XL-Bygg Ulricehamns Ungdomscup 2018
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
P15
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
4 mar 09.30 |
Lindome GIF Lag Vit |
- |
IFK Skövde 1 |
2 - 0 |
4 mar 09.45 |
Fristad/Sparsör/Borgstena lag 2 |
- |
Ulricehamns IFK Blå |
0 - 0 |
4 mar 11.00 |
IFK Skövde 1 |
- |
Gnosjö IF Lag 1 |
0 - 2 |
4 mar 11.15 |
Ulricehamns IFK Blå |
- |
Lindome GIF Lag Vit |
2 - 3 |
4 mar 12.33 |
Gnosjö IF Lag 1 |
- |
Fristad/Sparsör/Borgstena lag 2 |
1 - 1 |
4 mar 12.48 |
IFK Skövde 1 |
- |
Ulricehamns IFK Blå |
3 - 1 |
4 mar 14.06 |
Gnosjö IF Lag 1 |
- |
Lindome GIF Lag Vit |
0 - 1 |
4 mar 14.21 |
Fristad/Sparsör/Borgstena lag 2 |
- |
IFK Skövde 1 |
1 - 0 |
4 mar 15.39 |
Ulricehamns IFK Blå |
- |
Gnosjö IF Lag 1 |
0 - 2 |
4 mar 15.54 |
Lindome GIF Lag Vit |
- |
Fristad/Sparsör/Borgstena lag 2 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Lindome GIF Lag Vit |
4 |
3 |
1 | 0 |
7-3 |
4 |
10 |
2. |
Gnosjö IF Lag 1 |
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 |
5-2 |
3 |
7 |
3. |
Fristad/Sparsör/Borgstena lag 2 |
4 |
1 |
3 | 0 |
3-2 |
1 |
6 |
4. |
IFK Skövde 1 |
4 |
1 |
0 | 3 |
3-6 |
-3 |
3 |
5. |
Ulricehamns IFK Blå |
4 |
0 |
1 | 3 |
3-8 |
-5 |
1 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
4 mar 10.30 |
IFK Skövde 2 |
- |
Bergdalens IK 1 |
2 - 1 |
4 mar 10.45 |
Gnosjö IF Lag 2 |
- |
Råda BK Lag vit |
2 - 1 |
4 mar 12.03 |
Bergdalens IK 1 |
- |
Ulricehamns IFK Svart |
1 - 2 |
4 mar 12.18 |
Råda BK Lag vit |
- |
IFK Skövde 2 |
1 - 1 |
4 mar 13.36 |
Ulricehamns IFK Svart |
- |
Gnosjö IF Lag 2 |
0 - 2 |
4 mar 13.51 |
Bergdalens IK 1 |
- |
Råda BK Lag vit |
1 - 0 |
4 mar 14.39 |
Ulricehamns IFK Svart |
- |
IFK Skövde 2 |
0 - 3 |
4 mar 14.54 |
Gnosjö IF Lag 2 |
- |
Bergdalens IK 1 |
0 - 2 |
4 mar 15.09 |
Råda BK Lag vit |
- |
Ulricehamns IFK Svart |
1 - 2 |
4 mar 15.24 |
IFK Skövde 2 |
- |
Gnosjö IF Lag 2 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Gnosjö IF Lag 2 |
4 |
3 |
0 | 1 |
6-4 |
2 |
9 |
2. |
IFK Skövde 2 |
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 |
7-4 |
3 |
7 |
3. |
Bergdalens IK 1 |
4 |
2 |
0 | 2 |
5-4 |
1 |
6 |
4. |
Ulricehamns IFK Svart |
4 |
2 |
0 | 2 |
4-7 |
-3 |
6 |
5. |
Råda BK Lag vit |
4 |
0 |
1 | 3 |
3-6 |
-3 |
1 |
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
4 mar 09.30 |
Bergdalens IK 2 |
- |
Skene IF Vit |
0 - 1 |
4 mar 09.45 |
Burseryds IF |
- |
Lindome GIF Lag Svart |
1 - 1 |
4 mar 10.30 |
Skene IF Vit |
- |
Fristad/Sparsör/Borgstena lag 1 |
0 - 0 |
4 mar 10.45 |
Lindome GIF Lag Svart |
- |
Bergdalens IK 2 |
1 - 1 |
4 mar 11.00 |
Fristad/Sparsör/Borgstena lag 1 |
- |
Burseryds IF |
4 - 0 |
4 mar 11.15 |
Skene IF Vit |
- |
Lindome GIF Lag Svart |
1 - 0 |
4 mar 12.03 |
Fristad/Sparsör/Borgstena lag 1 |
- |
Bergdalens IK 2 |
2 - 0 |
4 mar 12.18 |
Burseryds IF |
- |
Skene IF Vit |
0 - 1 |
4 mar 12.33 |
Lindome GIF Lag Svart |
- |
Fristad/Sparsör/Borgstena lag 1 |
0 - 1 |
4 mar 12.48 |
Bergdalens IK 2 |
- |
Burseryds IF |
3 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Fristad/Sparsör/Borgstena lag 1 |
4 |
3 |
1 | 0 |
7-0 |
7 |
10 |
2. |
Skene IF Vit |
4 |
3 |
1 | 0 |
3-0 |
3 |
10 |
3. |
Bergdalens IK 2 |
4 |
1 |
1 | 2 |
4-5 |
-1 |
4 |
4. |
Lindome GIF Lag Svart |
4 |
0 |
2 | 2 |
2-4 |
-2 |
2 |
5. |
Burseryds IF |
4 |
0 |
1 | 3 |
2-9 |
-7 |
1 |
Slutspel
Kvartsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
4 mar 16.35 |
Gnosjö IF Lag 2 |
- |
Gnosjö IF Lag 1 |
0 - 1 |
4 mar 16.50 |
Lindome GIF Lag Vit |
- |
Bergdalens IK 1 |
2 - 0 |
4 mar 17.05 |
Fristad/Sparsör/Borgstena lag 1 |
- |
Fristad/Sparsör/Borgstena lag 2 |
1 - 0 |
4 mar 17.20 |
Skene IF Vit |
- |
IFK Skövde 2 |
3 - 2* |
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
4 mar 17.35 |
Gnosjö IF Lag 1 |
- |
Lindome GIF Lag Vit |
0 - 4 |
4 mar 17.50 |
Fristad/Sparsör/Borgstena lag 1 |
- |
Skene IF Vit |
5 - 4* |
3-4 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
4 mar 18.05 |
Gnosjö IF Lag 1 |
- |
Skene IF Vit |
3 - 0 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
4 mar 18.20 |
Lindome GIF Lag Vit |
- |
Fristad/Sparsör/Borgstena lag 1 |
3 - 2* |
Statistik