Ringhals Hattrick Cup
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Pojkar 06
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
23 jul 09.30 |
UFO |
- |
Kompisarna |
2 - 3 |
23 jul 09.30 |
Tigui-taca FC |
- |
FC U-10 |
2 - 2 |
23 jul 10.15 |
UFO |
- |
FC U-10 |
2 - 2 |
23 jul 10.15 |
Kompisarna |
- |
Tigui-taca FC |
2 - 0 |
23 jul 12.30 |
UFO |
- |
Tigui-taca FC |
4 - 5 |
23 jul 12.30 |
FC U-10 |
- |
Kompisarna |
5 - 2 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Kompisarna |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
7-7 |
0 |
6 |
2. |
FC U-10 |
3 |
1 |
2 | 0 |
9-6 |
3 |
5 |
3. |
Tigui-taca FC |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
7-8 |
-1 |
4 |
4. |
UFO |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
8-10 |
-2 |
1 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
23 jul 09.45 |
Quattro amigos |
- |
Boyz United |
1 - 2 |
23 jul 09.45 |
Fantastic five |
- |
The Juniors |
5 - 2 |
23 jul 10.30 |
Boyz United |
- |
Fantastic five |
5 - 1 |
23 jul 10.30 |
The Juniors |
- |
Quattro amigos |
2 - 1 |
23 jul 12.30 |
The Juniors |
- |
Boyz United |
1 - 6 |
23 jul 12.30 |
Quattro amigos |
- |
Fantastic five |
3 - 2 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Boyz United |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
13-3 |
10 |
9 |
2. |
Quattro amigos |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
5-6 |
-1 |
3 |
3. |
Fantastic five |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
8-10 |
-2 |
3 |
4. |
The Juniors |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
5-12 |
-7 |
3 |
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
23 jul 09.45 |
Look at my Dab |
- |
#potatismos |
5 - 2 |
23 jul 09.45 |
Minionerna |
- |
Team Bayern |
2 - 3 |
23 jul 10.45 |
#potatismos |
- |
Minionerna |
1 - 2 |
23 jul 10.45 |
Look at my Dab |
- |
Team Bayern |
2 - 0 |
23 jul 12.30 |
Look at my Dab |
- |
Minionerna |
5 - 1 |
23 jul 12.30 |
Team Bayern |
- |
#potatismos |
1 - 4 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Look at my Dab |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
12-3 |
9 |
9 |
2. |
#potatismos |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
7-8 |
-1 |
3 |
3. |
Minionerna |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
5-9 |
-4 |
3 |
4. |
Team Bayern |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
4-8 |
-4 |
3 |
Grupp D
Datum |
|
Res |
23 jul 09.00 |
Dream Team |
- |
GLI AZZURI |
3 - 2 |
23 jul 09.30 |
TFF Boysen |
- |
Dream Team |
1 - 4 |
23 jul 10.15 |
GLI AZZURI |
- |
TFF Boysen |
4 - 1 |
23 jul 11.00 |
Dream Team |
- |
GLI AZZURI |
3 - 1 |
23 jul 11.30 |
TFF Boysen |
- |
Dream Team |
3 - 0 |
23 jul 12.45 |
GLI AZZURI |
- |
TFF Boysen |
0 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Dream Team |
4 |
3 |
0 | 1 |
10-7 |
3 |
9 |
2. |
TFF Boysen |
4 |
2 |
0 | 2 |
6-8 |
-2 |
6 |
3. |
GLI AZZURI |
4 |
1 |
0 | 3 |
7-8 |
-1 |
3 |
Slutspel
Kvartsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
23 jul 13.45 |
Kompisarna |
- |
#potatismos |
1 - 0 |
23 jul 13.45 |
Boyz United |
- |
TFF Boysen |
6 - 1 |
23 jul 13.45 |
Quattro amigos |
- |
Look at my Dab |
2 - 0 |
23 jul 14.00 |
Dream Team |
- |
FC U-10 |
1 - 2* |
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
23 jul 14.30 |
Kompisarna |
- |
Boyz United |
2 - 1* |
23 jul 14.30 |
Quattro amigos |
- |
FC U-10 |
2 - 0 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
23 jul 15.15 |
Kompisarna |
- |
Quattro amigos |
0 - 1* |