.40 |
Östers IF |
- |
Hässleholms IF |
0 - 4 |
12 maj 09.40 |
Ljungby IF 1 |
- |
Hasslöv/Skottorps IF 2 |
2 - 3 |
12 maj 11.00 |
Östers IF |
- |
Hasslöv/Skottorps IF 2 |
3 - 1 |
12 maj 11.00 |
Hässleholms IF |
- |
Ljungby IF 1 |
8 - 1 |
12 maj 12.20 |
Ljungby IF 1 |
- |
Östers IF |
1 - 6 |
12 maj 12.20 |
Hasslöv/Skottorps IF 2 |
- |
Hässleholms IF |
1 - 8 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Hässleholms IF |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
20-2 |
18 |
9 |
2. |
Östers IF |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
9-6 |
3 |
6 |
3. |
Hasslöv/Skottorps IF 2 |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
5-13 |
-8 |
3 |
4. |
Ljungby IF 1 |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
4-17 |
-13 |
0 |
Slutspel
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
12 maj 13.00 |
IFK Hässleholm Svart |
- |
Hässleholms IF |
0 - 5 |
12 maj 13.00 |
Snöstorp/Nyhems FF |
- |
IFK Hässleholm Gul |
1 - 3 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
12 maj 13.40 |
Hässleholms IF |
- |
IFK Hässleholm Gul |
2 - 1 |