Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
5. | 09.00 | F 12 - C | Sjömarkens IF - Sgoif | 0 - 0 |
14. | 09.20 | P 12 - D | Skoftebyns IF - IF Elfsborg | 1 - 0 |
23. | 09.40 | P 12 - I | Askims IK - Lilla Träslövs FF | 1 - 1 |
32. | 10.00 | P 12 - M | Kronängs if - Angered FC | 0 - 7 |
43. | 10.20 | F 12 - B | Byttorps IF - Halvorstorps IS | 0 - 3 |
50. | 10.40 | P 12 - C | Mullsjö IF - Mariestads BK | 2 - 1 |
59. | 11.00 | P 12 - H | Trollhättans FK - Bergdalens IK | 1 - 1 |
68. | 11.20 | P 12 - L | IFK Värnamo - Norrby IF/Bredareds IF | 0 - 0 |
77. | 11.40 | F 12 - A | Backatorp IF - Brämhults IK | 3 - 0 |
86. | 12.00 | P 12 - B | IF Elfsborg - Bergdalens IK | 3 - 0 |
95. | 12.20 | P 12 - G | Norrahammars ik - GAIS | 3 - 0 |
104. | 12.40 | P 12 - K | IF Elfsborg - Onsala BK | 0 - 3 |
113. | 13.00 | P 12 - P | Alingsås IF - Lerums IS | 2 - 0 |
122. | 13.20 | P 12 - B-1/16 | Norrahammars ik - Södra Härene IF | 1 - 3 |
131. | 13.40 | P 12 - B-1/16 | Halvorstorps is - Bergdalens IK | 1 - 0 |
140. | 14.00 | P 12 - 1/16 | Smålandsstenar GOIF - Halvorstorps is | 4 - 5 |
149. | 14.20 | P 12 - 1/16 | IK Zenith - IK Zenith | 2 - 3 |
158. | 14.40 | P 12 - 1/8 | Alingsås IF - FK Karlskrona | 1 - 0 |
167. | 15.00 | P 12 - B-1/8 | Gnosjö IF - Mariestads BK | 4 - 1 |
183. | 16.00 | P 12 - B-1/4 | Mullsjö IF - Södra Härene IF | 3 - 2* |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
200. | 09.00 | P 10 - B | Bergdalens IK - Rydboholms SK | 0 - 0 |
209. | 09.20 | P 10 - G | Bollebygds IF - Kronängs IF | 3 - 0 |
218. | 09.40 | P 10 - D | Askims IK - Björdammens Bollklubb | 4 - 0 |
227. | 10.00 | P 10 - A | Södra Vings IF - Lindome GIF | 0 - 6 |
236. | 10.20 | P 10 - G | Sjömarkens IF - Tofta Tigers | 2 - 0 |
245. | 10.40 | F 10 - A | Kronängs IF - Onsala BK | 0 - 0 |
254. | 11.00 | P 10 - A | IFK Värnamo - Bergdalens IK | 3 - 0 |
263. | 11.20 | P 10 - F | Lilla Träslövs FF - Alingsås IF, P06 | 2 - 5 |
272. | 11.40 | F 10 - A | Brämhults IK - Onsala BK | 1 - 2 |
281. | 12.00 | F 10 - A | Lerums IS F06 - Brämhults IK | 0 - 7 |
290. | 12.20 | P 10 - F | Lindome GIF - IF Elfsborg | 6 - 0 |
299. | 12.40 | P 10 - K | Lindome GIF - Sjömarkens IF | 0 - 2 |
306. | 13.00 | P 10 - B | IF Väster - Lindome GIF | 4 - 0 |
311. | 13.20 | P 10 - F | Alingsås IF, P06 - Lindome GIF | 0 - 6 |
322. | 13.40 | P 10 - K | IF Väster - Lindome GIF | 1 - 0 |
329. | 14.00 | P 10 - 1/16 | Bollebygds IF - Alingsås IF, P06 | 3 - 1 |
336. | 14.20 | P 10 - 1/16 | Kronängs IF - Kinna IF | 1 - 2 |
348. | 14.40 | P 10 - B-1/8 | Lilla Träslövs FF - Sjömarkens IF | 3 - 0 |
355. | 15.00 | P 10 - 1/8 | Bollebygds IF - Östers IF | 2 - 4 |
364. | 15.20 | P 10 - B-1/4 | Näsets SK - Rydboholms SK | 1 - 0 |