XL-Bygg Ulricehamns Ungdomscup 2018
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
P13
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
4 mar 10.30 |
KF Velebit 1 |
- |
Hjuvik United Futsal |
3 - 2 |
4 mar 10.45 |
Egnahems BK Orange |
- |
Kullavik IF Vit |
2 - 1 |
4 mar 11.30 |
Hjuvik United Futsal |
- |
Ulricehamns IFK Blå |
2 - 1 |
4 mar 11.48 |
Kullavik IF Vit |
- |
KF Velebit 1 |
1 - 2 |
4 mar 12.33 |
Ulricehamns IFK Blå |
- |
Egnahems BK Orange |
3 - 0 |
4 mar 12.48 |
Hjuvik United Futsal |
- |
Kullavik IF Vit |
1 - 2 |
4 mar 13.36 |
Ulricehamns IFK Blå |
- |
KF Velebit 1 |
0 - 3 |
4 mar 13.51 |
Egnahems BK Orange |
- |
Hjuvik United Futsal |
0 - 0 |
4 mar 14.39 |
Kullavik IF Vit |
- |
Ulricehamns IFK Blå |
3 - 0 |
4 mar 14.54 |
KF Velebit 1 |
- |
Egnahems BK Orange |
1 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
KF Velebit 1 |
4 |
4 |
0 | 0 |
9-3 |
6 |
12 |
2. |
Kullavik IF Vit |
4 |
2 |
0 | 2 |
7-5 |
2 |
6 |
3. |
Hjuvik United Futsal |
4 |
1 |
1 | 2 |
5-6 |
-1 |
4 |
4. |
Egnahems BK Orange |
4 |
1 |
1 | 2 |
2-5 |
-3 |
4 |
5. |
Ulricehamns IFK Blå |
4 |
1 |
0 | 3 |
4-8 |
-4 |
3 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
4 mar 11.00 |
Ulricehamns IFK Svart |
- |
Kungsbacka IF Röd |
1 - 4 |
4 mar 11.15 |
Bergdalens IK Lag 1 |
- |
Kullavik IF Gul |
4 - 1 |
4 mar 12.03 |
Kungsbacka IF Röd |
- |
IFK Värnamo Blå |
0 - 3 |
4 mar 12.18 |
Kullavik IF Gul |
- |
Ulricehamns IFK Svart |
1 - 2 |
4 mar 13.06 |
IFK Värnamo Blå |
- |
Bergdalens IK Lag 1 |
0 - 1 |
4 mar 13.21 |
Kungsbacka IF Röd |
- |
Kullavik IF Gul |
1 - 1 |
4 mar 14.06 |
IFK Värnamo Blå |
- |
Ulricehamns IFK Svart |
5 - 2 |
4 mar 14.24 |
Bergdalens IK Lag 1 |
- |
Kungsbacka IF Röd |
2 - 0 |
4 mar 15.09 |
Kullavik IF Gul |
- |
IFK Värnamo Blå |
4 - 2 |
4 mar 15.24 |
Ulricehamns IFK Svart |
- |
Bergdalens IK Lag 1 |
3 - 2 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Bergdalens IK Lag 1 |
4 |
3 |
0 | 1 |
9-4 |
5 |
9 |
2. |
IFK Värnamo Blå |
4 |
2 |
0 | 2 |
10-7 |
3 |
6 |
3. |
Ulricehamns IFK Svart |
4 |
2 |
0 | 2 |
8-12 |
-4 |
6 |
4. |
Kullavik IF Gul |
4 |
1 |
1 | 2 |
7-9 |
-2 |
4 |
5. |
Kungsbacka IF Röd |
4 |
1 |
1 | 2 |
5-7 |
-2 |
4 |
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
4 mar 10.00 |
IFK Värnamo Vit |
- |
Kullavik IF Blå |
2 - 0 |
4 mar 10.15 |
Bergdalens IK Lag 2 |
- |
IF Haga Svart |
0 - 3 |
4 mar 11.30 |
Kullavik IF Blå |
- |
Kungsbacka IF Blå |
0 - 0 |
4 mar 11.48 |
IF Haga Svart |
- |
IFK Värnamo Vit |
1 - 1 |
4 mar 13.06 |
Kungsbacka IF Blå |
- |
Bergdalens IK Lag 2 |
1 - 1 |
4 mar 13.21 |
Kullavik IF Blå |
- |
IF Haga Svart |
1 - 1 |
4 mar 13.39 |
Kungsbacka IF Blå |
- |
IFK Värnamo Vit |
0 - 3 |
4 mar 13.54 |
Bergdalens IK Lag 2 |
- |
Kullavik IF Blå |
0 - 3 |
4 mar 14.09 |
IF Haga Svart |
- |
Kungsbacka IF Blå |
1 - 0 |
4 mar 14.24 |
IFK Värnamo Vit |
- |
Bergdalens IK Lag 2 |
6 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
IFK Värnamo Vit |
4 |
3 |
1 | 0 |
12-1 |
11 |
10 |
2. |
IF Haga Svart |
4 |
2 |
2 | 0 |
6-2 |
4 |
8 |
3. |
Kullavik IF Blå |
4 |
1 |
2 | 1 |
4-3 |
1 |
5 |
4. |
Kungsbacka IF Blå |
4 |
0 |
2 | 2 |
1-5 |
-4 |
2 |
5. |
Bergdalens IK Lag 2 |
4 |
0 |
1 | 3 |
1-13 |
-12 |
1 |
Grupp D
Datum |
|
Res |
4 mar 10.00 |
Kronängs if Svart |
- |
Timmele GoIF |
2 - 0 |
4 mar 10.15 |
Sjömarkens IF Lag 1 |
- |
Kungsbacka IF Vit |
1 - 0 |
4 mar 11.30 |
Timmele GoIF |
- |
KF Velebit 2 |
1 - 1 |
4 mar 11.48 |
Kungsbacka IF Vit |
- |
Kronängs if Svart |
1 - 1 |
4 mar 13.06 |
KF Velebit 2 |
- |
Sjömarkens IF Lag 1 |
0 - 0 |
4 mar 13.21 |
Timmele GoIF |
- |
Kungsbacka IF Vit |
1 - 2 |
4 mar 14.39 |
KF Velebit 2 |
- |
Kronängs if Svart |
1 - 0 |
4 mar 14.54 |
Sjömarkens IF Lag 1 |
- |
Timmele GoIF |
5 - 2 |
4 mar 15.09 |
Kungsbacka IF Vit |
- |
KF Velebit 2 |
2 - 2 |
4 mar 15.24 |
Kronängs if Svart |
- |
Sjömarkens IF Lag 1 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Sjömarkens IF Lag 1 |
4 |
3 |
1 | 0 |
7-2 |
5 |
10 |
2. |
KF Velebit 2 |
4 |
1 |
3 | 0 |
4-3 |
1 |
6 |
3. |
Kungsbacka IF Vit |
4 |
1 |
2 | 1 |
5-5 |
0 |
5 |
4. |
Kronängs if Svart |
4 |
1 |
1 | 2 |
3-3 |
0 |
4 |
5. |
Timmele GoIF |
4 |
0 |
1 | 3 |
4-10 |
-6 |
1 |
Slutspel
Kvartsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
4 mar 16.15 |
KF Velebit 1 |
- |
KF Velebit 2 |
4 - 0 |
4 mar 16.30 |
Bergdalens IK Lag 1 |
- |
IF Haga Svart |
5 - 4* |
4 mar 16.45 |
IFK Värnamo Vit |
- |
IFK Värnamo Blå |
2 - 0 |
4 mar 17.00 |
Sjömarkens IF Lag 1 |
- |
Kullavik IF Vit |
0 - 2 |
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
4 mar 17.15 |
KF Velebit 1 |
- |
Bergdalens IK Lag 1 |
4 - 0 |
4 mar 17.30 |
IFK Värnamo Vit |
- |
Kullavik IF Vit |
6 - 0 |
3-4 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
4 mar 17.45 |
Bergdalens IK Lag 1 |
- |
Kullavik IF Vit |
0 - 2 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
4 mar 18.00 |
KF Velebit 1 |
- |
IFK Värnamo Vit |
0 - 3 |
Statistik