Ryavallen
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
4. | 08.00 | P 12 - E | Kinna IF Blå - Mariedals IK Vit | 2 - 1 |
13. | 08.20 | F 12 - B | Kinna IF Blå - Kronängs IF vit vit | 0 - 4 |
22. | 08.40 | P 12 - B | Vara sk Svart - Kållered SK 2 | 1 - 2 |
31. | 09.00 | P 12 - J | IFK Skövde Vit - Halvorstorps IS Gul | 3 - 1 |
40. | 09.20 | F 12 - C | Trollhättans BoIS - Halvorstorps IS Gul | 0 - 2 |
49. | 09.40 | P 12 - D | Sparsörs AIK - Vara sk Gul | 1 - 2 |
58. | 10.00 | P 12 - I | SK Mjörn - Lilla Träslövs FF Blå | 4 - 0 |
67. | 10.20 | P 12 - H | Borås AIK I - Värnamo Södra FF Röd | 2 - 2 |
73. | 10.40 | P 12 - P | Kinna IF P05 - Kareby IS 05 | 4 - 1 |
85. | 11.00 | P 12 - C | Mariedals IK Blå - IF WARTA Röd | 0 - 1 |
94. | 11.20 | P 12 - H | Kållered SK 1 - Borås AIK I | 0 - 2 |
103. | 11.40 | F 12 - A | Frillesås ff - Örgryte IS | 1 - 1 |
112. | 12.00 | P 12 - M | IFK Skövde BlåVit - Vedums AIS Röd | 1 - 1 |
121. | 12.20 | F 12 - D | Brämhult IK Gul - Varbergs Bois 040506 Lag 2 | 2 - 2 |
128. | 13.00 | P 12 - B-1/16 | Sparsörs AIK - Gislaveds IS | 1 - 0 |
137. | 13.20 | P 12 - B-1/16 | IFK Örby - IF Elfsborg Vit | 4 - 0 |
145. | 13.40 | P 12 - 1/16 | Vara sk Gul - IFK Skövde BlåVit | 2 - 1 |
154. | 14.00 | P 12 - 1/16 | Vedums AIS Röd - IF Väster Orange | 5 - 6 |
161. | 14.40 | F 12 - B-1/4 | Halvorstorps IS Svart - Frillesås ff | 4 - 5 |
169. | 15.00 | P 12 - B-1/8 | Kinna IF Röd - Kållered SK 1 | 0 - 2 |
177. | 15.20 | P 12 - 1/8 | IFK Skövde Vit - SK Mjörn | 3 - 1 |
182. | 16.00 | F 12 - B-1/2 | Kinna IF Röd - Lerums IS | 0 - 1 |
189. | 16.20 | P 12 - B-1/4 | IFK Örby - IFK Skövde Blå | 2 - 0 |
198. | 17.00 | P 12 - B-1/2 | Sparsörs AIK - Sjövalla FK Grön | 1 - 5 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
209. | 08.00 | P 10 - I | Vakans P10 - Rydboholms SK Lag 1 | 0 - 3 |
222. | 08.20 | P 10 - L | Sandareds IF - Lerums IS Lila | 0 - 1 |
227. | 08.40 | F 10 - B | SGoIF Vit - SAIF | 1 - 0 |
238. | 09.00 | P 10 - O | IFK Trollhättan P-07 - Bergdalens IK 07 1 | 2 - 0 |
242. | 09.20 | P 10 - H | Onsala BK VIT - IF Väster Orange | 5 - 0 |
251. | 09.40 | F 10 - A | Gnosjö IF Lag 1 - Sparsörs AIK Lag 1, svart | 0 - 1 |
262. | 10.00 | F 10 - E | Tölö IF 07 1 - Brämhult IK Svart | 1 - 0 |
269. | 10.20 | P 10 - D | Bergdalens IK RÖD - Rydboholms SK Lag 2 | 2 - 0 |
283. | 10.40 | P 10 - K | Kronängs IF Svart - Tölö IF Grön | 3 - 1 |
290. | 11.00 | P 10 - M | Halvorstorp Gul - Rydboholms SK Vit | 5 - 0 |
296. | 11.20 | P 10 - A | Sävedalen IF Blå - Sjömarkens IF P10 | 3 - 0 |
310. | 11.40 | P 10 - E | Vinbergs IF Grön - Sävens BK | 2 - 1 |
317. | 12.00 | P 10 - G | IFK Hjo - Onsala BK BLÅ | 3 - 4 |
328. | 12.20 | P 10 - P | Träslövsläge IF 07 Blå - Byttorps IF 07 | 0 - 4 |
334. | 12.40 | F 10 - B | SAIF - Tölö IF Vit | 1 - 4 |
341. | 13.00 | P 10 - B-1/16 | Rydboholms SK Lag 2 - Rydboholms SK Vit | 2 - 1 |
350. | 13.20 | P 10 - B-1/16 | IF Elfsborg 2 - Halvorstorp Svart | 1 - 2 |
357. | 13.40 | P 10 - 1/16 | Bergdalens IK RÖD - Tölö IF Vit | 0 - 2 |
366. | 14.00 | P 10 - 1/16 | Halvorstorp Gul - Gånghester/Målsryd Lag1m Svart | 2 - 0 |
373. | 14.20 | F 10 - B-1/8 | SGoIF Vit - Skogsbygdens IF Röd | 0 - 2 |
381. | 15.00 | P 10 - B-1/8 | IF Elfsborg 3 - Brämhults IK Svart | 4 - 0 |
389. | 15.20 | P 10 - 1/8 | Onsala BK BLÅ - Onsala BK VIT | 2 - 3 |
397. | 15.40 | F 10 - B-1/4 | Tölö IF 07 2 - SAIF | 2 - 4 |
405. | 16.20 | P 10 - B-1/4 | Halvorstorp Svart - SAIF/Hillared | 0 - 3 |
413. | 16.40 | F 10 - B-1/2 | Gnosjö IF 07 - SAIF | 1 - 0 |
417. | 17.00 | P 10 - B-1/2 | Skövde AIK - SAIF/Hillared | 3 - 0 |