Ringhals Hattrick Cup
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Pojkar 05
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
23 jul 10.45 |
Marängerna |
- |
Järngänget |
3 - 2 |
23 jul 10.45 |
Daab broz |
- |
The kings |
0 - 4 |
23 jul 12.45 |
Järngänget |
- |
Daab broz |
0 - 1 |
23 jul 13.00 |
Marängerna |
- |
The kings |
3 - 2 |
23 jul 14.00 |
The kings |
- |
Järngänget |
7 - 2 |
23 jul 14.00 |
Marängerna |
- |
Daab broz |
3 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Marängerna |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
9-5 |
4 |
9 |
2. |
The kings |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
13-5 |
8 |
6 |
3. |
Daab broz |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
2-7 |
-5 |
3 |
4. |
Järngänget |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
4-11 |
-7 |
0 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
23 jul 11.15 |
Nike jr |
- |
Lindström´s pågar Ödåkra |
1 - 3 |
23 jul 11.15 |
FC Nike |
- |
Pigs United |
4 - 0 |
23 jul 13.00 |
Nike jr |
- |
Pigs United |
8 - 0 |
23 jul 13.00 |
Lindström´s pågar Ödåkra |
- |
FC Nike |
3 - 2 |
23 jul 14.45 |
Nike jr |
- |
FC Nike |
0 - 0 |
23 jul 14.45 |
Lindström´s pågar Ödåkra |
- |
Pigs United |
5 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Lindström´s pågar Ödåkra |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
11-3 |
8 |
9 |
2. |
Nike jr |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
9-3 |
6 |
4 |
3. |
FC Nike |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
6-3 |
3 |
4 |
4. |
Pigs United |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
0-17 |
-17 |
0 |
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
23 jul 09.00 |
Tofta Boys |
- |
Skillerzz |
4 - 0 |
23 jul 09.30 |
Grävarna |
- |
Tofta Boys |
2 - 2 |
23 jul 10.15 |
Skillerzz |
- |
Grävarna |
0 - 3 |
23 jul 11.00 |
Tofta Boys |
- |
Skillerzz |
2 - 3 |
23 jul 11.30 |
Grävarna |
- |
Tofta Boys |
4 - 1 |
23 jul 12.45 |
Skillerzz |
- |
Grävarna |
2 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Grävarna |
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 |
10-5 |
5 |
7 |
2. |
Skillerzz |
4 |
2 |
0 | 2 |
5-10 |
-5 |
6 |
3. |
Tofta Boys |
4 |
1 |
1 | 2 |
9-9 |
0 |
4 |
Grupp D
Datum |
|
Res |
23 jul 09.00 |
Blekfisarna |
- |
Vulkanerna |
0 - 5 |
23 jul 09.30 |
Heavens Valley |
- |
Blekfisarna |
0 - 0 |
23 jul 10.15 |
Vulkanerna |
- |
Heavens Valley |
6 - 1 |
23 jul 11.00 |
Vulkanerna |
- |
Blekfisarna |
2 - 0 |
23 jul 11.30 |
Blekfisarna |
- |
Heavens Valley |
1 - 3 |
23 jul 12.45 |
Vulkanerna |
- |
Heavens Valley |
4 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Vulkanerna |
4 |
4 |
0 | 0 |
17-2 |
15 |
12 |
2. |
Heavens Valley |
4 |
1 |
1 | 2 |
5-11 |
-6 |
4 |
3. |
Blekfisarna |
4 |
0 |
1 | 3 |
1-10 |
-9 |
1 |
Slutspel
Kvartsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
23 jul 15.30 |
Marängerna |
- |
Heavens Valley |
2 - 0 |
23 jul 15.30 |
Lindström´s pågar Ödåkra |
- |
The kings |
2 - 1 |
23 jul 15.30 |
Grävarna |
- |
Nike jr |
3 - 1 |
23 jul 15.30 |
Vulkanerna |
- |
Skillerzz |
8 - 0 |
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
23 jul 16.00 |
Marängerna |
- |
Lindström´s pågar Ödåkra |
0 - 1 |
23 jul 16.00 |
Grävarna |
- |
Vulkanerna |
0 - 3 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
23 jul 16.45 |
Lindström´s pågar Ödåkra |
- |
Vulkanerna |
2 - 4 |