|
Datum |
Plan |
|
Res |
1. |
Sö 5 feb 08.00 | Slottshallen |
Hanvikens SK Gul - Huddinge IF P06-5 |
|
2. |
Sö 5 feb 08.20 | Slottshallen |
IFK Aspudden-Tellus Röd - Huddinge IF P06-3 |
|
3. |
Sö 5 feb 08.40 | Slottshallen |
Sollentuna FK Silverdal - Stureby SK 1 |
|
4. |
Sö 5 feb 09.00 | Slottshallen |
Hanvikens SK Röd Blå - Stureby SK 2 |
|
5. |
Sö 5 feb 09.20 | Slottshallen |
Älvsjö P06 Vit - Stureby SK 3 |
|
6. |
Sö 5 feb 09.40 | Slottshallen |
Huddinge IF P06-5 - Sollentuna FK Silverdal |
|
7. |
Sö 5 feb 10.00 | Slottshallen |
Stureby SK 2 - IFK Aspudden-Tellus Röd |
|
8. |
Sö 5 feb 10.20 | Slottshallen |
Stureby SK 1 - Huddinge IF P06-3 |
|
9. |
Sö 5 feb 10.40 | Slottshallen |
Hanvikens SK Gul - Stureby SK 3 |
|
10. |
Sö 5 feb 11.00 | Slottshallen |
Hanvikens SK Röd Blå - Älvsjö P06 Vit |
|
11. |
Sö 5 feb 11.20 | Slottshallen |
IFK Aspudden-Tellus Röd - IFK Lidingö 5 Blå |
|
12. |
Sö 5 feb 11.40 | Slottshallen |
Stureby SK 2 - Huddinge IF P06-5 |
|
13. |
Sö 5 feb 12.00 | Slottshallen |
Hanvikens SK Grön Vit - Sollentuna FK Silverdal |
|
14. |
Sö 5 feb 12.20 | Slottshallen |
Huddinge IF P06-3 - Älvsjö P06 Vit |
|
15. |
Sö 5 feb 12.40 | Slottshallen |
Hanvikens SK Vit Svart - Stureby SK 1 |
|
16. |
Sö 5 feb 13.00 | Slottshallen |
IFK Lidingö 5 Blå - Stureby SK 3 |
|
17. |
Sö 5 feb 13.20 | Slottshallen |
Vendelsö IK Rosa 2 - Tullinge TP FK |
|
18. |
Sö 5 feb 13.40 | Slottshallen |
Hammarby IF P06-5 Vit - Jarlabergs IF |
|
19. |
Sö 5 feb 14.00 | Slottshallen |
Vendelsö IK Rosa - Hammarby IF P06-5 Grön |
|
20. |
Sö 5 feb 14.20 | Slottshallen |
Enskede IK Grön - IFK Lidingö 5 Vit |
|
21. |
Sö 5 feb 14.40 | Slottshallen |
Hanvikens SK Grön Vit - Saltsjö-Boo iF |
|
22. |
Sö 5 feb 15.00 | Slottshallen |
Hammarby IF P06-5 Grön - IFK Lidingö 5 Blå |
|
23. |
Sö 5 feb 15.20 | Slottshallen |
Vendelsö IK Rosa 2 - Hammarby IF P06-5 Vit |
|
24. |
Sö 5 feb 15.40 | Slottshallen |
Tullinge TP FK - Enskede IK Grön |
|
25. |
Sö 5 feb 16.00 | Slottshallen |
Hanvikens SK Vit Svart - Jarlabergs IF |
|
26. |
Sö 5 feb 16.20 | Slottshallen |
Hanvikens SK Gul Röd - Vendelsö IK Rosa |
|
27. |
Sö 5 feb 16.40 | Slottshallen |
IFK Lidingö 5 Vit - Vendelsö IK Rosa 2 |
|
28. |
Sö 5 feb 17.00 | Slottshallen |
Saltsjö-Boo iF - Hammarby IF P06-5 Vit |
|
29. |
Sö 5 feb 17.20 | Slottshallen |
Hanvikens SK Blå Grön - Hammarby IF P06-5 Grön |
|
30. |
Sö 5 feb 17.40 | Slottshallen |
Hanvikens SK Gul Röd - Tullinge TP FK |
|
31. |
Sö 5 feb 18.00 | Slottshallen |
Jarlabergs IF - Enskede IK Grön |
|
32. |
Sö 5 feb 18.20 | Slottshallen |
Saltsjö-Boo iF - Vendelsö IK Rosa |
|
33. |
Sö 5 feb 18.40 | Slottshallen |
Hanvikens SK Blå Grön - IFK Lidingö 5 Vit |
|