Bonum CUP 2017
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
P-10 år / födda 2007
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
10 sep 09.00 |
Åsa IF Svart |
- |
Falkenbergs FF Vit |
1 - 2 |
10 sep 09.00 |
Byttorps IF |
- |
Lerums is 4 |
6 - 1 |
10 sep 10.00 |
Falkenbergs FF Vit |
- |
Lerums is 1 |
2 - 1 |
10 sep 10.00 |
Lerums is 4 |
- |
Åsa IF Svart |
0 - 5 |
10 sep 11.30 |
Lerums is 1 |
- |
Byttorps IF |
0 - 3 |
10 sep 11.30 |
Falkenbergs FF Vit |
- |
Lerums is 4 |
4 - 2 |
10 sep 13.00 |
Lerums is 1 |
- |
Åsa IF Svart |
1 - 3 |
10 sep 13.00 |
Byttorps IF |
- |
Falkenbergs FF Vit |
3 - 4 |
10 sep 14.00 |
Lerums is 4 |
- |
Lerums is 1 |
2 - 3 |
10 sep 14.00 |
Åsa IF Svart |
- |
Byttorps IF |
1 - 2 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Falkenbergs FF Vit |
4 |
4 |
0 | 0 |
12-7 |
5 |
12 |
2. |
Byttorps IF |
4 |
3 |
0 | 1 |
14-6 |
8 |
9 |
3. |
Åsa IF Svart |
4 |
2 |
0 | 2 |
10-5 |
5 |
6 |
4. |
Lerums is 1 |
4 |
1 |
0 | 3 |
5-10 |
-5 |
3 |
5. |
Lerums is 4 |
4 |
0 |
0 | 4 |
5-18 |
-13 |
0 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
10 sep 09.00 |
Åsa IF Gul |
- |
SK Mjörn |
6 - 1 |
10 sep 09.00 |
Lekstorp IF |
- |
Stenkullen Goik Lag 1 |
0 - 2 |
10 sep 10.30 |
SK Mjörn |
- |
Lerums is 2 |
0 - 3 |
10 sep 10.30 |
Stenkullen Goik Lag 1 |
- |
Åsa IF Gul |
0 - 7 |
10 sep 11.30 |
Lerums is 2 |
- |
Lekstorp IF |
3 - 0 |
10 sep 11.30 |
SK Mjörn |
- |
Stenkullen Goik Lag 1 |
0 - 2 |
10 sep 13.00 |
Lerums is 2 |
- |
Åsa IF Gul |
0 - 1 |
10 sep 13.00 |
Lekstorp IF |
- |
SK Mjörn |
2 - 3 |
10 sep 14.00 |
Stenkullen Goik Lag 1 |
- |
Lerums is 2 |
1 - 1 |
10 sep 14.00 |
Åsa IF Gul |
- |
Lekstorp IF |
5 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Åsa IF Gul |
4 |
4 |
0 | 0 |
19-1 |
18 |
12 |
2. |
Lerums is 2 |
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 |
7-2 |
5 |
7 |
3. |
Stenkullen Goik Lag 1 |
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 |
5-8 |
-3 |
7 |
4. |
SK Mjörn |
4 |
1 |
0 | 3 |
4-13 |
-9 |
3 |
5. |
Lekstorp IF |
4 |
0 |
0 | 4 |
2-13 |
-11 |
0 |
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
10 sep 09.00 |
Falkenbergs FF Gul |
- |
Lekstorp IF Lag grön |
8 - 0 |
10 sep 09.00 |
Lerums is 3 |
- |
Stenkullen Goik Lag 2 |
7 - 0 |
10 sep 10.30 |
Lekstorp IF Lag grön |
- |
Kortedala IF |
0 - 3 |
10 sep 10.30 |
Stenkullen Goik Lag 2 |
- |
Falkenbergs FF Gul |
1 - 5 |
10 sep 12.00 |
Kortedala IF |
- |
Lerums is 3 |
0 - 4 |
10 sep 12.00 |
Lekstorp IF Lag grön |
- |
Stenkullen Goik Lag 2 |
1 - 2 |
10 sep 13.00 |
Kortedala IF |
- |
Falkenbergs FF Gul |
0 - 5 |
10 sep 13.00 |
Lerums is 3 |
- |
Lekstorp IF Lag grön |
4 - 0 |
10 sep 14.00 |
Stenkullen Goik Lag 2 |
- |
Kortedala IF |
1 - 5 |
10 sep 14.00 |
Falkenbergs FF Gul |
- |
Lerums is 3 |
3 - 3 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Falkenbergs FF Gul |
4 |
3 |
1 | 0 |
21-4 |
17 |
10 |
2. |
Lerums is 3 |
4 |
3 |
1 | 0 |
18-3 |
15 |
10 |
3. |
Kortedala IF |
4 |
2 |
0 | 2 |
8-10 |
-2 |
6 |
4. |
Stenkullen Goik Lag 2 |
4 |
1 |
0 | 3 |
4-18 |
-14 |
3 |
5. |
Lekstorp IF Lag grön |
4 |
0 |
0 | 4 |
1-17 |
-16 |
0 |
Slutspel
Kvartsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
10 sep 15.00 |
Falkenbergs FF Vit |
- |
Stenkullen Goik Lag 1 |
3 - 0 |
10 sep 15.00 |
Åsa IF Gul |
- |
Åsa IF Svart |
0 - 2 |
10 sep 15.00 |
Falkenbergs FF Gul |
- |
Byttorps IF |
0 - 6 |
10 sep 15.00 |
Lerums is 2 |
- |
Lerums is 3 |
2 - 4 |
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
10 sep 16.20 |
Falkenbergs FF Vit |
- |
Åsa IF Svart |
6 - 5 |
10 sep 16.20 |
Byttorps IF |
- |
Lerums is 3 |
4 - 1 |
3-4 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
10 sep 17.10 |
Åsa IF Svart |
- |
Lerums is 3 |
5 - 2 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
10 sep 17.10 |
Falkenbergs FF Vit |
- |
Byttorps IF |
2 - 3 |