Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
09.20 | P09 - E | Östers IF Vit - | ||
09.40 | P09 - A | Östers IF Röd - Nosaby IF | ||
10.00 | P09 - C | Asarums IF/FK 1 - Växjö Norra IF 2 | ||
10.20 | P09 - E | Östers IF Vit - Kalmar FF Svart | ||
10.40 | P09 - A | Nosaby IF - Älmhults IF Vit 2 | ||
11.00 | P09 - C | Växjö Norra IF 2 - Hovshaga AIF Röd | ||
11.20 | P09 - E | Östers IF Vit - IFK Värnamo 2 | ||
11.40 | P09 - A | Älmhults IF Vit 2 - Asarums IF/FK 1 | ||
12.00 | P09 - C | Hovshaga AIF Röd - Kalmar FF Vit | ||
12.20 | P09 - E | Hovshaga AIF Vit - Östers IF Vit | ||
12.40 | P09 - A | Älmhults IF Vit 2 - Östers IF Röd | ||
13.00 | P09 - C | Hovshaga AIF Röd - Asarums IF/FK 1 | ||
13.20 | P09 - A | Växjö Norra IF 1 - Älmhults IF Vit 2 | ||
13.40 | P09 - C | Västra Frölunda IF - Hovshaga AIF Röd |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10.00 | P08 - A | Östers IF Röd - Örgryte IS Röd | ||
10.20 | P08 - C | Östers IF Blå - Halmstads BK Svart | ||
10.40 | P08 - E | Östers IF Vit - Örgryte IS Blå | ||
11.00 | P08 - A | Örgryte IS Röd - Ekhagens IF Svart | ||
11.20 | P08 - C | Halmstads BK Svart - GAIS 1 | ||
11.40 | P08 - E | Örgryte IS Blå - Växjö BK Vit | ||
12.00 | P08 - A | Ekhagens IF Svart - FK Karlskrona 3 | ||
12.20 | P08 - C | GAIS 1 - BK Häcken 1 | ||
12.40 | P08 - E | Växjö BK Vit - BK Häcken 2 | ||
13.00 | P08 - A | Ekhagens IF Svart - Östers IF Röd | ||
13.20 | P08 - C | GAIS 1 - Östers IF Blå | ||
13.40 | P08 - E | Växjö BK Vit - Östers IF Vit | ||
14.00 | P08 - A | Varbergs BOIS FC Svart - Ekhagens IF Svart | ||
14.20 | P08 - C | Rödeby AIF Vit - GAIS 1 | ||
14.40 | P08 - E | Rödeby AIF Blå - Växjö BK Vit |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
08.15 | P07 - A | Östers IF Röd - FK Karlskrona Orange | ||
09.05 | P07 - A | FC Trelleborg - Räppe GOIF Gul | ||
09.55 | P07 - B | FK Karlskrona Svart - Sandsbro AIK | ||
10.45 | P07 - C | Jönköping Södra IF Vit - Östers IF Vit | ||
11.35 | P07 - C | Kristianstads FC 1 - Räppe GOIF | ||
12.25 | P07 - A | Räppe GOIF Gul - Västra Frölunda IF Grön | ||
13.15 | P07 - B | Östers IF Blå - Sandsbro AIK | ||
14.05 | P07 - B | Västra Frölunda IF Vit - FC Trelleborg Blå | ||
14.55 | P07 - C | Räppe GOIF - LB07 B | ||
15.45 | P07 - A | Östers IF Röd - Räppe GOIF Gul | ||
16.35 | P07 - A | Västra Frölunda IF Grön - FC Trelleborg | ||
17.25 | P07 - B | Sandsbro AIK - Västra Frölunda IF Vit | ||
18.15 | P07 - C | Jönköping Södra IF Vit - Räppe GOIF | ||
19.05 | P07 - C | LB07 B - Kristianstads FC 1 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
09.00 | P07 - A | FC Trelleborg - Östers IF Röd | ||
09.50 | P07 - B | Kristianstads FC 2 - Sandsbro AIK | ||
10.40 | P07 - B | Västra Frölunda IF Vit - FK Karlskrona Svart | ||
11.30 | P07 - C | Kristianstads FC 1 - Jönköping Södra IF Vit | ||
12.20 | P07 | FC Trelleborg - Västra Frölunda IF Vit | ||
13.10 | P07 | Jönköping Södra IF Vit - Kristianstads FC 2 | ||
14.00 | P07 | Östers IF Röd - FK Karlskrona Svart | ||
14.50 | P07 | FC Trelleborg Blå - LB07 B | ||
15.40 | P07 | Östers IF Blå - FK Karlskrona Orange | ||
16.30 | P07 | Jönköping Södra IF Vit - Västra Frölunda IF Vit | ||
17.20 | P07 | FC Trelleborg - LB07 B | ||
18.10 | P07 | FK Karlskrona Orange - Sandsbro AIK |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
09.00 | P06 - A | Hovås Billdal IF City - IFK Värnamo | ||
10.20 | P06 - B | Östers IF Blå - Jönköping Södra IF | ||
11.40 | P06 - A | IFK Värnamo - FK Karlskrona | ||
13.00 | P06 - B | Jönköping Södra IF - Hovås Billdal IF United | ||
14.20 | P06 - A | FK Karlskrona - Trelleborgs FF | ||
15.40 | P06 - B | Hovås Billdal IF United - Kalmar FF | ||
17.00 | P06 - A | FK Karlskrona - Hovås Billdal IF City | ||
18.20 | P06 - B | Hovås Billdal IF United - Östers IF Blå |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
09.00 | P06 - A | Östers IF Röd - FK Karlskrona | ||
10.20 | P06 - B | Sandsbro AIK - Hovås Billdal IF United | ||
12.15 | P06 | Hovås Billdal IF City - Sandsbro AIK | ||
13.20 | P06 | Hovås Billdal IF United - IFK Värnamo | ||
14.25 | P06 | FK Karlskrona - Östers IF Blå |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
08.00 | P05 - A | IFK Värnamo - Rödeby AIF | 1 - 6 | |
09.00 | P05 - A | Trelleborgs FF - LB07 | 1 - 4 | |
10.00 | P05 - B | Halmstads BK - Östers IF | 0 - 1 | |
11.00 | P05 - B | 2300 Amager - Kalmar FF | 2 - 3 | |
12.00 | P05 - A | IFK Värnamo - Trelleborgs FF | 3 - 3 | |
13.00 | P05 - A | Rödeby AIF - LB07 | 0 - 0 | |
14.00 | P05 - B | Halmstads BK - 2300 Amager | 0 - 1 | |
15.00 | P05 - B | Östers IF - Kalmar FF | 2 - 7 | |
16.00 | P05 - A | LB07 - IFK Värnamo | 6 - 0 | |
17.00 | P05 - A | Rödeby AIF - Trelleborgs FF | 4 - 0 | |
18.00 | P05 - B | Kalmar FF - Halmstads BK | 5 - 1 | |
19.00 | P05 - B | Östers IF - 2300 Amager | 0 - 0 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
09.00 | P05 - B-1/2 | Trelleborgs FF - Halmstads BK | 0 - 1 | |
10.00 | P05 - B-1/2 | Östers IF - IFK Värnamo | 0 - 1 | |
11.00 | P05 - 1/2 | Rödeby AIF - 2300 Amager | 2 - 1 | |
12.00 | P05 - 1/2 | Kalmar FF - LB07 | 3 - 4 | |
13.00 | P05 - B-3-4 | Trelleborgs FF - Östers IF | 0 - 1 | |
14.00 | P05 - B-Final | Halmstads BK - IFK Värnamo | 2 - 3 | |
15.00 | P05 - 3-4 | 2300 Amager - Kalmar FF | 2 - 0 | |
16.00 | P05 - Final | Rödeby AIF - LB07 | 1 - 2 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
08.00 | P04 - A | Växjö BK - Sollentuna FK | 0 - 4 | |
08.50 | P04 - A | Västerås SK - Östers IF | 1 - 0 | |
09.40 | P04 - B | BK Astrio - LB07 | 0 - 1 | |
10.30 | P04 - B | Assyriska FF - Halvorstorps IS | 3 - 1 | |
11.20 | P04 - C | Halmstads BK - Kalmar FF | 0 - 4 | |
12.10 | P04 - C | Torslanda IK - IF Brommapojkarna | 4 - 0 | |
13.00 | P04 - A | Växjö BK - Västerås SK | 0 - 6 | |
13.50 | P04 - A | Sollentuna FK - Östers IF | 0 - 4 | |
14.40 | P04 - B | BK Astrio - Assyriska FF | 3 - 0 | |
15.30 | P04 - B | LB07 - Halvorstorps IS | 1 - 0 | |
16.20 | P04 - C | Halmstads BK - Torslanda IK | 1 - 3 | |
17.10 | P04 - C | Kalmar FF - IF Brommapojkarna | 2 - 0 | |
18.00 | P04 - A | Östers IF - Växjö BK | 8 - 1 | |
18.50 | P04 - A | Sollentuna FK - Västerås SK | 0 - 1 | |
19.40 | P04 - B | LB07 - Assyriska FF | 0 - 0 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
08.50 | P04 - B | Halvorstorps IS - BK Astrio | 1 - 3 | |
09.40 | P04 - C | IF Brommapojkarna - Halmstads BK | 0 - 3 | |
10.30 | P04 - C | Kalmar FF - Torslanda IK | 1 - 1 | |
11.20 | P04 - 1/4 | Västerås SK - Assyriska FF | 1 - 0 | |
12.10 | P04 - 1/4 | Östers IF - BK Astrio | 1 - 0 | |
13.00 | P04 - 1/4 | Torslanda IK - Sollentuna FK | 2 - 1 | |
13.50 | P04 - 1/4 | LB07 - Kalmar FF | 0 - 1 | |
14.40 | P04 - 11-12 | IF Brommapojkarna - Växjö BK | 3 - 0 | |
15.30 | P04 - 9-10 | Halmstads BK - Halvorstorps IS | 3 - 1 | |
16.20 | P04 - 1/2 | Västerås SK - Östers IF | 0 - 3 | |
17.10 | P04 - 1/2 | Torslanda IK - Kalmar FF | 2 - 3* | |
19.15 | P04 - Final | Östers IF - Kalmar FF | 0 - 1 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
08.00 | P03 - A | Jönköping Södra IF - Skoftebyns IF | 0 - 3 | |
08.50 | P03 - A | IF Stockholms Fotbollsakademi - Hässleholms IF | 2 - 2 | |
09.40 | P03 - B | Västerås SK - Östers IF | 0 - 2 | |
10.30 | P03 - B | Kalmar FF - Sollentuna FK | 2 - 1 | |
11.20 | P03 - C | FK Karlskrona - Husie IF | 1 - 0 | |
12.10 | P03 - C | Assyriska FF - Halmstads BK | 3 - 1 | |
13.00 | P03 - A | Jönköping Södra IF - IF Stockholms Fotbollsakademi | 1 - 4 | |
13.50 | P03 - A | Skoftebyns IF - Hässleholms IF | 0 - 0 | |
14.40 | P03 - B | Västerås SK - Kalmar FF | 1 - 2 | |
15.30 | P03 - B | Östers IF - Sollentuna FK | 3 - 1 | |
16.20 | P03 - C | FK Karlskrona - Assyriska FF | 1 - 1 | |
17.10 | P03 - C | Husie IF - Halmstads BK | 4 - 0 | |
18.00 | P03 - A | Hässleholms IF - Jönköping Södra IF | 4 - 0 | |
18.50 | P03 - A | Skoftebyns IF - IF Stockholms Fotbollsakademi | 1 - 4 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
08.00 | P03 - B | Sollentuna FK - Västerås SK | 0 - 2 | |
08.50 | P03 - B | Östers IF - Kalmar FF | 0 - 2 | |
09.40 | P03 - C | Halmstads BK - FK Karlskrona | 0 - 0 | |
10.30 | P03 - C | Husie IF - Assyriska FF | 1 - 1 | |
11.20 | P03 - 1/4 | Kalmar FF - Husie IF | 1 - 0 | |
12.10 | P03 - 1/4 | Hässleholms IF - Östers IF | 2 - 1 | |
13.00 | P03 - 1/4 | IF Stockholms Fotbollsakademi - FK Karlskrona | 1 - 2 | |
13.50 | P03 - 1/4 | Assyriska FF - Skoftebyns IF | 4 - 3* | |
14.40 | P03 - 11-12 | Sollentuna FK - Jönköping Södra IF | 3 - 2* | |
15.30 | P03 - 9-10 | Västerås SK - Halmstads BK | 3 - 0 | |
16.20 | P03 - 1/2 | Kalmar FF - Hässleholms IF | 2 - 1 | |
17.10 | P03 - 1/2 | FK Karlskrona - Assyriska FF | 3 - 1* | |
19.15 | P03 - Final | Kalmar FF - FK Karlskrona | 0 - 1 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
08.00 | U17 - A | Östers IF - IFK Lidingö | 1 - 0 | |
09.00 | U17 - A | Hässleholms IF - Bele Barkaby | 2 - 3 | |
10.00 | U17 - B | Kalmar FF - Västerås SK | 4 - 0 | |
11.00 | U17 - B | FC Järfälla - IF Stockholms Fotbollsakademi | 1 - 2 | |
12.00 | U17 - A | Östers IF - Hässleholms IF | 0 - 0 | |
13.00 | U17 - A | IFK Lidingö - Bele Barkaby | 2 - 1 | |
14.00 | U17 - B | Kalmar FF - FC Järfälla | 2 - 2 | |
15.00 | U17 - B | Västerås SK - IF Stockholms Fotbollsakademi | 2 - 3 | |
16.00 | U17 - A | Bele Barkaby - Östers IF | 1 - 0 | |
17.00 | U17 - A | IFK Lidingö - Hässleholms IF | 0 - 2 | |
18.00 | U17 - B | IF Stockholms Fotbollsakademi - Kalmar FF | 1 - 3 | |
19.00 | U17 - B | Västerås SK - FC Järfälla | 1 - 0 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
09.00 | U17 - B-1/2 | Östers IF - FC Järfälla | 4 - 1 | |
10.00 | U17 - B-1/2 | Västerås SK - IFK Lidingö | 0 - 4 | |
11.00 | U17 - 1/2 | Bele Barkaby - IF Stockholms Fotbollsakademi | 1 - 0 | |
12.00 | U17 - 1/2 | Kalmar FF - Hässleholms IF | 1 - 2* | |
13.00 | U17 - B-3-4 | FC Järfälla - Västerås SK | 1 - 0 | |
14.00 | U17 - B-Final | Östers IF - IFK Lidingö | 1 - 2 | |
15.00 | U17 - 3-4 | IF Stockholms Fotbollsakademi - Kalmar FF | 1 - 0 | |
16.00 | U17 - Final | Bele Barkaby - Hässleholms IF | (3 - 1) |