Klicka på klassnamnen för att se resultaten för klassen.
Födda 2011 eller senare (F13)
Gruppspel
Grupp A
Datum |
|
Res |
11 nov 09.00 |
IFK Vänersborg |
- |
Katrineholm Bandy |
4 - 0 |
11 nov 09.30 |
Skirö AIK |
- |
Snarøya Pink Panthers 2011 |
2 - 2 |
11 nov 11.00 |
IFK Vänersborg |
- |
Ullern Divas |
6 - 0 |
11 nov 11.30 |
Katrineholm Bandy |
- |
Skirö AIK |
0 - 1 |
11 nov 13.00 |
IFK Vänersborg |
- |
Snarøya Pink Panthers 2011 |
5 - 2 |
11 nov 13.30 |
Ullern Divas |
- |
Katrineholm Bandy |
1 - 7 |
11 nov 15.30 |
Skirö AIK |
- |
Ullern Divas |
5 - 0 |
11 nov 16.00 |
Katrineholm Bandy |
- |
Snarøya Pink Panthers 2011 |
4 - 3 |
11 nov 18.00 |
Ullern Divas |
- |
Snarøya Pink Panthers 2011 |
2 - 5 |
11 nov 18.30 |
IFK Vänersborg |
- |
Skirö AIK |
1 - 2 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Skirö AIK |
4 |
3 |
1 | 0 |
10-3 |
7 |
7 |
2. |
IFK Vänersborg |
4 |
3 |
0 | 1 |
16-4 |
12 |
6 |
3. |
Katrineholm Bandy |
4 |
2 |
0 | 2 |
11-9 |
2 |
4 |
4. |
Snarøya Pink Panthers 2011 |
4 |
1 |
1 | 2 |
12-13 |
-1 |
3 |
5. |
Ullern Divas |
4 |
0 |
0 | 4 |
3-23 |
-20 |
0 |
Grupp B
Datum |
|
Res |
11 nov 09.00 |
Västerås SK Grön/vit |
- |
Ullevål |
10 - 0 |
11 nov 09.30 |
Surte Kareby |
- |
Stabæk |
2 - 1 |
11 nov 11.00 |
Stabæk |
- |
Ullevål |
5 - 1 |
11 nov 11.30 |
Västerstrands AIK |
- |
Surte Kareby |
1 - 2 |
11 nov 13.00 |
Stabæk |
- |
Västerstrands AIK |
4 - 0 |
11 nov 13.30 |
Surte Kareby |
- |
Västerås SK Grön/vit |
4 - 0 |
11 nov 15.30 |
Västerstrands AIK |
- |
Västerås SK Grön/vit |
3 - 4 |
11 nov 16.00 |
Ullevål |
- |
Surte Kareby |
0 - 6 |
11 nov 18.00 |
Stabæk |
- |
Västerås SK Grön/vit |
4 - 1 |
11 nov 18.30 |
Ullevål |
- |
Västerstrands AIK |
0 - 3 |
|
|
S |
V |
O | F |
+ - |
|
P |
1. |
Surte Kareby |
4 |
4 |
0 | 0 |
14-2 |
12 |
8 |
2. |
Stabæk |
4 |
3 |
0 | 1 |
14-4 |
10 |
6 |
3. |
Västerås SK Grön/vit |
4 |
2 |
0 | 2 |
15-11 |
4 |
4 |
4. |
Västerstrands AIK |
4 |
1 |
0 | 3 |
7-10 |
-3 |
2 |
5. |
Ullevål |
4 |
0 |
0 | 4 |
1-24 |
-23 |
0 |
Slutspel
Kvartsfinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
12 nov 08.30 |
Ullern Divas |
- |
Ullevål |
4 - 0 |
12 nov 09.00 |
Katrineholm Bandy |
- |
Västerstrands AIK |
2 - 1 |
12 nov 09.00 |
Snarøya Pink Panthers 2011 |
- |
Västerås SK Grön/vit |
6 - 1 |
Semifinaler
Datum |
|
Res |
12 nov 10.00 |
IFK Vänersborg |
- |
Surte Kareby |
3 - 2 |
12 nov 10.00 |
Skirö AIK |
- |
Stabæk |
0 - 1 |
9-10 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
12 nov 11.30 |
Ullevål |
- |
Västerstrands AIK |
0 - 3 |
7-8 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
12 nov 11.30 |
Ullern Divas |
- |
Västerås SK Grön/vit |
2 - 1 |
5-6 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
12 nov 12.00 |
Katrineholm Bandy |
- |
Snarøya Pink Panthers 2011 |
0 - 9 |
3-4 plats
Datum |
|
Res |
12 nov 12.30 |
Surte Kareby |
- |
Skirö AIK |
2 - 1 |
Final
Datum |
|
Res |
12 nov 13.30 |
IFK Vänersborg |
- |
Stabæk |
1 - 4 |