Bonum Cup 2010
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
P99
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
29 aug 08.00 |
Onsala BK |
- |
Wargöns IK |
3 - 0 |
29 aug 08.34 |
Sjömarken 2 |
- |
Stenkullen Goik |
0 - 1 |
29 aug 09.42 |
Onsala BK |
- |
Sjömarken 2 |
4 - 3 |
29 aug 10.16 |
Wargöns IK |
- |
Stenkullen Goik |
1 - 6 |
29 aug 11.24 |
Onsala BK |
- |
Stenkullen Goik |
2 - 0 |
29 aug 11.58 |
Wargöns IK |
- |
Sjömarken 2 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Onsala BK |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
9-3 |
6 |
9 |
2. |
Stenkullen Goik |
3 |
2 |
0 | 1 |
7-3 |
4 |
6 |
3. |
Sjömarken 2 |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
4-5 |
-1 |
3 |
4. |
Wargöns IK |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
1-10 |
-9 |
0 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
29 aug 08.34 |
Wargöns IK |
- |
Lerums IS |
0 - 2 |
29 aug 09.08 |
Tollereds IF |
- |
Lekstorps IF |
2 - 1 |
29 aug 10.16 |
Wargöns IK |
- |
Tollereds IF |
2 - 2 |
29 aug 10.50 |
Lerums IS |
- |
Lekstorps IF |
3 - 0 |
29 aug 11.58 |
Wargöns IK |
- |
Lekstorps IF |
1 - 0 |
29 aug 12.32 |
Lerums IS |
- |
Tollereds IF |
1 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Lerums IS |
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 |
6-1 |
5 |
7 |
2. |
Tollereds IF |
3 |
1 |
2 | 0 |
5-4 |
1 |
5 |
3. |
Wargöns IK |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
3-4 |
-1 |
4 |
4. |
Lekstorps IF |
3 |
0 |
0 | 3 |
1-6 |
-5 |
0 |
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
29 aug 08.00 |
V.Frölunda IF |
- |
Sjömarken 1 |
1 - 0 |
29 aug 09.08 |
Lerum IS |
- |
BK Lobo |
3 - 1 |
29 aug 09.42 |
V.Frölunda IF |
- |
Lerum IS |
5 - 1 |
29 aug 10.50 |
Sjömarken 1 |
- |
BK Lobo |
0 - 0 |
29 aug 11.24 |
V.Frölunda IF |
- |
BK Lobo |
3 - 1 |
29 aug 12.32 |
Sjömarken 1 |
- |
Lerum IS |
4 - 2 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
V.Frölunda IF |
3 |
3 |
0 | 0 |
9-2 |
7 |
9 |
2. |
Sjömarken 1 |
3 |
1 |
1 | 1 |
4-3 |
1 |
4 |
3. |
Lerum IS |
3 |
1 |
0 | 2 |
6-10 |
-4 |
3 |
4. |
BK Lobo |
3 |
0 |
1 | 2 |
2-6 |
-4 |
1 |
Slutspel
Kvartsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
29 aug 13.10 |
Onsala BK |
- |
Wargöns IK |
5 - 1 |
29 aug 13.10 |
Lerums IS |
- |
Sjömarken 2 |
2 - 0 |
29 aug 13.48 |
V.Frölunda IF |
- |
Tollereds IF |
2 - 1 |
29 aug 13.48 |
Stenkullen Goik |
- |
Sjömarken 1 |
0 - 4 |
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
29 aug 14.30 |
Onsala BK |
- |
Lerums IS |
3 - 1 |
29 aug 14.30 |
V.Frölunda IF |
- |
Sjömarken 1 |
6 - 5 |
3-4 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
29 aug 15.20 |
Lerums IS |
- |
Sjömarken 1 |
1 - 2 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
29 aug 15.20 |
Onsala BK |
- |
V.Frölunda IF |
1 - 2 |