Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Slutspel | |
---|---|
Pojkar 04 Lätt | Hammarby IF FF VI |
Pojkar 04 Svår | Gustavsberg IF |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
12 nov 08.00 | FC Järfälla Vit | - | Norrtulls SK | 1 - 3 |
12 nov 08.00 | IK Frej 2 | - | Pershagens SK | 2 - 0 |
12 nov 10.40 | FC Järfälla Vit | - | IK Frej 2 | 0 - 1 |
12 nov 10.40 | Norrtulls SK | - | Pershagens SK | 2 - 2 |
12 nov 13.20 | Pershagens SK | - | FC Järfälla Vit | 6 - 1 |
12 nov 13.20 | Norrtulls SK | - | IK Frej 2 | 1 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | IK Frej 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5-1 | 4 | 9 |
2. | Pershagens SK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8-5 | 3 | 4 |
3. | Norrtulls SK | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6-5 | 1 | 4 |
4. | FC Järfälla Vit | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2-10 | -8 | 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
12 nov 08.40 | IFK Viksjö 4 Blå | - | Stuvsta IF 3 | 0 - 0 |
12 nov 08.40 | Hägersten SK | - | Hammarby IF FF VI | 0 - 3 |
12 nov 11.20 | IFK Viksjö 4 Blå | - | Hägersten SK | 0 - 2 |
12 nov 11.20 | Stuvsta IF 3 | - | Hammarby IF FF VI | 0 - 3 |
12 nov 14.00 | Hammarby IF FF VI | - | IFK Viksjö 4 Blå | 3 - 2 |
12 nov 14.00 | Stuvsta IF 3 | - | Hägersten SK | 0 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hammarby IF FF VI | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9-2 | 7 | 9 |
2. | Hägersten SK | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4-3 | 1 | 6 |
3. | IFK Viksjö 4 Blå | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2-5 | -3 | 1 |
4. | Stuvsta IF 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0-5 | -5 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
12 nov 09.20 | Enebybergs IF Lila | - | AIK FF Svart | 0 - 1 |
12 nov 09.20 | Boo FF 2 | - | Bele Barkarby FF Vit | 0 - 0 |
12 nov 12.00 | Enebybergs IF Lila | - | Boo FF 2 | 2 - 4 |
12 nov 12.00 | AIK FF Svart | - | Bele Barkarby FF Vit | 1 - 0 |
12 nov 14.40 | Bele Barkarby FF Vit | - | Enebybergs IF Lila | 0 - 2 |
12 nov 14.40 | AIK FF Svart | - | Boo FF 2 | 1 - 0 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | AIK FF Svart | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3-0 | 3 | 9 |
2. | Boo FF 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4-3 | 1 | 4 |
3. | Enebybergs IF Lila | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-5 | -1 | 3 |
4. | Bele Barkarby FF Vit | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0-3 | -3 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
12 nov 10.00 | Syrianska IF Röd | - | Karlslunds IF HFK Blå | 2 - 1 |
12 nov 10.00 | Enskede IK Vit | - | Kallhälls FF Blå | 0 - 0 |
12 nov 12.40 | Syrianska IF Röd | - | Enskede IK Vit | 1 - 0 |
12 nov 12.40 | Karlslunds IF HFK Blå | - | Kallhälls FF Blå | 2 - 2 |
12 nov 15.20 | Kallhälls FF Blå | - | Syrianska IF Röd | 4 - 1 |
12 nov 15.20 | Karlslunds IF HFK Blå | - | Enskede IK Vit | 4 - 2 |
S | V | O | F | + - | P | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Syrianska IF Röd | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4-5 | -1 | 6 |
2. | Kallhälls FF Blå | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6-3 | 3 | 5 |
3. | Karlslunds IF HFK Blå | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7-6 | 1 | 4 |
4. | Enskede IK Vit | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2-5 | -3 | 1 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
12 nov 16.00 | IK Frej 2 | - | Hägersten SK | 1 - 0 |
12 nov 16.00 | Hammarby IF FF VI | - | Pershagens SK | 3 - 2 |
12 nov 16.40 | AIK FF Svart | - | Kallhälls FF Blå | 0 - 2 |
12 nov 16.40 | Syrianska IF Röd | - | Boo FF 2 | 3 - 0 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
12 nov 17.30 | IK Frej 2 | - | Kallhälls FF Blå | 0 - 1* |
12 nov 17.30 | Hammarby IF FF VI | - | Syrianska IF Röd | 5 - 3 |
Datum | Res | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
12 nov 18.30 | Kallhälls FF Blå | - | Hammarby IF FF VI | 0 - 3 |