Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 18.00 | P15(-03) - A | IFK Kristinehamn - Hovsta IF | 5 - 0 |
2. | 18.30 | P15(-03) - A | Västerås IK - Sollentuna FK p03 mitt | 0 - 0 |
3. | 19.00 | P15(-03) - B | BK Forward - Arvika Fotboll | 0 - 0 |
4. | 19.30 | P15(-03) - B | Enskede IK - Skeid | 0 - 2 |
5. | 20.00 | P15(-03) - C | Degerfors ungdom - IF Brommapojkarna P03-4 U | 2 - 1 |
6. | 20.30 | P15(-03) - C | Dingtuna GIF - Stuvsta IF Svart | 1 - 1 |
7. | 21.00 | P15(-03) - D | Västerås SK - Gustavsbergs IF FK | 0 - 0 |
8. | 21.30 | P15(-03) - D | Tistedalen TIF - Skultorps IF | 0 - 0 |
9. | 22.00 | P15(-03) - A | Kungsbacka IF - Hovsta IF | 3 - 0 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10. | 08.00 | P15(-03) - A | Sollentuna FK p03 mitt - IFK Kristinehamn | 0 - 2 |
11. | 08.30 | P15(-03) - B | Assyriska FF AFF P03-1 - Enskede IK | 2 - 1 |
12. | 09.00 | P15(-03) - B | Skeid - BK Forward | 1 - 0 |
13. | 09.30 | P15(-03) - C | IF Brommapojkarna P03-4 U - Dingtuna GIF | 0 - 1 |
14. | 10.00 | P15(-03) - C | FBK Karlstad - Stuvsta IF Svart | 2 - 0 |
15. | 10.30 | P15(-03) - D | Karlstad BK - Västerås SK | 0 - 2 |
16. | 11.00 | P15(-03) - D | Gustavsbergs IF FK - Tistedalen TIF | 2 - 1 |
17. | 11.30 | P15(-03) - A | IFK Kristinehamn - Västerås IK | 1 - 0 |
18. | 12.00 | P15(-03) - A | Sollentuna FK p03 mitt - Kungsbacka IF | 0 - 0 |
19. | 12.30 | P15(-03) - B | Skeid - Assyriska FF AFF P03-1 | 0 - 1 |
20. | 13.00 | P15(-03) - B | Arvika Fotboll - Enskede IK | 1 - 1 |
21. | 13.30 | P15(-03) - C | Dingtuna GIF - Degerfors ungdom | 1 - 0 |
22. | 14.00 | P15(-03) - C | IF Brommapojkarna P03-4 U - FBK Karlstad | 1 - 1 |
23. | 14.30 | P15(-03) - D | Västerås SK - Skultorps IF | 0 - 1 |
24. | 15.00 | P15(-03) - D | Gustavsbergs IF FK - Karlstad BK | 2 - 1 |
25. | 15.30 | P15(-03) - A | Västerås IK - Kungsbacka IF | 0 - 1 |
26. | 16.00 | P15(-03) - A | Hovsta IF - Sollentuna FK p03 mitt | 0 - 0 |
27. | 16.30 | P15(-03) - B | Assyriska FF AFF P03-1 - Arvika Fotboll | 1 - 0 |
28. | 17.00 | P15(-03) - C | Stuvsta IF Svart - Degerfors ungdom | 0 - 1 |
29. | 17.30 | P15(-03) - C | FBK Karlstad - Dingtuna GIF | 1 - 2 |
30. | 18.00 | P15(-03) - D | Tistedalen TIF - Västerås SK | 1 - 1 |
31. | 18.30 | P15(-03) - D | Skultorps IF - Karlstad BK | 3 - 1 |
32. | 19.00 | P15(-03) - A | Kungsbacka IF - IFK Kristinehamn | 1 - 0 |
33. | 19.30 | P15(-03) - A | Hovsta IF - Västerås IK | 0 - 4 |
34. | 20.00 | P15(-03) - B | Arvika Fotboll - Skeid | 0 - 2 |
35. | 20.30 | P15(-03) - C | Degerfors ungdom - FBK Karlstad | 0 - 1 |
36. | 21.00 | P15(-03) - B | Enskede IK - BK Forward | 0 - 0 |
37. | 21.30 | P15(-03) - C | Stuvsta IF Svart - IF Brommapojkarna P03-4 U | 0 - 1 |
38. | 22.00 | P15(-03) - D | Skultorps IF - Gustavsbergs IF FK | 1 - 0 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
39. | 08.00 | P15(-03) - B | BK Forward - Assyriska FF AFF P03-1 | 1 - 1 |
40. | 08.30 | P15(-03) - D | Karlstad BK - Tistedalen TIF | 1 - 0 |
41. | 09.00 | P15(-03) - B-1/4 | Västerås IK - Enskede IK | 4 - 0 |
42. | 09.30 | P15(-03) - B-1/4 | BK Forward - Sollentuna FK p03 mitt | 1 - 2 |
43. | 10.00 | P15(-03) - B-1/4 | Degerfors ungdom - Karlstad BK | 1 - 0 |
44. | 10.30 | P15(-03) - B-1/4 | IF Brommapojkarna P03-4 U - Västerås SK | 2 - 3* |
45. | 11.05 | P15(-03) - 1/4 | Kungsbacka IF - Skeid | 3 - 4* |
46. | 11.40 | P15(-03) - 1/4 | IFK Kristinehamn - Assyriska FF AFF P03-1 | 0 - 1 |
47. | 12.15 | P15(-03) - 1/4 | Dingtuna GIF - Gustavsbergs IF FK | 2 - 0 |
48. | 12.50 | P15(-03) - 1/4 | Skultorps IF - FBK Karlstad | 0 - 1 |
49. | 13.25 | P15(-03) - B-1/2 | Västerås IK - Degerfors ungdom | 1 - 0* |
50. | 14.00 | P15(-03) - B-1/2 | Sollentuna FK p03 mitt - Västerås SK | 4 - 3* |
51. | 14.35 | P15(-03) - 1/2 | Skeid - Dingtuna GIF | 2 - 0 |
52. | 15.10 | P15(-03) - 1/2 | Assyriska FF AFF P03-1 - FBK Karlstad | 2 - 3* |
53. | 15.45 | P15(-03) - B-Final | Västerås IK - Sollentuna FK p03 mitt | 1 - 2 |
54. | 16.20 | P15(-03) - Final | Skeid - FBK Karlstad | 2 - 1* |