Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | B-slutspel | |
---|---|---|
P04. 7-manna. Lätt | IFK Aspudden | |
P05. 7-manna | Pappas Pojkar FF | Enskede IK P05 |
P06. 7-manna | ||
P07. 5-manna | ||
P08. 5-manna | ||
P09. 5-manna |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3 okt 08.00 | IFK Tumba | - | Älvsjö AIK | 1 - 0 |
3 okt 08.00 | IFK Aspudden, Barca | - | Enskede IK | 1 - 4 |
3 okt 09.40 | IFK Tumba | - | IFK Aspudden, Barca | 5 - 3 |
3 okt 09.40 | Älvsjö AIK | - | Enskede IK | 2 - 5 |
3 okt 11.20 | Enskede IK | - | IFK Tumba | 6 - 1 |
3 okt 11.20 | Älvsjö AIK | - | IFK Aspudden, Barca | 3 - 1 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Enskede IK | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15-4 | 11 | 9 |
2. | IFK Tumba | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7-9 | -2 | 6 |
3. | Älvsjö AIK | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5-7 | -2 | 3 |
4. | IFK Aspudden, Barca | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5-12 | -7 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3 okt 08.50 | IFK Tumba | - | Rönninge Salem | 1 - 3 |
3 okt 08.50 | Pappas Pojkar FF | - | SegeltorpsIF | 3 - 1 |
3 okt 10.30 | IFK Tumba | - | Pappas Pojkar FF | 2 - 6 |
3 okt 10.30 | Rönninge Salem | - | SegeltorpsIF | 1 - 6 |
3 okt 12.10 | SegeltorpsIF | - | IFK Tumba | 7 - 2 |
3 okt 12.10 | Rönninge Salem | - | Pappas Pojkar FF | 3 - 4 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pappas Pojkar FF | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13-6 | 7 | 9 |
2. | SegeltorpsIF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 14-6 | 8 | 6 |
3. | Rönninge Salem | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7-11 | -4 | 3 |
4. | IFK Tumba | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5-16 | -11 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3 okt 13.00 | Enskede IK P05 | - | Älvsjö AIK FF | 3 - 3 |
3 okt 13.00 | Pappas Pojkar FF | - | Tyresö FF | 2 - 9 |
3 okt 14.40 | Enskede IK P05 | - | Pappas Pojkar FF | 3 - 1 |
3 okt 14.40 | Älvsjö AIK FF | - | Tyresö FF | 1 - 3 |
3 okt 16.20 | Tyresö FF | - | Enskede IK P05 | 5 - 1 |
3 okt 16.20 | Älvsjö AIK FF | - | Pappas Pojkar FF | 9 - 3 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tyresö FF | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17-4 | 13 | 9 |
2. | Älvsjö AIK FF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13-9 | 4 | 4 |
3. | Enskede IK P05 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7-9 | -2 | 4 |
4. | Pappas Pojkar FF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6-21 | -15 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
3 okt 13.50 | IFK Tumba | - | Rönninge Salem | 0 - 1 |
3 okt 13.50 | IFK Aspudden , Real Madrid | - | Sörskogens IF | 9 - 0 |
3 okt 15.30 | IFK Tumba | - | IFK Aspudden , Real Madrid | 2 - 9 |
3 okt 15.30 | Rönninge Salem | - | Sörskogens IF | 1 - 11 |
3 okt 17.10 | Sörskogens IF | - | IFK Tumba | 13 - 1 |
3 okt 17.10 | Rönninge Salem | - | IFK Aspudden , Real Madrid | 4 - 4 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | IFK Aspudden , Real Madrid | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 22-6 | 16 | 7 |
2. | Sörskogens IF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 24-11 | 13 | 6 |
3. | Rönninge Salem | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6-15 | -9 | 4 |
4. | IFK Tumba | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3-23 | -20 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4 okt 09.25 | Pappas Pojkar FF | - | Älvsjö AIK FF | 1 - 0 |
4 okt 09.25 | IFK Aspudden , Real Madrid | - | IFK Tumba | 2 - 1 |
4 okt 10.20 | Enskede IK | - | SegeltorpsIF | 0 - 3 |
4 okt 10.20 | Tyresö FF | - | Sörskogens IF | 2 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4 okt 12.15 | SegeltorpsIF | - | Tyresö FF | 1 - 2 |
4 okt 12.15 | Pappas Pojkar FF | - | IFK Aspudden , Real Madrid | 4 - 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4 okt 14.05 | Tyresö FF | - | Pappas Pojkar FF | 1 - 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4 okt 08.30 | Rönninge Salem | - | Pappas Pojkar FF | 0 - 4 |
4 okt 08.30 | Rönninge Salem | - | IFK Aspudden, Barca | 2 - 1 |
4 okt 08.30 | Älvsjö AIK | - | IFK Tumba | 8 - 2 |
4 okt 08.30 | Enskede IK P05 | - | IFK Tumba | 5 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4 okt 11.20 | Älvsjö AIK | - | Enskede IK P05 | 1 - 2 |
4 okt 11.20 | Pappas Pojkar FF | - | Rönninge Salem | 5 - 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
4 okt 13.10 | Enskede IK P05 | - | Pappas Pojkar FF | 3 - 1 |