Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 08.10 | Pojkar 04 - A | Kallhälls FF - IFK Viksjö | - |
4. | 08.30 | Pojkar 04 - B | Vasalund IF - Bromsten | - |
7. | 08.50 | Pojkar 04 - D | Bollstanäs SK - IFK Viksjö | - |
10. | 09.10 | Pojkar 04 - A | IFK Viksjö - Vasalund | - |
13. | 09.30 | Pojkar 04 - C | Vasalund IF - Kallhälls FF | - |
16. | 09.50 | Pojkar 04 - D | IFK Viksjö - Vasalund | - |
19. | 10.10 | Pojkar 04 - B | Kallhälls FF - Vasalund IF | - |
22. | 10.30 | Pojkar 04 - C | FC Järfälla - Vasalund IF | - |
25. | 11.30 | Pojkar 02 - A | Kallhälls FF - Norrtulls SK | 1 - 0 |
28. | 11.50 | Pojkar 02 - B | Skogås/Trångsund - Bele Barkarby FF | 6 - 1 |
31. | 12.10 | Pojkar 02 - D | FC Järfälla - Norrtulls SK | 5 - 1 |
34. | 12.30 | Pojkar 02 - A | Norrtulls SK - Stuvsta IF | 0 - 2 |
37. | 12.50 | Pojkar 02 - C | Hammarby IF - Kallhälls FF | 0 - 5 |
40. | 13.10 | Pojkar 02 - D | Norrtulls SK - IFK Lidingö | 2 - 4 |
43. | 13.30 | Pojkar 02 - B | FC Järfälla - Skogås/Trångsund | 0 - 6 |
46. | 13.50 | Pojkar 02 - C | Brommapojkarna - Hammarby IF | 1 - 2 |
49. | 14.20 | Pojkar 02 - 1/4 | Västerås IK - Brommapojkarna | 2 - 0 |
52. | 14.40 | Pojkar 02 - 1/4 | Djurgårdens IF - Hammarby IF | 8 - 2 |
55. | 15.35 | Pojkar 02 - Final | Västerås IK - Kallhälls FF | 3 - 0 |
56. | 17.00 | Pojkar 99 - A | Kallhälls FF - Boo FF | 1 - 4 |
59. | 17.20 | Pojkar 99 - B | Bagarmossen/Kärrtorp - Reymersholm | 5 - 0 |
62. | 17.40 | Pojkar 99 - D | Kallhälls FF - Bele Barkarby FF | 0 - 2 |
65. | 18.00 | Pojkar 99 - A | Boo FF - Vasalund IF | 3 - 1 |
68. | 18.20 | Pojkar 99 - C | Vasalund - Ängby IF | 1 - 1 |
71. | 18.40 | Pojkar 99 - D | Bele Barkarby FF - IFK Lidingö | 4 - 0 |
74. | 19.00 | Pojkar 99 - B | Bele Barkarby FF - Reymersholm | 6 - 0 |
77. | 19.20 | Pojkar 99 - C | Ängby IF - Sunnersta AIF | 1 - 1 |
80. | 19.50 | Pojkar 99 - 1/4 | Boo FF - Bele Barkarby FF | - |
83. | 20.20 | Pojkar 99 - 1/4 | Bele Barkarby FF - Sunnersta AIF | - |
86. | 21.15 | Pojkar 99 - Final | - | - |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
87. | 08.10 | Pojkar 05 - A | Kallhälls FF - Bollstanäs SK | - |
90. | 08.30 | Pojkar 05 - B | Djurgårdens IF - Boo FF | - |
93. | 08.50 | Pojkar 05 - D | Bällsta FF - Brommapojkarna | - |
96. | 09.10 | Pojkar 05 - A | Bollstanäs SK - Djurgårdens IF | - |
99. | 09.30 | Pojkar 05 - C | Sollentuna FK - Bällsta FF | - |
102. | 09.50 | Pojkar 05 - D | Brommapojkarna - Enskede IK | - |
105. | 10.10 | Pojkar 05 - B | Kallhälls FF - Djurgårdens IF | - |
108. | 10.30 | Pojkar 05 - C | Bollstanäs SK - Sollentuna FK | - |
111. | 11.30 | Pojkar 03 - A | Kallhälls FF - Sollentuna Kärrdal | 2 - 1 |
114. | 11.50 | Pojkar 03 - B | Vasalund - Segeltorp IF | 3 - 0 |
117. | 12.10 | Pojkar 03 - D | FC Järfälla - Sollentuna Kärrdal | 1 - 3 |
120. | 12.30 | Pojkar 03 - A | Sollentuna Kärrdal - Vasalund | 1 - 2 |
123. | 12.50 | Pojkar 03 - C | Saltsjöbadens IF - Kallhälls FF | 3 - 3 |
126. | 13.10 | Pojkar 03 - D | Sollentuna Kärrdal - Vasalund | 3 - 4 |
129. | 13.30 | Pojkar 03 - B | FC Järfälla - Vasalund | 3 - 5 |
132. | 13.50 | Pojkar 03 - C | Enskede IK - Saltsjöbadens IF | 3 - 3 |
135. | 14.20 | Pojkar 03 - 1/4 | Kallhälls FF - Vasalund | 3 - 2* |
138. | 14.40 | Pojkar 03 - 1/4 | Enebybergs IF - Hammarby IF | 6 - 2 |
141. | 15.35 | Pojkar 03 - Final | Enskede IK - Enebybergs IF | 1 - 2* |
142. | 17.00 | Pojkar 01 - A | Kallhälls FF - Järfälla FF | 1 - 1 |
145. | 17.20 | Pojkar 01 - B | FC Järfälla - Bele Barkarby | 0 - 4 |
148. | 17.40 | Pojkar 01 - D | Tyresö FF - Kallhälls FF | 21 - 0 |
151. | 18.00 | Pojkar 01 - A | Järfälla FF - Vasalund | 1 - 2 |
154. | 18.20 | Pojkar 01 - C | Hässellby SK - Sigtuna IF Blå | 5 - 2 |
157. | 18.40 | Pojkar 01 - D | Kallhälls FF - Bagarmossen / Kärrtorp | 0 - 14 |
160. | 19.00 | Pojkar 01 - B | Kallhälls FF - FC Järfälla | 2 - 0 |
163. | 19.20 | Pojkar 01 - C | FC Järfälla - Hässellby SK | 2 - 3 |
166. | 19.50 | Pojkar 01 - 1/4 | Vasalund - Kallhälls FF | 2 - 4 |
169. | 20.20 | Pojkar 01 - 1/4 | Tyresö FF - Sigtuna IF Blå | 4 - 1 |
172. | 21.15 | Pojkar 01 - Final | - | - |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
173. | 08.10 | Flickor 04 - A | Kallhälls FF - Skogås Trångsunds FF | - |
176. | 08.30 | Flickor 04 - B | Vasalund IF - Rotebro IS | - |
179. | 08.50 | Flickor 04 - D | IFK Viksjö - IFK Stocksund | - |
182. | 09.10 | Flickor 04 - A | Skogås Trångsunds FF - Rönninge/Salem Fotboll | - |
185. | 09.30 | Flickor 04 - C | FC Djursholm - IFK Viksjö | - |
188. | 09.50 | Flickor 04 - D | IFK Stocksund - Rönninge/Salem Fotboll | - |
191. | 10.10 | Flickor 04 - B | Rotebro IS - Kallhälls FF | - |
194. | 10.30 | Flickor 04 - C | Bele Barkarby FF - IFK Viksjö | - |
197. | 11.30 | Flickor 02 - C | Hammarby IF - Spånga IS | 3 - 0 wo |
200. | 11.50 | Flickor 02 - B | Hässelby SK - Kallhälls FF | 0 - 3 |
203. | 12.10 | Flickor 02 - A | Viggbyholms IK - Hammarby IF | 0 - 5 |
206. | 12.30 | Flickor 02 - C | Spånga IS - Bromstens IK | 0 - 3 wo |
209. | 12.50 | Flickor 02 - D | IFK Aspudden/Tellus - Boo FF | 1 - 2 |
212. | 13.10 | Flickor 02 - A | Hammarby IF - Spånga IS | 4 - 0 |
215. | 13.30 | Flickor 02 - B | Kallhälls FF - IFK Lidingö | 1 - 0 |
218. | 13.50 | Flickor 02 - D | Värmdö IF - Boo FF | 0 - 1 |
221. | 14.20 | Flickor 02 - 1/4 | Hammarby IF - Kallhälls FF | 1 - 0 |
224. | 14.50 | Flickor 02 - 1/4 | Boo FF - Kallhälls FF | 3 - 0 |
225. | 15.10 | Flickor 02 - 1/2 | Hammarby IF - IFK Aspudden/Tellus | 2 - 1* |
227. | 15.35 | Flickor 02 - Final | Hammarby IF - Boo FF | 2 - 0 |
228. | 17.00 | Flickor 00 - A | Älvsjö AIK - IFK Aspudden/Tellus | 1 - 1 |
231. | 17.20 | Flickor 00 - D | Tyresö FF - Vendelsö IK | 4 - 2 |
234. | 17.40 | Flickor 00 - C | Lira Södermalm/Djurgården - Norrtulls SK | 2 - 3 |
237. | 18.00 | Flickor 00 - A | IFK Aspudden/Tellus - Bele Barkarby FF | 0 - 2 |
240. | 18.20 | Flickor 00 - B | AIK - FC Järfälla | 3 - 0 |
243. | 18.40 | Flickor 00 - C | Norrtulls SK - Älvsjö AIK | 1 - 1 |
246. | 19.00 | Flickor 00 - D | Vendelsö IK - Bele Barkarby FF | 0 - 1 |
249. | 19.20 | Flickor 00 - B | Stuvsta IF - FC Järfälla | 5 - 1 |
252. | 19.50 | Flickor 00 - 1/4 | Bele Barkarby FF - Sundbybergs IK | 1 - 0 |
255. | 20.20 | Flickor 00 - 1/4 | Tyresö FF - Norrtulls SK | 3 - 0 |
256. | 20.50 | Flickor 00 - 1/2 | Bele Barkarby FF - Stuvsta IF | 0 - 3 |
258. | 21.15 | Flickor 00 - Final | Stuvsta IF - Bele Barkarby FF | 2 - 0 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
259. | 08.10 | Flickor 05 - A | Kallhälls FF - Tyresö FF | - |
262. | 08.30 | Flickor 05 - B | Erikslund KF - Tyresö FF | - |
265. | 08.50 | Flickor 05 - D | Kungsängens IF - Runby | - |
268. | 09.10 | Flickor 05 - A | Tyresö FF - Vendelsö IK | - |
271. | 09.30 | Flickor 05 - C | Spånga IS - Runby | - |
274. | 09.50 | Flickor 05 - D | Runby - IK Frej | - |
277. | 10.10 | Flickor 05 - B | Tyresö FF - Kallhälls FF | - |
280. | 10.30 | Flickor 05 - C | Vallentuna DFF - Runby | - |
283. | 11.30 | Flickor 03 - A | Håbo FF - Segeltorp IF | 2 - 0 |
286. | 11.50 | Flickor 03 - B | Brommapojkarna - Stuvsta IF | 1 - 1 |
289. | 12.10 | Flickor 03 - C | Örby IS - Åkersberga BK | 1 - 4 |
292. | 12.30 | Flickor 03 - A | Segeltorp IF - Kallhälls FF | 1 - 0 |
295. | 12.50 | Flickor 03 - D | Håbo FF - FC Järfälla | 3 - 0 |
298. | 13.10 | Flickor 03 - C | Åkersberga BK - Djurgårdens IF | 0 - 1 |
301. | 13.30 | Flickor 03 - B | Stuvsta IF - Spånga IS | 4 - 0 |
304. | 13.50 | Flickor 03 - D | IFK Viksjö - FC Järfälla | 4 - 0 |
307. | 14.20 | Flickor 03 - 1/4 | Håbo FF - Brommapojkarna | 1 - 0 |
310. | 14.40 | Flickor 03 - 1/4 | Brommapojkarna - Åkersberga BK | 3 - 1 |
311. | 15.10 | Flickor 03 - 1/2 | Håbo FF - Norrtulls SK | 4 - 3 |
313. | 15.35 | Flickor 03 - Final | Håbo FF - Djurgårdens IF | - |
314. | 17.00 | Flickor 01 - B | Norrtulls SK Svart - FC Djursholm | 3 - 0 |
317. | 17.20 | Flickor 01 - A | Spånga IS 1 - Ängby IF | 0 - 0 |
320. | 17.40 | Flickor 01 - D | Bele/Barkarby FF - Viggbyholms IK Röd | 0 - 7 |
323. | 18.00 | Flickor 01 - B | FC Djursholm - Enskede IK 2 | 1 - 0 |
326. | 18.20 | Flickor 01 - C | Boo FF 2 - Spånga IS 2 | 1 - 0 |
329. | 18.40 | Flickor 01 - D | Viggbyholms IK Röd - Norrtulls SK Gul | 2 - 3 |
332. | 19.00 | Flickor 01 - A | Ängby IF - IFK Viksjö | 4 - 0 |
335. | 19.20 | Flickor 01 - C | FC Järfälla - Spånga IS 2 | 1 - 3 |
338. | 19.50 | Flickor 01 - 1/4 | Boo FF 1 - Norrtulls SK Svart | 3 - 2 |
341. | 20.10 | Flickor 01 - 1/4 | Norrtulls SK Gul - Sätra SK | 3 - 1 |
342. | 20.50 | Flickor 01 - 1/2 | Boo FF 1 - IFK Aspudden/Tellus | 0 - 2 |
344. | 21.15 | Flickor 01 - Final | IFK Aspudden/Tellus - Norrtulls SK Gul | - |