Til innhold
Föreningen Storsjöcupen - Storsjöcupen 2014 (30 jun - 5 jul 2014)
Storsjöcupen 2014 bruker
Cupmate
Storsjöcupen 2014
Kampoppsett
Lag
Planer
Start
Kampoppsett
Kampoppsett klasser
F-12 (7-manna)
F-13
F-14
F-15
F-16
P-12 (7-manna)
P-13
P-14
P-15
P-16
U-klass
Baner
Hofvallen A (Hof A)
Hofvallen B (Hof B)
Jägarvallen (Jäg)
Jämtkraft A (Jäm A)
Jämtkraft B (Jäm B)
Lövsta A (Löv A)
Lövsta B (Löv B)
Lövsta C (Löv C)
Lövsta CD (Löv CD)
Lövsta D (Löv D)
Lugnviksplan (Lug)
Plan 1 (Pla 1)
Plan 2 (Pla 2)
Plan 2A (Pl 2A)
Plan 2B (Pl 2B)
Plan 3 (Pla 3)
Plan 4 (Pla 4)
Plan 5 (Pla 5)
Plan 6 (Pla 6)
Plan 7 (Pla 7)
Plan 8 (Pla 8)
Råplan (Råp)
Reaxcerv 11 (Rea 11)
Reaxcerv 7 (Rea 7)
Tallvallen (Tal)
Torvallen 11 (Tor 11)
Torvallen 7 (Tor 7)
Vallaplan (Val)
Warners A (War A)
Warners B (War B)
Påmelding
Instruktioner
Historikk
Kontakt
Logg inn
F-14
Vinner A-sluttspill:
Bangkok MC
Vinner B-sluttspill:
Nessegutten SK
Kampoppsett:
Pulje A
Pulje B
Pulje C
Pulje D
Pulje E
Pulje F
Pulje G
Pulje H
Pulje I
Pulje J
A-sluttspill
B-sluttspill
Pulje A
Lierne IL
Sjetne IL
Sverre IL
Tangmoen IL
Pulje B
Grong IL
Malvik IL
Nessegutten SK
Ålen IL
Pulje C
Krokom/Dvärsätts IF
Sandvollan/Mosvik
Støren SK
Verdal IL
Pulje D
Järpens IF
Meldal FK
Othilienborg IL
Skogn IL
Pulje E
Flatås IL
Fram IL
IFK Östersund
Utleira IL
Pulje F
Heimdal FK
Orkla FK
Vinne IL
Vuku IL
Pulje G
Bangkok MC
Kil/Hemne IL
Malvik IL
Steinkjer FK
Strindheim IL
Pulje H
Egge IL
Kattem IL
Myssjö/Oviken/Brunflo
Sparbu IL
Pulje I
Dønna IL
HIL/Fevåg-Stjørna FK
Inderøy IL
Vestbyen IL
Pulje J
Byafossen IL
Clausenengen FK
Ope IF
Trond IL
Kampoppsett klasser
F-12 (7-manna)
F-13
F-14
F-15
F-16
P-12 (7-manna)
P-13
P-14
P-15
P-16
U-klass
Baner
Hofvallen A (Hof A)
Hofvallen B (Hof B)
Jägarvallen (Jäg)
Jämtkraft A (Jäm A)
Jämtkraft B (Jäm B)
Lövsta A (Löv A)
Lövsta B (Löv B)
Lövsta C (Löv C)
Lövsta CD (Löv CD)
Lövsta D (Löv D)
Lugnviksplan (Lug)
Plan 1 (Pla 1)
Plan 2 (Pla 2)
Plan 2A (Pl 2A)
Plan 2B (Pl 2B)
Plan 3 (Pla 3)
Plan 4 (Pla 4)
Plan 5 (Pla 5)
Plan 6 (Pla 6)
Plan 7 (Pla 7)
Plan 8 (Pla 8)
Råplan (Råp)
Reaxcerv 11 (Rea 11)
Reaxcerv 7 (Rea 7)
Tallvallen (Tal)
Torvallen 11 (Tor 11)
Torvallen 7 (Tor 7)
Vallaplan (Val)
Warners A (War A)
Warners B (War B)
Søk etter lag
Storsjöcupen 2014 bruker
Cupmate