NIBE CUPEN 2016
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
P-06
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
14 maj 11.45 |
Ljungby IF Lag 2 |
- |
Wä IF Orange |
0 - 3 wo |
14 maj 12.30 |
Jämshögs IF |
- |
Ljungby IF Lag 2 |
3 - 0 wo |
14 maj 13.15 |
Markaryd IF Blå |
- |
Wä IF Orange |
4 - 1 |
14 maj 14.00 |
Kvarnby IK |
- |
Markaryd IF Blå |
3 - 2 |
14 maj 14.45 |
Wä IF Orange |
- |
Jämshögs IF |
1 - 5 |
14 maj 14.45 |
Kvarnby IK |
- |
Ljungby IF Lag 2 |
3 - 0 wo |
14 maj 16.15 |
Wä IF Orange |
- |
Kvarnby IK |
0 - 4 |
14 maj 17.00 |
Markaryd IF Blå |
- |
Jämshögs IF |
4 - 5 |
14 maj 17.45 |
Ljungby IF Lag 2 |
- |
Markaryd IF Blå |
0 - 3 wo |
14 maj 17.45 |
Jämshögs IF |
- |
Kvarnby IK |
0 - 3 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Kvarnby IK |
4 |
4 |
0 | 0 |
13-2 |
11 |
12 |
2. |
Jämshögs IF |
4 |
3 |
0 | 1 |
13-8 |
5 |
9 |
3. |
Markaryd IF Blå |
4 |
2 |
0 | 2 |
13-9 |
4 |
6 |
4. |
Wä IF Orange |
4 |
1 |
0 | 3 |
5-13 |
-8 |
3 |
5. |
Ljungby IF Lag 2 |
4 |
0 |
0 | 4 |
0-12 |
-12 |
0 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
14 maj 11.45 |
Räppe GOIF svart Svart |
- |
VMA IK |
2 - 0 |
14 maj 11.45 |
Laholms FK Svart |
- |
Wä IF Grön |
2 - 4 |
14 maj 12.30 |
Wä IF Grön |
- |
Snöstorp Nyhem FF Röd |
0 - 5 |
14 maj 13.15 |
VMA IK |
- |
Snöstorp Nyhem FF Röd |
3 - 3 |
14 maj 14.00 |
Laholms FK Svart |
- |
Räppe GOIF svart Svart |
0 - 4 |
14 maj 14.45 |
Wä IF Grön |
- |
VMA IK |
2 - 1 |
14 maj 15.30 |
Snöstorp Nyhem FF Röd |
- |
Laholms FK Svart |
5 - 0 |
14 maj 16.15 |
Räppe GOIF svart Svart |
- |
Wä IF Grön |
6 - 0 |
14 maj 17.00 |
Snöstorp Nyhem FF Röd |
- |
Räppe GOIF svart Svart |
1 - 4 |
14 maj 17.00 |
VMA IK |
- |
Laholms FK Svart |
3 - 2 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Räppe GOIF svart Svart |
4 |
4 |
0 | 0 |
16-1 |
15 |
12 |
2. |
Snöstorp Nyhem FF Röd |
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 |
14-7 |
7 |
7 |
3. |
Wä IF Grön |
4 |
2 |
0 | 2 |
6-14 |
-8 |
6 |
4. |
VMA IK |
4 |
1 |
1 | 2 |
7-9 |
-2 |
4 |
5. |
Laholms FK Svart |
4 |
0 |
0 | 4 |
4-16 |
-12 |
0 |
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
14 maj 12.30 |
Bjärnums Goif Blå |
- |
Snöstorp Nyhem FF Grön |
1 - 2 |
14 maj 12.30 |
Laholms FK Vit |
- |
Bk Olympic |
0 - 2 |
14 maj 14.00 |
Bjärnums Goif Blå |
- |
Laholms FK Vit |
3 - 2 |
14 maj 14.00 |
Snöstorp Nyhem FF Grön |
- |
Bk Olympic |
1 - 7 |
14 maj 14.45 |
Bk Olympic |
- |
Bjärnums Goif Blå |
7 - 2 |
14 maj 14.45 |
Ljungby IF Lag 3 |
- |
Snöstorp Nyhem FF Grön |
1 - 1 |
14 maj 15.30 |
Snöstorp Nyhem FF Grön |
- |
Laholms FK Vit |
1 - 2 |
14 maj 16.15 |
Bk Olympic |
- |
Ljungby IF Lag 3 |
4 - 0 |
14 maj 17.00 |
Laholms FK Vit |
- |
Ljungby IF Lag 3 |
4 - 3 |
14 maj 17.45 |
Ljungby IF Lag 3 |
- |
Bjärnums Goif Blå |
2 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Bk Olympic |
4 |
4 |
0 | 0 |
20-3 |
17 |
12 |
2. |
Laholms FK Vit |
4 |
2 |
0 | 2 |
8-9 |
-1 |
6 |
3. |
Ljungby IF Lag 3 |
4 |
1 |
1 | 2 |
6-10 |
-4 |
4 |
4. |
Snöstorp Nyhem FF Grön |
4 |
1 |
1 | 2 |
5-11 |
-6 |
4 |
5. |
Bjärnums Goif Blå |
4 |
1 |
0 | 3 |
7-13 |
-6 |
3 |
Grupp D
Datum |
|
Res |
14 maj 13.15 |
Åsum bk |
- |
Strömsnäsbruks IF |
0 - 3 |
14 maj 13.15 |
Ljungby IF Lag 1 |
- |
Räppe GOIF gul Gul |
0 - 3 wo |
14 maj 14.00 |
Veddige BK |
- |
Åsum bk |
4 - 2 |
14 maj 15.30 |
Åsum bk |
- |
Ljungby IF Lag 1 |
3 - 0 wo |
14 maj 15.30 |
Strömsnäsbruks IF |
- |
Veddige BK |
1 - 1 |
14 maj 16.15 |
Strömsnäsbruks IF |
- |
Ljungby IF Lag 1 |
3 - 0 wo |
14 maj 16.15 |
Räppe GOIF gul Gul |
- |
Åsum bk |
11 - 0 |
14 maj 17.00 |
Veddige BK |
- |
Räppe GOIF gul Gul |
0 - 7 |
14 maj 17.45 |
Ljungby IF Lag 1 |
- |
Veddige BK |
0 - 3 wo |
14 maj 17.45 |
Räppe GOIF gul Gul |
- |
Strömsnäsbruks IF |
5 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Räppe GOIF gul Gul |
4 |
4 |
0 | 0 |
26-0 |
26 |
12 |
2. |
Strömsnäsbruks IF |
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 |
7-6 |
1 |
7 |
3. |
Veddige BK |
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 |
8-10 |
-2 |
7 |
4. |
Åsum bk |
4 |
1 |
0 | 3 |
5-18 |
-13 |
3 |
5. |
Ljungby IF Lag 1 |
4 |
0 |
0 | 4 |
0-12 |
-12 |
0 |
Slutspel
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
14 maj 18.45 |
Kvarnby IK |
- |
Räppe GOIF svart Svart |
6 - 7* |
14 maj 18.45 |
Bk Olympic |
- |
Räppe GOIF gul Gul |
4 - 2 |
7-8 plats
5-6 plats
3-4 plats
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
14 maj 19.45 |
Räppe GOIF svart Svart |
- |
Bk Olympic |
1 - 2 |