Ulricehamns Ungdomscup
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
F10
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
11 mar 11.43 |
UIFK |
- |
Timmele GoIF |
0 - 0 |
11 mar 12.22 |
Falköpings KIK |
- |
Nossebro IF |
0 - 1 |
11 mar 13.01 |
Timmele GoIF |
- |
Trollhättans FK |
0 - 3 |
11 mar 13.40 |
Nossebro IF |
- |
UIFK |
2 - 0 |
11 mar 14.19 |
Trollhättans FK |
- |
Falköpings KIK |
1 - 1 |
11 mar 14.58 |
Timmele GoIF |
- |
Nossebro IF |
0 - 1 |
11 mar 15.37 |
Trollhättans FK |
- |
UIFK |
5 - 0 |
11 mar 16.03 |
Falköpings KIK |
- |
Timmele GoIF |
2 - 0 |
11 mar 16.29 |
Nossebro IF |
- |
Trollhättans FK |
0 - 1 |
11 mar 16.55 |
UIFK |
- |
Falköpings KIK |
0 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Trollhättans FK |
4 |
3 |
1 | 0 |
10-1 |
9 |
10 |
2. |
Nossebro IF |
4 |
3 |
0 | 1 |
4-1 |
3 |
9 |
3. |
Falköpings KIK |
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 |
4-2 |
2 |
7 |
4. |
Timmele GoIF |
4 |
0 |
1 | 3 |
0-6 |
-6 |
1 |
5. |
UIFK |
4 |
0 |
1 | 3 |
0-8 |
-8 |
1 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
11 mar 11.30 |
Södra Vings IF |
- |
Brämhults IK |
1 - 3 |
11 mar 12.09 |
Alingsås KIK |
- |
Trollhättans FK |
0 - 0 |
11 mar 12.48 |
Brämhults IK |
- |
UIFK |
4 - 0 |
11 mar 13.27 |
Trollhättans FK |
- |
Södra Vings IF |
2 - 1 |
11 mar 14.06 |
UIFK |
- |
Alingsås KIK |
1 - 0 |
11 mar 14.45 |
Brämhults IK |
- |
Trollhättans FK |
0 - 1 |
11 mar 15.24 |
UIFK |
- |
Södra Vings IF |
0 - 2 |
11 mar 15.50 |
Alingsås KIK |
- |
Brämhults IK |
0 - 4 |
11 mar 16.16 |
Trollhättans FK |
- |
UIFK |
2 - 0 |
11 mar 16.42 |
Södra Vings IF |
- |
Alingsås KIK |
0 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Trollhättans FK |
4 |
3 |
1 | 0 |
5-1 |
4 |
10 |
2. |
Brämhults IK |
4 |
3 |
0 | 1 |
11-2 |
9 |
9 |
3. |
Alingsås KIK |
4 |
1 |
1 | 2 |
1-5 |
-4 |
4 |
4. |
Södra Vings IF |
4 |
1 |
0 | 3 |
4-6 |
-2 |
3 |
5. |
UIFK |
4 |
1 |
0 | 3 |
1-8 |
-7 |
3 |
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
11 mar 11.56 |
Alingsås KIK |
- |
UIFK |
0 - 0 |
11 mar 12.35 |
Falköpings KIK |
- |
Nossebro IF |
0 - 0 |
11 mar 13.14 |
Alingsås KIK |
- |
Falköpings KIK |
1 - 1 |
11 mar 13.53 |
UIFK |
- |
Nossebro IF |
0 - 0 |
11 mar 14.32 |
Nossebro IF |
- |
Alingsås KIK |
3 - 0 |
11 mar 15.11 |
UIFK |
- |
Falköpings KIK |
0 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Nossebro IF |
3 |
1 |
2 | 0 |
3-0 |
3 |
5 |
2. |
Falköpings KIK |
3 |
1 |
2 | 0 |
2-1 |
1 |
5 |
3. |
UIFK |
3 |
0 |
2 | 1 |
0-1 |
-1 |
2 |
4. |
Alingsås KIK |
3 |
0 |
2 | 1 |
1-4 |
-3 |
2 |
Slutspel
Kvartsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
11 mar 17.15 |
Nossebro IF |
- |
Nossebro IF |
1 - 2 |
11 mar 17.30 |
Brämhults IK |
- |
Falköpings KIK |
1 - 2 |
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
11 mar 17.45 |
Trollhättans FK |
- |
Falköpings KIK |
3 - 2 |
11 mar 17.59 |
Trollhättans FK |
- |
Nossebro IF |
0 - 1 |
3-4 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
11 mar 18.15 |
Trollhättans FK |
- |
Falköpings KIK |
3 - 5 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
11 mar 18.30 |
Trollhättans FK |
- |
Nossebro IF |
0 - 1 |