Tumbas hemmahall. Kafeteria och läktare.
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
5. | 18.30 | FRM - B | FBI Tullinge F03 - Töjnan IBK | 1 - 0 |
8. | 19.15 | FRM - B | Bergs IK f03/04 - Trosa Edanö IBK | 2 - 0 |
13. | 20.00 | PLRM - A | Telge SIBK - Värmdö IF Blå | 6 - 2 |
18. | 20.45 | PLRM - B | Tumba Goif P03 - Huddinge IBS | 1 - 9 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
24. | 08.15 | FRM - B | Töjnan IBK - Sköndal IK F04 | 1 - 1 |
30. | 09.00 | FRM - B | Bergs IK f03/04 - FBI Tullinge F03 | 2 - 1 |
36. | 09.45 | PLRM - A | Värmdö IF Blå - Älvsjö AIK P04ljusblå | 13 - 0 |
43. | 10.30 | PLRM - B | Värmdö IF Vit - Tumba Goif P03 | 6 - 1 |
53. | 11.15 | PMRL - B | Linköping IBK p03:31 Vit - Bele Barkarby p02 Vit | 0 - 7 |
58. | 12.00 | FRM - B | Töjnan IBK - Bergs IK f03/04 | 1 - 1 |
64. | 12.45 | PLRM - A | Älvsjö AIK P04ljusblå - Telge SIBK | 2 - 14 |
71. | 13.30 | PLRM - B | Linköping IBK p03:31 Svart - Tumba Goif P03 | 7 - 1 |
78. | 14.15 | FRM - A | SMÅ IF 1 - Nykvarns IF | 0 - 2 |
85. | 15.00 | FRM - A | Huddinge IK Innebandy F04 - Salems IF F03/04 Lila | 0 - 2 |
93. | 15.45 | PLRL - C | Vendelsö IK p04 Vipers - Bromma KFUM | 2 - 8 |
100. | 16.30 | PMRL - A | Stenhagens Kamratklubb - Bele Barkarby P02 | 1 - 3 |
106. | 17.15 | FRM - A | Salems IF F03/04 Lila - SMÅ IF 1 | 4 - 0 |
113. | 18.00 | FRM - A | Vallentuna IBK F-03/04 - Nykvarns IF | 0 - 3 |
118. | 18.45 | HJ19 - A | Järfälla IBK Järfälla IBK 1 - Linköping IBK Röd | 3 - 0 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
124. | 08.15 | FRM - 1/4 | Bergs IK f03/04 - Vallentuna IBK F-03/04 | 6 - 0 |
130. | 09.00 | PLRL - 1/4 | IK Sirius FBC P04 - Bromma KFUM | 16 - 2 |
138. | 09.45 | PLRL - B-1/4 | Grimsta AIK Lag 2 - | 3 - 0 |
143. | 10.30 | PMRL - 1/2 | Bele Barkarby P02 - Bele Barkarby p02 Vit | 1 - 2 |
150. | 11.15 | PLRM - 1/2 | Telge SIBK - Linköping IBK p03:31 Svart | 5 - 1 |
157. | 12.00 | FRM - 1/2 | FBI Tullinge F03 - Nykvarns IF | 3 - 1 |
162. | 12.45 | HJ19 - B-1/2 | Tumba GOIF Innebandy HJ - FBI Tullinge | 9 - 3 |
170. | 14.00 | FRMS - Final | Partille IBS Svart - Rotebro IS IBK | 3 - 0 |
174. | 15.00 | FRMS - B-Final | Bele Barkarby IF F03/04 - Täby FC Vit | 0 - 3 |
178. | 16.00 | FRL - Final | Tumba GOIF Innebandy - Hässelby SK IBK F05 | 1 - 2 |
181. | 17.00 | FRM - Final | FBI Tullinge F03 - Bergs IK f03/04 | 3 - 5 |