Ringhals Hattrick Cup
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Pojkar 07
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
23 jul 09.15 |
Tffbois |
- |
Real Läjet |
2 - 11 |
23 jul 09.15 |
Grabbarna Grus |
- |
Freestylers |
7 - 0 |
23 jul 09.45 |
Real Läjet |
- |
Grabbarna Grus |
3 - 3 |
23 jul 10.00 |
Tffbois |
- |
Freestylers |
6 - 1 |
23 jul 11.45 |
Tffbois |
- |
Grabbarna Grus |
1 - 2 |
23 jul 11.45 |
Real Läjet |
- |
Freestylers |
10 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Real Läjet |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
24-5 |
19 |
7 |
2. |
Grabbarna Grus |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
12-4 |
8 |
7 |
3. |
Tffbois |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
9-14 |
-5 |
3 |
4. |
Freestylers |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
1-23 |
-22 |
0 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
23 jul 09.15 |
The Kings 2 |
- |
Dom gröna kungarna |
2 - 3 |
23 jul 09.15 |
D.FEMM |
- |
Teamwork |
1 - 2 |
23 jul 10.00 |
The Kings 2 |
- |
D.FEMM |
0 - 1 |
23 jul 10.00 |
Dom gröna kungarna |
- |
Teamwork |
0 - 7 |
23 jul 11.45 |
The Kings 2 |
- |
Teamwork |
0 - 6 |
23 jul 11.45 |
Dom gröna kungarna |
- |
D.FEMM |
3 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Teamwork |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
15-1 |
14 |
9 |
2. |
Dom gröna kungarna |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
6-9 |
-3 |
6 |
3. |
D.FEMM |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
2-5 |
-3 |
3 |
4. |
The Kings 2 |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
2-10 |
-8 |
0 |
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
23 jul 09.00 |
Skillkidz |
- |
The Kings |
1 - 1 |
23 jul 09.30 |
Hattrick BOY´s |
- |
Skillkidz |
0 - 6 |
23 jul 10.15 |
The Kings |
- |
Hattrick BOY´s |
6 - 0 |
23 jul 11.00 |
The Kings |
- |
Skillkidz |
1 - 3 |
23 jul 11.30 |
The Kings |
- |
Hattrick BOY´s |
2 - 4 |
23 jul 12.45 |
Skillkidz |
- |
Hattrick BOY´s |
1 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Skillkidz |
4 |
2 |
2 | 0 |
11-3 |
8 |
8 |
2. |
The Kings |
4 |
1 |
1 | 2 |
10-8 |
2 |
4 |
3. |
Hattrick BOY´s |
4 |
1 |
1 | 2 |
5-15 |
-10 |
4 |
Slutspel
Kvartsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
23 jul 13.15 |
Real Läjet |
- |
D.FEMM |
3 - 0 |
23 jul 13.15 |
Teamwork |
- |
Tffbois |
2 - 1* |
23 jul 13.15 |
Skillkidz |
- |
Grabbarna Grus |
3 - 2 |
23 jul 13.15 |
Dom gröna kungarna |
- |
The Kings |
2 - 3 |
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
23 jul 14.00 |
Real Läjet |
- |
Teamwork |
2 - 3 |
23 jul 14.00 |
Skillkidz |
- |
The Kings |
0 - 1 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
23 jul 14.30 |
Teamwork |
- |
The Kings |
0 - 2 |