Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
702. | 09.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - A | Charlottenlund SK - Lifezone Capetown | 3 - 7 |
703. | 10.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - A | Vinne IL - Västerås IK | 0 - 19 |
640. | 11.00 | F-12 (7-manna) - B | Egge IL - Lifezone/Ope | 1 - 3 |
641. | 12.00 | F-12 (7-manna) - B | Lierne IL - Frösö IF | 0 - 2 |
750. | 13.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - G | Lierne IL - Krokom/Dvärsätt IF | 3 - 1 |
751. | 14.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - G | Inderöy IL - Othilienborg IL | 3 - 5 |
676. | 15.00 | F-12 (7-manna) - F | Steinkjer FK - Byafossen IL | 6 - 0 |
677. | 16.00 | F-12 (7-manna) - F | Brunflo FK - Nardo FK | 0 - 5 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
752. | 08.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - G | Krokom/Dvärsätt IF - Inderöy IL | 1 - 5 |
753. | 09.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - G | Othilienborg IL - Lierne IL | 3 - 3 |
660. | 10.00 | F-12 (7-manna) - D | BK Örnen - Inderöy IL | 1 - 4 |
661. | 11.00 | F-12 (7-manna) - D | Kattem IL - Vuku IL | 2 - 3 |
712. | 12.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - B | Vuku IL - Beitstad FK | 1 - 2 |
713. | 13.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - B | Frösö IF - Flatås IL | 3 - 3 |
720. | 14.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - C | Tangmoen IL - IFK Östersund | 1 - 8 |
721. | 15.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - C | Ålen IL - Buvik IL | 3 - 7 |
634. | 16.00 | F-12 (7-manna) - A | Ås IF - Tangmoen IL | 4 - 2 |
635. | 17.00 | F-12 (7-manna) - A | Verdal IL - Ålen IL | 3 - 4 |
686. | 18.00 | F-12 (7-manna) - G | Myssjö/Ovikens IF - Lit/Hammerdal | 1 - 2 |
687. | 19.00 | F-12 (7-manna) - G | Verdal IL - Stiklestad IL | 0 - 2 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
730. | 09.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - D | Lifezone Capetown - Frösö IF | 13 - 0 |
722. | 10.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - C | Tangmoen IL - Ålen IL | 8 - 2 |
706. | 11.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - A | Västerås IK - Lifezone Capetown | 7 - 3 |
714. | 12.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - B | Vuku IL - Frösö IF | 0 - 13 |
644. | 13.00 | F-12 (7-manna) - B | Lifezone/Ope - Frösö IF | 2 - 3 |
615. | 14.00 | U-Klass (7-manna) - B | GIF Sundsvall - Team Rosenborg | 1 - 10 |
616. | 15.00 | U-Klass (7-manna) - B | IFK Östersund - Mariehem SK | 0 - 11 |
609. | 16.00 | U-Klass (7-manna) - A | Mariehem SK - IFK Östersund | 0 - 3 |
610. | 17.00 | U-Klass (7-manna) - A | Team Rosenborg - GIF Sundsvall | 5 - 2 |
617. | 18.00 | U-Klass (7-manna) - B | Mariehem SK - GIF Sundsvall | 3 - 2 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1434. | 08.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - 1/16 | Västerås IK - Frösö IF | 9 - 1 |
1438. | 09.00 | P-12 (7-manna) - 1/16 | Västerås IK - Lierne IL | 2 - 1 |
1442. | 10.10 | P-12 (7-manna) - 1/16 | Sverre IL - Verdal IL | 5 - 1 |
1446. | 11.10 | P-12 (7-manna) - 1/16 | Steinkjer FK - Lånke IL | 10 - 0 |
1388. | 12.20 | F-12 (7-manna) - 1/8 | Ålen IL - Egge IL | 2 - 1 |
1394. | 13.20 | F-12 (7-manna) - 1/8 | Stiklestad IL - Trygg/Lade SK | 6 - 5 |
1414. | 14.20 | F-12 (7-manna) - B-1/8 | Vuku IL - Aasguten IL | 4 - 0 |
1417. | 15.20 | F-12 (7-manna) - B-1/8 | Lit/Hammerdal - Kvam/Fölling IL | 1 - 0 |
1490. | 16.10 | P-12 (7-manna) - B-1/8 | Vinne IL - Verdal IL | 6 - 0 |
1493. | 17.10 | P-12 (7-manna) - B-1/8 | Hommelvik IL - Trygg/Lade SK | 1 - 3 |
1512. | 18.00 | U-Klass (7-manna) - 1/2 | GIF Sundsvall - Mariehem SK | 3 - 2 |
1513. | 19.00 | U-Klass (7-manna) - 1/2 | Team Rosenborg - Team Rosenborg | 8 - 3 |
1423. | 19.50 | F-12 (7-manna) - B-1/4 | Steinkjer FK - Myssjö/Ovikens IF | 1 - 2 |
1498. | 20.50 | P-12 (7-manna) - B-1/4 | Charlottenlund SK - Lierne IL | 3 - 2 |
1501. | 21.40 | P-12 (7-manna) - B-1/4 | Nardo FK - Verdal IL | 3 - 0 |