Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
463. | 08.00 | P-14 - M | Skogn IL - Charlottenlund SK | 7 - 1 |
464. | 09.00 | P-14 - M | Dahle IL - Sollentuna United FK | 1 - 1 |
367. | 10.00 | P-14 - A | Forsa IF - Fosen FK | 2 - 4 |
368. | 11.00 | P-14 - A | Ålen IL - Flatås IL | 2 - 2 |
251. | 12.00 | P-16 - E | Clausenengen FK - Sorsele IF | 2 - 1 |
252. | 13.00 | P-16 - E | Skaun BK - Sverre IL | 0 - 4 |
231. | 14.00 | P-16 - C | Vuku IL - Essviks AIF | 3 - 2 |
232. | 15.00 | P-16 - C | Astor FK - Örland BK | 1 - 4 |
505. | 16.00 | P-13 - B | Malvik IL - Brunflo/Tandsbyn | 1 - 4 |
506. | 17.00 | P-13 - B | Vestbyen IL - Neset FK | 1 - 4 |
132. | 18.00 | F-14 - E | Orkla FK - Brunflo FK | 1 - 1 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
38. | 08.00 | F-16 - D | Sjetne IL - Krokom/Dvärsätt IF | 3 - 1 |
39. | 09.00 | F-16 - D | Grong IL - Hammarby IF DFF | 0 - 5 |
26. | 10.00 | F-16 - C | Selbu BK - Frei FK | 2 - 0 |
27. | 11.00 | F-16 - C | IFK Strömsund - Verdal IL | 0 - 9 |
351. | 12.00 | P-15 - F | Atletico Paulistinha - Ås IF | 5 - 1 |
352. | 13.00 | P-15 - F | Hanvikens SK - Beitstad/Fölling/Kvam IL | 0 - 0 |
242. | 14.00 | P-16 - D | Clausenengen FK - Inderöy IL | 5 - 0 |
543. | 16.00 | P-13 - F | Egge IL - Inderöy IL | 1 - 1 |
544. | 17.00 | P-13 - F | Offerdals IF - Frei FK | 4 - 5 |
473. | 18.00 | P-14 - N | Steinkjer FK - Byåsen IL | 0 - 15 |
474. | 19.00 | P-14 - N | Kristiansund FK - Meldal FK | 4 - 0 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
411. | 08.00 | P-14 - F | Brunflo FK - Verdal IL | 0 - 1 |
310. | 09.00 | P-15 - A | Mörsils IF - Malvik IL | 1 - 1 |
227. | 10.00 | P-16 - B | Nessegutten SK - Lierne IL | 1 - 5 |
255. | 11.00 | P-16 - E | Sverre IL - Sorsele IF | 2 - 0 |
538. | 12.00 | P-13 - E | Charlottenlund SK - Steinkjer FK | 0 - 4 |
159. | 13.00 | F-14 - H | Meldal FK - Sverre IL | 0 - 3 |
484. | 14.00 | P-14 - O | Melhus IL - Vuku IL | 5 - 0 |
128. | 15.00 | F-14 - D | Kolvereid IL - Stadsbygd IL | 3 - 0 |
209. | 16.00 | F-13 - F | Steinkjer FK - Verdal IL | 0 - 3 |
388. | 17.00 | P-14 - C | Neset FK - Sverre IL | 2 - 5 |
235. | 18.00 | P-16 - C | Essviks AIF - Örland BK | 1 - 2 |
602. | 19.00 | P-13 - L | IFK Östersund - Heimdal FK | 2 - 8 |
468. | 20.00 | P-14 - M | Dahle IL - Skogn IL | 1 - 4 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1329. | 08.00 | P-13 - 1/16 | Sverre IL - Ope IF | 6 - 0 |
1253. | 09.00 | P-14 - 1/16 | Hommelvik IL - IFK Täby | 1 - 0 |
1260. | 10.10 | P-14 - 1/16 | Ope IF - Melhus IL | 5 - 6 |
1068. | 11.10 | F-14 - 1/8 | Verdal IL - Egge IL | 6 - 0 |
1071. | 12.20 | F-14 - 1/8 | Kil/Hemne IL - Ope/Ås | 3 - 4 |
1338. | 13.20 | P-13 - 1/8 | LDF Tucuman - Charlottenlund SK | 8 - 0 |
1039. | 14.30 | F-15 - 1/4 | Steinkjer FK - Remsle UIF FF | 2 - 0 |
1157. | 15.30 | P-16 - 1/8 | Alianca - Egge IL | 4 - 5 |
1211. | 16.40 | P-15 - 1/4 | LDF Tucuman - Steinkjer FK | 0 - 1 |
1075. | 17.40 | F-14 - 1/4 | Nardo FK - Verdal IL | 2 - 0 |
1007. | 18.50 | F-16 - 1/4 | Frösö IF - Egge IL | 3 - 1 |
1273. | 19.50 | P-14 - 1/4 | Hommelvik IL - Sollentuna United FK | 2 - 3 |
1010. | 21.00 | F-16 - 1/4 | Hammarby IF DFF - Brekken/Glåmos/Röros | 2 - 0 |
1045. | 22.00 | F-15 - 1/2 | Nessegutten SK - Verdal IL | 2 - 0 |