Hall med Kafeteria och läktare. Parkeringar på 2 ställen. FBI Tullinges hemmaarena.
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 18.30 | PMRL - A | Bele Barkarby P02 - FBI Tullinge | 1 - 0 |
9. | 19.15 | PLRL - A | Vendelsö IK - Nacka Wallenstam IBK Svart | 3 - 1 |
14. | 20.00 | PLRL - B | Salems IF P04 - Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK P04:1 | 2 - 4 |
19. | 20.45 | PLRL - C | Vendelsö IK p04 Vipers - Trosa Edanö IBK | 3 - 5 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
25. | 08.15 | PLRL - A | Örby IS P04 - Vendelsö IK | 4 - 3 |
31. | 09.00 | PLRL - B | Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK P04:1 - IK Sirius FBC P04 | 1 - 5 |
38. | 09.45 | PLRL - C | Bromma KFUM - Västerhaninge IBK | 1 - 3 |
44. | 10.30 | PMRL - B | Huddinge IBS P02 - Nykvarns IF P03 | 3 - 4 |
50. | 11.15 | PMRL - A | Stenhagens Kamratklubb - FBI Tullinge | 1 - 2 |
59. | 12.00 | PLRL - A | Grimsta AIK Lag 1 - Örby IS P04 | 3 - 1 |
66. | 12.45 | PLRL - B | IK Sirius FBC P04 - Huddinge Ibs p04 3.4 | 10 - 0 |
73. | 13.30 | PLRL - C | Västerhaninge IBK - Vendelsö IK p04 Vipers | 6 - 2 |
80. | 14.15 | PLRL - A | Nacka Wallenstam IBK Svart - Örby IS P04 | 1 - 1 |
87. | 15.00 | PLRL - B | IK Sirius FBC P04 - Salems IF P04 | 17 - 2 |
94. | 15.45 | PMRL - A | FBI Tullinge - Täby FC P02 Vit | 1 - 5 |
101. | 16.30 | PLRL - A | Örby IS P04 - Huddinge IBS Röd | 4 - 2 |
108. | 17.15 | PLRL - B | Grimsta AIK Lag 2 - IK Sirius FBC P04 | 1 - 7 |
115. | 18.00 | PLRL - C | Trosa Edanö IBK - Västerhaninge IBK | 4 - 3 |
119. | 18.45 | HJ19 - B | Tumba GOIF Innebandy HJ - Huddinge IBS | 2 - 4 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
125. | 08.15 | FRM - 1/4 | Huddinge IK Innebandy F04 - Töjnan IBK | 4 - 3* |
131. | 09.00 | PLRL - 1/4 | Västerhaninge IBK - Grimsta AIK Lag 1 | 3 - 1 |
139. | 09.45 | PLRL - B-1/4 | Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK P04:1 - Nacka Wallenstam IBK Svart | 1 - 3 |
146. | 10.30 | PMRL - B-1/2 | Stenhagens Kamratklubb - Huddinge IBS P02 | 2 - 4 |
151. | 11.15 | PLRM - B-1/2 | Huddinge IBS - Älvsjö AIK P04ljusblå | 10 - 1 |
160. | 12.00 | PLRL - 1/2 | Huddinge IBS Röd - Trosa Edanö IBK | 2 - 3 |
166. | 12.45 | PLRL - B-1/2 | Grimsta AIK Lag 2 - Vendelsö IK | 5 - 2 |
172. | 14.00 | PMRL - B-Final | Huddinge IBS P02 - Linköping IBK p03:31 Vit | 4 - 3 |
176. | 15.00 | PMRL - Final | Bele Barkarby p02 Vit - Nykvarns IF P03 | 5 - 1 |
179. | 16.00 | PLRL - Final | IK Sirius FBC P04 - Trosa Edanö IBK | 8 - 3 |
182. | 17.00 | PLRL - B-Final | Nacka Wallenstam IBK Svart - Grimsta AIK Lag 2 | 4 - 3 |