Flickor Blå Medel

Spelschema:


Grupp A

  Datum Plan   
48.  Lö 1 sep 08.00  Riks  Salems IF 2 - Salems IF 1
49.  Lö 1 sep 08.00  Idrott Hall 2  IK Tomtberga IKT1 - Nacka Wallenstam IBK
56.  Lö 1 sep 08.45  Riks  Sigtuna IF IBK Vit - Sigtuna IF IBK Blå
57.  Lö 1 sep 08.45  Idrott Hall 2  Tumba GOIF F08-11 Lag 1 Blå - IK Tomtberga IKT2
73.  Lö 1 sep 10.15  Idrott Hall 2  Nacka Wallenstam IBK - Salems IF 1
80.  Lö 1 sep 11.00  Riks  IK Tomtberga IKT1 - Salems IF 2
81.  Lö 1 sep 11.00  Idrott Hall 2  IK Tomtberga IKT2 - Sigtuna IF IBK Vit
88.  Lö 1 sep 11.45  Riks  Sigtuna IF IBK Blå - Tumba GOIF F08-11 Lag 1 Blå
104.  Lö 1 sep 13.15  Riks  Salems IF 1 - IK Tomtberga IKT1
105.  Lö 1 sep 13.15  Idrott Hall 2  Salems IF 2 - Nacka Wallenstam IBK
112.  Lö 1 sep 14.00  Riks  Sigtuna IF IBK Vit - Tumba GOIF F08-11 Lag 1 Blå
113.  Lö 1 sep 14.00  Idrott Hall 2  IK Tomtberga IKT2 - Sigtuna IF IBK Blå
129.  Lö 1 sep 16.15  Idrott Hall 2  Salems IF 1 - Sigtuna IF IBK Vit
137.  Lö 1 sep 16.15  Riks  Tumba GOIF F08-11 Lag 1 Blå - Nacka Wallenstam IBK
144.  Lö 1 sep 17.00  Idrott Hall 2  Sigtuna IF IBK Blå - IK Tomtberga IKT1
145.  Lö 1 sep 17.00  Riks  Salems IF 2 - IK Tomtberga IKT2
232.  Sö 2 sep 08.45  Riks  Sigtuna IF IBK Blå - Salems IF 1
238.  Sö 2 sep 09.30  Riks  IK Tomtberga IKT2 - Nacka Wallenstam IBK
239.  Sö 2 sep 09.30  Idrott Hall 2  Sigtuna IF IBK Vit - IK Tomtberga IKT1
233.  Sö 2 sep 10.15  Idrott Hall 2  Tumba GOIF F08-11 Lag 1 Blå - Salems IF 2
204.  Sö 2 sep 11.45  Idrott Hall 2  IK Tomtberga IKT1 - IK Tomtberga IKT2
219.  Sö 2 sep 11.45  Riks  Salems IF 1 - Tumba GOIF F08-11 Lag 1 Blå
198.  Sö 2 sep 12.30  Riks  Nacka Wallenstam IBK - Sigtuna IF IBK Vit
205.  Sö 2 sep 12.30  Idrott Hall 2  Salems IF 2 - Sigtuna IF IBK Blå
167.  Sö 2 sep 14.00  Idrott Hall 2  IK Tomtberga IKT1 - Tumba GOIF F08-11 Lag 1 Blå
168.  Sö 2 sep 14.45  Riks  IK Tomtberga IKT2 - Salems IF 1
175.  Sö 2 sep 14.45  Idrott Hall 2  Sigtuna IF IBK Vit - Salems IF 2
160.  Sö 2 sep 15.30  Riks  Nacka Wallenstam IBK - Sigtuna IF IBK Blå

Sök lag


Planer

  • Alby=Alby Sporthall
  • Bot Stora=Botkyrkahallen, Stora
  • Malmsjö=Malmsjö Skola Sporthall
  • Riks=Rikstenshallen
  • Stor=Storvreten Sporthall
  • Tull=Tullingehallen
  • Idrott Hall 1=Tumba Idrottshus Stora
  • Idrott Hall 2=Tumba Idrottshus Lilla

Huvudsponsor

Sponsorer