Råslättscupen 2018
Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
|
Slutspel |
DAM |
Hovås/Billdal IF |
HERR |
FC Real Internacional 1 |
DAM
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
15 dec 15.30 |
Egnahems BK 2 |
- |
IF Hallby FK 2 |
1 - 2 |
15 dec 15.45 |
Norrahammars GIS |
- |
Lerums IS |
0 - 2 |
15 dec 16.00 |
IF Eksjö Fotboll |
- |
Qviding FIF 2 |
0 - 1 |
15 dec 16.15 |
IF Hallby FK 2 |
- |
Ölmstad IS |
0 - 1 |
15 dec 16.30 |
Lerums IS |
- |
Egnahems BK 2 |
2 - 0 |
15 dec 16.45 |
Qviding FIF 2 |
- |
Norrahammars GIS |
1 - 0 |
15 dec 17.00 |
Ölmstad IS |
- |
IF Eksjö Fotboll |
2 - 3 |
15 dec 17.15 |
Norrahammars GIS |
- |
IF Hallby FK 2 |
0 - 1 |
15 dec 17.30 |
Qviding FIF 2 |
- |
Egnahems BK 2 |
1 - 0 |
15 dec 17.45 |
IF Hallby FK 2 |
- |
Lerums IS |
0 - 3 |
15 dec 18.00 |
Qviding FIF 2 |
- |
Ölmstad IS |
2 - 0 |
15 dec 18.15 |
Egnahems BK 2 |
- |
IF Eksjö Fotboll |
0 - 2 |
15 dec 18.30 |
Norrahammars GIS |
- |
Ölmstad IS |
0 - 0 |
15 dec 18.45 |
Lerums IS |
- |
IF Eksjö Fotboll |
1 - 1 |
15 dec 19.00 |
IF Hallby FK 2 |
- |
Qviding FIF 2 |
0 - 2 |
15 dec 19.15 |
Ölmstad IS |
- |
Egnahems BK 2 |
2 - 2 |
15 dec 19.30 |
Lerums IS |
- |
Qviding FIF 2 |
0 - 0 |
15 dec 19.45 |
IF Eksjö Fotboll |
- |
Norrahammars GIS |
6 - 0 |
15 dec 20.00 |
Ölmstad IS |
- |
Lerums IS |
0 - 2 |
15 dec 20.15 |
IF Eksjö Fotboll |
- |
IF Hallby FK 2 |
4 - 0 |
15 dec 20.30 |
Egnahems BK 2 |
- |
Norrahammars GIS |
2 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Qviding FIF 2 |
6 |
5 |
1 | 0 |
7-0 |
7 |
16 |
2. |
Lerums IS |
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 |
10-1 |
9 |
14 |
3. |
IF Eksjö Fotboll |
6 |
4 |
1 | 1 |
16-4 |
12 |
13 |
4. |
IF Hallby FK 2 |
6 |
2 |
0 | 4 |
3-11 |
-8 |
6 |
5. |
Ölmstad IS |
6 |
1 |
2 | 3 |
5-9 |
-4 |
5 |
6. |
Egnahems BK 2 |
6 |
1 |
1 | 4 |
5-10 |
-5 |
4 |
7. |
Norrahammars GIS |
6 |
0 |
1 | 5 |
1-12 |
-11 |
1 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
15 dec 15.30 |
Norrahammars IK |
- |
Hovås/Billdal IF |
0 - 5 |
15 dec 15.45 |
Husqvarna FF 1 |
- |
Waggeryds IK |
0 - 1 |
15 dec 16.00 |
IFK Öxnevalla |
- |
Mariebo IK 1 |
0 - 6 |
15 dec 16.15 |
Hovås/Billdal IF |
- |
Forserums IF |
1 - 0 |
15 dec 16.30 |
Waggeryds IK |
- |
Norrahammars IK |
2 - 0 |
15 dec 16.45 |
Mariebo IK 1 |
- |
Husqvarna FF 1 |
6 - 1 |
15 dec 17.00 |
Forserums IF |
- |
IFK Öxnevalla |
0 - 1 |
15 dec 17.15 |
Husqvarna FF 1 |
- |
Hovås/Billdal IF |
0 - 3 |
15 dec 17.30 |
Mariebo IK 1 |
- |
Norrahammars IK |
5 - 0 |
15 dec 17.45 |
Hovås/Billdal IF |
- |
Waggeryds IK |
3 - 0 |
15 dec 18.00 |
Mariebo IK 1 |
- |
Forserums IF |
4 - 0 |
15 dec 18.15 |
Norrahammars IK |
- |
IFK Öxnevalla |
0 - 2 |
15 dec 18.30 |
Husqvarna FF 1 |
- |
Forserums IF |
1 - 1 |
15 dec 18.45 |
Waggeryds IK |
- |
IFK Öxnevalla |
1 - 0 |
15 dec 19.00 |
Hovås/Billdal IF |
- |
Mariebo IK 1 |
3 - 2 |
15 dec 19.15 |
Forserums IF |
- |
Norrahammars IK |
1 - 3 |
15 dec 19.30 |
Waggeryds IK |
- |
Mariebo IK 1 |
0 - 7 |
15 dec 19.45 |
IFK Öxnevalla |
- |
Husqvarna FF 1 |
0 - 1 |
15 dec 20.00 |
Forserums IF |
- |
Waggeryds IK |
0 - 3 |
15 dec 20.15 |
IFK Öxnevalla |
- |
Hovås/Billdal IF |
0 - 5 |
15 dec 20.30 |
Norrahammars IK |
- |
Husqvarna FF 1 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Hovås/Billdal IF |
6 |
6 |
0 | 0 |
20-2 |
18 |
18 |
2. |
Mariebo IK 1 |
6 |
5 |
0 | 1 |
30-4 |
26 |
15 |
3. |
Waggeryds IK |
6 |
4 |
0 | 2 |
7-10 |
-3 |
12 |
4. |
Husqvarna FF 1 |
6 |
2 |
1 | 3 |
4-11 |
-7 |
7 |
5. |
IFK Öxnevalla |
6 |
2 |
0 | 4 |
3-13 |
-10 |
6 |
6. |
Norrahammars IK |
6 |
1 |
0 | 5 |
3-16 |
-13 |
3 |
7. |
Forserums IF |
6 |
0 |
1 | 5 |
2-13 |
-11 |
1 |
Grupp C
Datum |
|
Res |
15 dec 15.30 |
Axvalls IF 2 |
- |
Egnahems BK 1 |
0 - 2 |
15 dec 15.45 |
Qviding FIF 1 |
- |
Nittorp IK 1 |
0 - 0 |
15 dec 16.00 |
IF Hallby FK 1 |
- |
Mullsjö IF |
2 - 2 |
15 dec 16.15 |
Axvalls IF 2 |
- |
Nittorp IK 1 |
0 - 5 |
15 dec 16.30 |
Mullsjö IF |
- |
Qviding FIF 1 |
0 - 5 |
15 dec 16.45 |
Egnahems BK 1 |
- |
IF Hallby FK 1 |
1 - 1 |
15 dec 17.00 |
Axvalls IF 2 |
- |
Mullsjö IF |
2 - 0 |
15 dec 17.15 |
Nittorp IK 1 |
- |
Egnahems BK 1 |
3 - 1 |
15 dec 17.30 |
Qviding FIF 1 |
- |
IF Hallby FK 1 |
1 - 0 |
15 dec 17.45 |
Mullsjö IF |
- |
Nittorp IK 1 |
0 - 1 |
15 dec 18.00 |
IF Hallby FK 1 |
- |
Axvalls IF 2 |
3 - 1 |
15 dec 18.15 |
Egnahems BK 1 |
- |
Qviding FIF 1 |
0 - 1 |
15 dec 18.30 |
Nittorp IK 1 |
- |
IF Hallby FK 1 |
5 - 1 |
15 dec 18.45 |
Mullsjö IF |
- |
Egnahems BK 1 |
0 - 6 |
15 dec 19.00 |
Qviding FIF 1 |
- |
Axvalls IF 2 |
3 - 0 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Nittorp IK 1 |
5 |
4 |
1 | 0 |
14-2 |
12 |
13 |
2. |
Qviding FIF 1 |
5 |
4 |
1 | 0 |
10-0 |
10 |
13 |
3. |
Egnahems BK 1 |
5 |
2 |
1 | 2 |
10-5 |
5 |
7 |
4. |
IF Hallby FK 1 |
5 |
1 |
2 | 2 |
7-10 |
-3 |
5 |
5. |
Axvalls IF 2 |
5 |
1 |
0 | 4 |
3-13 |
-10 |
3 |
6. |
Mullsjö IF |
5 |
0 |
1 | 4 |
2-16 |
-14 |
1 |
Grupp D
Datum |
|
Res |
15 dec 15.30 |
Nittorp IK 2 |
- |
Axvalls IF 1 |
4 - 0 |
15 dec 15.45 |
Torslanda IK Futsal |
- |
Husqvarna FF 2 |
0 - 2 |
15 dec 16.00 |
Taberg/Tenhult |
- |
Mariebo IK 2 |
0 - 1 |
15 dec 16.15 |
Nittorp IK 2 |
- |
Husqvarna FF 2 |
0 - 1 |
15 dec 16.30 |
Mariebo IK 2 |
- |
Torslanda IK Futsal |
1 - 1 |
15 dec 16.45 |
Axvalls IF 1 |
- |
Taberg/Tenhult |
1 - 2 |
15 dec 17.00 |
Nittorp IK 2 |
- |
Mariebo IK 2 |
0 - 2 |
15 dec 17.15 |
Husqvarna FF 2 |
- |
Axvalls IF 1 |
2 - 0 |
15 dec 17.30 |
Torslanda IK Futsal |
- |
Taberg/Tenhult |
2 - 0 |
15 dec 17.45 |
Mariebo IK 2 |
- |
Husqvarna FF 2 |
0 - 3 |
15 dec 18.00 |
Taberg/Tenhult |
- |
Nittorp IK 2 |
0 - 0 |
15 dec 18.15 |
Axvalls IF 1 |
- |
Torslanda IK Futsal |
0 - 4 |
15 dec 18.30 |
Husqvarna FF 2 |
- |
Taberg/Tenhult |
3 - 0 |
15 dec 18.45 |
Mariebo IK 2 |
- |
Axvalls IF 1 |
3 - 0 |
15 dec 19.00 |
Torslanda IK Futsal |
- |
Nittorp IK 2 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Husqvarna FF 2 |
5 |
5 |
0 | 0 |
11-0 |
11 |
15 |
2. |
Mariebo IK 2 |
5 |
3 |
1 | 1 |
7-4 |
3 |
10 |
3. |
Torslanda IK Futsal |
5 |
2 |
2 | 1 |
8-4 |
4 |
8 |
4. |
Nittorp IK 2 |
5 |
1 |
2 | 2 |
5-4 |
1 |
5 |
5. |
Taberg/Tenhult |
5 |
1 |
1 | 3 |
2-7 |
-5 |
4 |
6. |
Axvalls IF 1 |
5 |
0 |
0 | 5 |
1-15 |
-14 |
0 |
Slutspel
Kvartsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
15 dec 21.25 |
Qviding FIF 2 |
- |
Mariebo IK 2 |
3 - 1 |
15 dec 21.25 |
Hovås/Billdal IF |
- |
Qviding FIF 1 |
2 - 1 |
15 dec 21.25 |
Nittorp IK 1 |
- |
Mariebo IK 1 |
2 - 1 |
15 dec 21.25 |
Husqvarna FF 2 |
- |
Lerums IS |
1 - 4 |
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
15 dec 22.25 |
Qviding FIF 2 |
- |
Hovås/Billdal IF |
0 - 2 |
15 dec 22.25 |
Nittorp IK 1 |
- |
Lerums IS |
3 - 1 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
15 dec 23.00 |
Hovås/Billdal IF |
- |
Nittorp IK 1 |
1 - 0 |
Statistik