Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | |
---|---|
Flickor 10 | Stabæk Bandy F10 |
Flickor 12 | Villa/LAIK F06 F12 |
Flickor 13 | Surte/Kareby F13 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
11 nov 08.00 | Skirö AIK F13 | - | Drammens Ballklubb DBK Tigers F13 | 5 - 0 |
11 nov 09.00 | Gripen F13 | - | Uppsala BoIS F13 | 2 - 0 |
11 nov 10.30 | Skirö AIK F13 | - | Høvik IF F13 | 0 - 3 |
11 nov 11.30 | Drammens Ballklubb DBK Tigers F13 | - | Gripen F13 | 5 - 3 |
11 nov 13.00 | Uppsala BoIS F13 | - | Høvik IF F13 | 1 - 4 |
11 nov 14.00 | Skirö AIK F13 | - | Gripen F13 | 4 - 0 |
11 nov 15.30 | Drammens Ballklubb DBK Tigers F13 | - | Uppsala BoIS F13 | 2 - 3 |
11 nov 16.30 | Gripen F13 | - | Høvik IF F13 | 1 - 5 |
11 nov 18.00 | Skirö AIK F13 | - | Uppsala BoIS F13 | 3 - 1 |
11 nov 19.00 | Drammens Ballklubb DBK Tigers F13 | - | Høvik IF F13 | 0 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Høvik IF F13 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 14-2 | 12 | 8 |
2. | Skirö AIK F13 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12-4 | 8 | 6 |
3. | Drammens Ballklubb DBK Tigers F13 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7-13 | -6 | 2 |
4. | Uppsala BoIS F13 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5-11 | -6 | 2 |
5. | Gripen F13 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6-14 | -8 | 2 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
11 nov 08.30 | Ullevål Idrettslag Chiquitas F13 | - | VSK bandy F13 | 1 - 4 |
11 nov 09.30 | Hammarby IF F13 | - | Ullern Divas F13 | 2 - 3 |
11 nov 11.00 | Ullevål Idrettslag Chiquitas F13 | - | Surte/Kareby F13 | 0 - 7 |
11 nov 12.00 | VSK bandy F13 | - | Hammarby IF F13 | 1 - 2 |
11 nov 13.30 | Ullern Divas F13 | - | Surte/Kareby F13 | 0 - 12 |
11 nov 14.30 | Ullevål Idrettslag Chiquitas F13 | - | Hammarby IF F13 | 0 - 6 |
11 nov 16.00 | VSK bandy F13 | - | Ullern Divas F13 | 3 - 1 |
11 nov 17.00 | Hammarby IF F13 | - | Surte/Kareby F13 | 0 - 7 |
11 nov 18.30 | Ullevål Idrettslag Chiquitas F13 | - | Ullern Divas F13 | 4 - 4 |
11 nov 19.30 | VSK bandy F13 | - | Surte/Kareby F13 | 0 - 6 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Surte/Kareby F13 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 32-0 | 32 | 8 |
2. | Hammarby IF F13 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10-11 | -1 | 4 |
3. | VSK bandy F13 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8-10 | -2 | 4 |
4. | Ullern Divas F13 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8-21 | -13 | 3 |
5. | Ullevål Idrettslag Chiquitas F13 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5-21 | -16 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
12 nov 07.30 | Drammens Ballklubb DBK Tigers F13 | - | Ullern Divas F13 | 3 - 2 |
12 nov 08.00 | Gripen F13 | - | VSK bandy F13 | 1 - 1* |
12 nov 08.30 | Høvik IF F13 | - | Hammarby IF F13 | 4 - 0 |
12 nov 09.00 | Skirö AIK F13 | - | Surte/Kareby F13 | 1 - 4 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
12 nov 10.00 | Uppsala BoIS F13 | - | Ullevål Idrettslag Chiquitas F13 | 5 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
12 nov 10.30 | Ullern Divas F13 | - | VSK bandy F13 | 0 - 4 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
12 nov 11.00 | Drammens Ballklubb DBK Tigers F13 | - | Gripen F13 | 3 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
12 nov 11.30 | Hammarby IF F13 | - | Skirö AIK F13 | 0 - 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
12 nov 12.00 | Høvik IF F13 | - | Surte/Kareby F13 | 1 - 3 |