Tre Rosors väg 2
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
08.47 | F10 - A | Gånghester/Målsryd - Ulricehamns IFK | ||
09.00 | F10 - A | Grönahögs IK - Bergdalens IK | ||
09.13 | F10 - A | Ulricehamns IFK - Bergdalens IK | ||
09.26 | F10 - A | Grönahögs IK - Gånghester/Målsryd | ||
09.39 | F10 - A | Ulricehamns IFK - Timmele GoIF | ||
09.52 | F10 - A | Bergdalens IK - Ulricehamns IFK | ||
10.05 | F10 - A | Ulricehamns IFK - Gånghester/Målsryd | ||
10.18 | F10 - A | Bergdalens IK - Timmele GoIF | ||
10.31 | F10 - A | Grönahögs IK - Timmele GoIF | ||
10.44 | F10 - A | Bergdalens IK - Gånghester/Målsryd | ||
10.57 | F10 - A | Gånghester/Målsryd - Timmele GoIF |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
08.00 | P14 - B | Gällstad FK - Mullsjö IF | 1 - 3 | |
08.13 | P14 - B | Vänersborgs FK - Tidaholms Giff | 0 - 0 | |
08.26 | P14 - D | Avenyn United FC - Sollebrunns AIK | 1 - 0 | |
08.39 | P14 - D | Råda BK - BK Trix Karlsborg | 1 - 1 | |
08.52 | P14 - D | Rackeby IK - Avenyn United FC | 1 - 1 | |
09.05 | P14 - B | Gällstad FK - Vänersborgs FK | 1 - 2 | |
09.18 | P14 - B | Mullsjö IF - Tidaholms Giff | 0 - 1 | |
09.31 | P14 - D | Råda BK - Avenyn United FC | 2 - 3 | |
09.44 | P14 - D | BK Trix Karlsborg - Sollebrunns AIK | 2 - 1 | |
09.57 | P14 - D | Råda BK - Rackeby IK | 1 - 1 | |
10.10 | P14 - B | Tidaholms Giff - Gällstad FK | 3 - 0 | |
10.23 | P14 - D | BK Trix Karlsborg - Rackeby IK | 0 - 0 | |
10.36 | P14 - B | Mullsjö IF - Vänersborgs FK | 1 - 5 | |
10.49 | P14 - D | Sollebrunns AIK - Råda BK | 4 - 3 | |
11.02 | P14 - D | BK Trix Karlsborg - Avenyn United FC | 0 - 1 | |
11.15 | P14 - D | Sollebrunns AIK - Rackeby IK | 2 - 1 | |
11.35 | P10 - A | Bergdalens IK - Länghems IF | ||
11.48 | P10 - A | Sjömarkens IF - Sparsörs AIK | ||
12.01 | P10 - A | Sjömarken - Gerdskens BK | ||
12.14 | P10 - A | Bergdalens IK - Sjömarkens IF | ||
12.27 | P10 - A | Länghems IF - Sparsörs AIK | ||
12.40 | P10 - A | Sjömarken - Bergdalens IK | ||
12.53 | P10 - A | Gerdskens BK - Sjömarkens IF | ||
13.06 | P10 - A | Sjömarken - Länghems IF | ||
13.19 | P10 - A | Bergdalens IK - Sparsörs AIK | ||
13.32 | P10 - A | Sjömarkens IF - Länghems IF | ||
13.45 | P10 - A | Bergdalens IK - Gerdskens BK | ||
13.58 | P10 - A | Länghems IF - Burseryd | ||
14.11 | P10 - A | Sjömarken - Sparsörs AIK | ||
14.37 | P10 - A | Burseryd - Sjömarken | ||
14.50 | P10 - A | Sparsörs AIK - Gerdskens BK | ||
15.03 | P10 - A | Bollebygds IF - Gerdskens BK | ||
15.16 | P10 - A | Mariestads BK - Mullsjö IF P10 | ||
15.29 | P10 - A | Gerdskens BK - Bollebygds IF | ||
15.42 | P10 - A | Mariestads BK - Burseryd | ||
15.55 | P10 - A | Sjömarken - Bollebygds IF | ||
16.08 | P10 - A | Mullsjö IF P10 - Gerdskens BK | ||
16.21 | P10 - A | Sjömarken - Mariestads BK | ||
16.34 | P10 - A | Mullsjö IF P10 - Burseryd | ||
16.47 | P10 - A | Mariestads BK - Gerdskens BK | ||
17.00 | P10 - A | Sjömarken - Mullsjö IF P10 | ||
17.13 | P10 - A | Gerdskens BK - Burseryd | ||
17.26 | P10 - A | Mariestads BK - Bollebygds IF | ||
17.39 | P10 - A | Sjömarken - Gerdskens BK | ||
17.52 | P10 - A | Mullsjö IF P10 - Bollebygds IF | ||
18.05 | P10 - A | Burseryd - Sjömarken |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
09.00 | P13 - A | Gällstad FK - Brämhults IK | ||
09.13 | P13 - A | Värnamo Södra - Jönköping Södra IF | ||
09.26 | P13 - B | Ulricehamns IFK - Brämhults IK | ||
09.39 | P13 - B | Jönköping Södra IF - Annelunds IF | ||
09.52 | P13 - A | Gällstad FK - Värnamo Södra | ||
10.05 | P13 - A | Brämhults IK - Jönköping Södra IF | ||
10.18 | P13 - B | Ulricehamns IFK - Jönköping Södra IF | ||
10.31 | P13 - B | Brämhults IK - Annelunds IF | ||
10.44 | P13 - A | Jönköping Södra IF - Gällstad FK | ||
10.57 | P13 - A | Brämhults IK - Värnamo Södra | ||
11.10 | P13 - B | Annelunds IF - Ulricehamns IFK | ||
11.23 | P13 - B | Brämhults IK - Jönköping Södra IF | ||
11.45 | P12 - A | Tvärred/Vegby - Ulricehamns IFK | ||
11.58 | P12 - A | IF Warta - Sjömarkens IF P04 | ||
12.11 | P12 - A | Södra Ving - Ulricehamns IFK | ||
12.24 | P12 - A | Tvärred/Vegby - IF Warta | ||
12.37 | P12 - A | IF Warta - Ulricehamns IFK | ||
12.50 | P12 - A | Sjömarkens IF P04 - Tvärred/Vegby | ||
13.03 | P12 - A | Södra Ving - IF Warta | ||
13.16 | P12 - A | IF Warta - Tvärred/Vegby | ||
13.29 | P12 - A | Södra Ving - Ulricehamns IFK | ||
13.42 | P12 - A | Södra Ving - IF Warta | ||
13.55 | P12 - A | Ulricehamns IFK - Sjömarkens IF P04 | ||
14.08 | P12 - A | Ulricehamns IFK - IF Warta | ||
14.21 | P12 - A | Södra Ving - Tvärred/Vegby | ||
14.34 | P12 - A | Ulricehamns IFK - IF Warta | ||
14.47 | P12 - A | Sjömarkens IF P04 - Ulricehamns IFK | ||
15.00 | P12 - A | Södra Ving - Ulricehamns IFK |