Frida Bandycup Vänersborg 2017

Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.

Slutspel
Flickor 10 Stabæk Bandy F10
Flickor 12 Villa/LAIK F06 F12
Flickor 13 Surte/Kareby F13

Flickor 12

Gruppspel

Grupp A
Datum   Res
11 nov 08.00  Ready F12 - Uppsala Bois F12 3 - 1
11 nov 09.00  Tranås BOIS F12 - Villa/LAIK F06 F12 0 - 5
11 nov 10.30  Ready F12 - SK Höjden F12 6 - 0
11 nov 11.30  Uppsala Bois F12 - Tranås BOIS F12 1 - 5
11 nov 13.00  Villa/LAIK F06 F12 - SK Höjden F12 10 - 1
11 nov 14.00  Ready F12 - Tranås BOIS F12 0 - 3
11 nov 15.30  Uppsala Bois F12 - Villa/LAIK F06 F12 0 - 11
11 nov 16.30  Tranås BOIS F12 - SK Höjden F12 9 - 2
11 nov 18.00  Ready F12 - Villa/LAIK F06 F12 0 - 6
11 nov 19.00  Uppsala Bois F12 - SK Höjden F12 3 - 2
    S V O F +  -   P
1. Villa/LAIK F06 F12 4 4 0 0 32-1 31 8
2. Tranås BOIS F12 4 3 0 1 17-8 9 6
3. Ready F12 4 2 0 2 9-10 -1 4
4. Uppsala Bois F12 4 1 0 3 5-21 -16 2
5. SK Höjden F12 4 0 0 4 5-28 -23 0
Grupp B
Datum   Res
11 nov 08.30  IFK Vänersborg F12 - Solberg F12 10 - 0
11 nov 09.30  Västerås SK Lag grön F12 - Surte/Kareby F12 0 - 1
11 nov 11.00  IFK Vänersborg F12 - Villa/LAIK F07 F12 12 - 0
11 nov 12.00  Solberg F12 - Västerås SK Lag grön F12 5 - 0
11 nov 13.30  Surte/Kareby F12 - Villa/LAIK F07 F12 1 - 5
11 nov 14.30  IFK Vänersborg F12 - Västerås SK Lag grön F12 11 - 0
11 nov 16.00  Solberg F12 - Surte/Kareby F12 2 - 0
11 nov 17.00  Västerås SK Lag grön F12 - Villa/LAIK F07 F12 6 - 1
11 nov 18.30  IFK Vänersborg F12 - Surte/Kareby F12 13 - 0
11 nov 19.30  Solberg F12 - Villa/LAIK F07 F12 6 - 0
    S V O F +  -   P
1. IFK Vänersborg F12 4 4 0 0 46-0 46 8
2. Solberg F12 4 3 0 1 13-10 3 6
3. Västerås SK Lag grön F12 4 1 0 3 6-18 -12 2
4. Surte/Kareby F12 4 1 0 3 2-20 -18 2
5. Villa/LAIK F07 F12 4 1 0 3 6-25 -19 2

 

Slutspel

Kvartsfinaler
Datum   Res
12 nov 07.30  Ready F12 - Villa/LAIK F07 F12 6 - 0
12 nov 08.00  Uppsala Bois F12 - Västerås SK Lag grön F12 7 - 0
12 nov 08.30  Villa/LAIK F06 F12 - Solberg F12 11 - 0
12 nov 09.00  Tranås BOIS F12 - IFK Vänersborg F12 2 - 4
9-10 plats
Datum   Res
12 nov 10.00  SK Höjden F12 - Surte/Kareby F12 3 - 2
7-8 plats
Datum   Res
12 nov 10.30  Villa/LAIK F07 F12 - Västerås SK Lag grön F12 2 - 0
5-6 plats
Datum   Res
12 nov 11.00  Ready F12 - Uppsala Bois F12 3 - 1
3-4 plats
Datum   Res
12 nov 11.30  Solberg F12 - Tranås BOIS F12 4 - 5
Final
Datum   Res
12 nov 12.00  Villa/LAIK F06 F12 - IFK Vänersborg F12 2 - 1

 

Sponsorer