Borås Arena 2
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
9. | 08.00 | P 12 - C | Bergdalens IK 2 - Mariedals IK Blå | 1 - 6 |
18. | 08.20 | P 12 - I | SK Mjörn - Sjömarken/Sandared IF Grön | 5 - 1 |
27. | 08.40 | P 12 - G | Derome/Åskloster - Arentorp Helås FK | 1 - 2 |
36. | 09.00 | P 12 - C | IF WARTA Röd - Solängens BK Vit | 4 - 0 |
45. | 09.20 | P 12 - B | Kållered SK 2 - Mölnlycke IF Mif 1 | 4 - 0 |
54. | 09.40 | P 12 - H | Bergdalens IK Bergdalen Vit - Kållered SK 1 | 1 - 1 |
63. | 10.00 | P 12 - K | Gerdskens BK - Sjövalla FK Grön | 3 - 0 |
72. | 10.20 | P 12 - P | Brämhults IK 05 Svart - Stenstorps IF 05 | 3 - 1 |
81. | 10.40 | P 12 - C | Solängens BK Vit - Bergdalens IK 2 | 5 - 1 |
90. | 11.00 | P 12 - H | Värnamo Södra FF Röd - Bergdalens IK Bergdalen Vit | 3 - 1 |
99. | 11.20 | F 12 - A | Kronängs IF svart svart - Bergdalens IK Röd | 4 - 0 |
108. | 11.40 | P 12 - M | Gislaveds IS - IFK Örby | 1 - 1 |
117. | 12.00 | F 12 - D | Halvorstorps IS Svart - Kronängs IF 05 röd | 0 - 0 |
133. | 13.00 | P 12 - B-1/16 | Sjömarken/Sandared IF Grön - Bergdalens IK Bergdalen Vit | 0 - 1 |
150. | 13.40 | P 12 - 1/16 | Kullavägens Bk Blå - Värnamo Södra FF Röd | 3 - 0 |
155. | 14.00 | P 12 - 1/16 | IF Elfsborg Gul - Solängens BK Vit | 2 - 0 |
157. | 14.20 | P 12 - 1/16 | Kinna IF P05 - Näsets SK | 3 - 0 |
201. | 17.00 | P 12 - 1/2 | Kullavägens Bk Blå - IF Elfsborg Gul | 1 - 0 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
214. | 08.00 | P 10 - A | Sjömarkens IF P10 - SAIF/Hillared | 5 - 0 |
215. | 08.20 | P 10 - A | Sk Mjörn - Sävedalen IF Blå | 1 - 0 |
232. | 08.40 | F 10 - E | UIFK F-07 Blå - Brämhult IK Svart | 0 - 0 |
233. | 09.00 | F 10 - E | Tölö IF 07 1 - Sjömarkens IF 07 | 0 - 0 |
247. | 09.20 | P 10 - M | Halvorstorp Gul - Tölö IF Vit | 2 - 0 |
259. | 09.40 | F 10 - F | Gnosjö IF 07 - Vakans F10 | 3 - 0 |
267. | 10.00 | P 10 - C | Dalsjöfors Goif - Brämhults IK Vit | 3 - 1 |
277. | 10.20 | P 10 - I | Tofta Gif Vit - Vakans P10 | 3 - 0 |
281. | 10.40 | P 10 - J | RefteleÅs GoIF - Gerdskens BK 07 Gul | 1 - 0 |
295. | 11.00 | P 10 - P | Träslövsläge IF 07 Blå - Gerdskens BK 07 Svart | 2 - 0 |
299. | 11.20 | P 10 - B | IF Väster Grön - IF Elfsborg 4 | 5 - 3 |
308. | 11.40 | P 10 - D | Halvorstorp Svart - Bergdalens IK RÖD | 0 - 3 |
320. | 12.00 | P 10 - H | Svansjö - Onsala BK VIT | 0 - 6 |
327. | 12.20 | P 10 - O | Bergdalens IK 07 1 - Kungsbacka IF P07 KIF3 | 3 - 0 |
337. | 12.40 | F 10 - C | Tölö IF Grön - Skogsbygdens IF Röd | 1 - 1 |
346. | 13.00 | P 10 - B-1/16 | Rydboholms SK Lag 1 - Svansjö | 1 - 5 |
351. | 13.20 | P 10 - B-1/16 | Sävedalen IF Röd - Brämhults IK Vit | 5 - 4 |
362. | 13.40 | P 10 - 1/16 | Kungsbacka IF P07 KIF2 - IF Väster Orange | 0 - 2 |
367. | 14.00 | P 10 - 1/16 | IFK Trollhättan P10 - IF Elfsborg 1 | 3 - 0 |
377. | 14.20 | F 10 - B-1/8 | Tölö IF Grön - SAIF | 0 - 1 |