Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2. | 18.00 | P05 - A | Essinge IK - Vasalund IF U | 2 - 3 |
5. | 18.25 | P05 - A | Alsike IF Svart - Essinge IK | 0 - 2 |
7. | 18.50 | P05 - B | FC Boo Vit - AIK Orange | 0 - 1 |
11. | 19.40 | P05 - B | FC Boo Vit - Årsta FF 1 | 2 - 1 |
14. | 20.20 | P05 - B-1/2 | IFK Viksjö Lag 1, blå - Alsike IF Gul | 0 - 1 |
17. | 20.45 | P05 - B-7-8 | IFK Viksjö Lag 1, blå - Alsike IF Svart | 3 - 1 |
18. | 21.10 | P05 - Final | FC Boo Vit - Essinge IK | 0 - 2 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
22. | 08.30 | F06 - B | Kallhälls FF Blå - Boo FF F06:2 Lag 2 | |
25. | 08.55 | F06 - B | RSF Gul - Kungsängens IF | |
28. | 09.20 | F06 - B | Kallhälls FF Blå - RSF Gul | |
31. | 09.45 | F06 - B | Boo FF F06:2 Lag 2 - Kungsängens IF | |
34. | 10.10 | F06 - B | Kungsängens IF - Kallhälls FF Blå | |
37. | 10.35 | F06 - B | Boo FF F06:2 Lag 2 - RSF Gul | |
40. | 11.15 | F06 - B-Ss grp 2 | RSF Gul - Boo FF F06:2 lag 1 | |
43. | 11.40 | F06 - B-Ss grp 2 | Kallhälls FF Vit - Kungsängens IF | |
46. | 12.05 | F06 - B-Ss grp 2 | RSF Gul - Kallhälls FF Vit | |
49. | 12.30 | F06 - B-Ss grp 2 | Boo FF F06:2 lag 1 - Kungsängens IF | |
52. | 12.55 | F06 - B-Ss grp 2 | Kungsängens IF - RSF Gul | |
55. | 13.20 | F06 - B-Ss grp 2 | Boo FF F06:2 lag 1 - Kallhälls FF Vit | |
58. | 14.20 | P06 - B | Kungsängens IF Vit - IF Brommapojkarna P06-6 | |
61. | 14.45 | P06 - B | Hammarby IF Kenta - AIK FF Orange | |
64. | 15.10 | P06 - B | IF Brommapojkarna P06-6 - Karlberg BK Gul | |
67. | 15.35 | P06 - B | AIK FF Orange - Kungsängens IF Vit | |
70. | 16.00 | P06 - B | Karlberg BK Gul - Hammarby IF Kenta | |
73. | 16.25 | P06 - B | IF Brommapojkarna P06-6 - AIK FF Orange | |
76. | 16.50 | P06 - B | Karlberg BK Gul - Kungsängens IF Vit | |
79. | 17.15 | P06 - B | Hammarby IF Kenta - IF Brommapojkarna P06-6 | |
82. | 17.40 | P06 - B | AIK FF Orange - Karlberg BK Gul | |
85. | 18.05 | P06 - B | Kungsängens IF Vit - Hammarby IF Kenta | |
88. | 18.40 | P06 - B-Ss grp 2 | Sollentuna FK Vaxmora - IF Brommapojkarna P06-6 | |
91. | 19.05 | P06 - D-Ss grp 4 | Kungsängens IF Röd - Kungsängens IF Vit | |
94. | 19.30 | P06 - C-Ss grp 3 | Hammarby IF Kenta - Alsike IF | |
97. | 19.55 | P06 - Ss grp 1 | Enskede IK Vit - Hammarby IF 5 | |
100. | 20.20 | P06 - D-Ss grp 3 | Kungsängens IF Blå - Hammarby IF FF 06.13 |
Res | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
103. | 08.30 | F05 - B | Håbo FF HFF 3 - Kungsängens IF | 0 - 0 |
106. | 08.55 | F05 - B | Hammarby IF 05/06 - Ekerö Vit | 1 - 1 |
109. | 09.20 | F05 - B | Håbo FF HFF 3 - Hammarby IF 05/06 | 1 - 0 |
112. | 09.45 | F05 - B | Kungsängens IF - Ekerö Vit | 0 - 1 |
115. | 10.10 | F05 - B | Ekerö Vit - Håbo FF HFF 3 | 3 - 1 |
118. | 10.35 | F05 - B | Kungsängens IF - Hammarby IF 05/06 | 0 - 1 |
121. | 11.15 | F05 - B-Ss grp 2 | Kallhälls FF - Hammarby IF 05/06 | 0 - 3 |
124. | 11.40 | F05 - B-Ss grp 2 | Håbo FF HFF 1 - Håbo FF HFF 3 | 1 - 4 |
127. | 12.05 | F05 - B-Ss grp 2 | Kallhälls FF - Håbo FF HFF 1 | 0 - 2 |
130. | 12.30 | F05 - B-Ss grp 2 | Hammarby IF 05/06 - Håbo FF HFF 3 | 1 - 1 |
133. | 12.55 | F05 - B-Ss grp 2 | Håbo FF HFF 3 - Kallhälls FF | 1 - 0 |
136. | 13.20 | F05 - B-Ss grp 2 | Hammarby IF 05/06 - Håbo FF HFF 1 | 1 - 0 |
139. | 14.20 | P05 - B | Sollentuna HK P05 Vallen Svart - Kallhälls FF Vit | 1 - 0 |
142. | 14.45 | P05 - B | FC Boo Svart - Årsta FF 2 | 2 - 1 |
145. | 15.10 | P05 - B | Kallhälls FF Vit - Vendelsö IK S2 | 0 - 4 |
148. | 15.35 | P05 - B | Årsta FF 2 - Sollentuna HK P05 Vallen Svart | 1 - 3 |
151. | 16.00 | P05 - B | Vendelsö IK S2 - FC Boo Svart | 3 - 3 |
154. | 16.25 | P05 - B | Kallhälls FF Vit - Årsta FF 2 | 2 - 4 |
157. | 16.50 | P05 - B | Vendelsö IK S2 - Sollentuna HK P05 Vallen Svart | 3 - 2 |
160. | 17.15 | P05 - B | FC Boo Svart - Kallhälls FF Vit | 2 - 0 |
163. | 17.40 | P05 - B | Årsta FF 2 - Vendelsö IK S2 | 0 - 2 |
166. | 18.05 | P05 - B | Sollentuna HK P05 Vallen Svart - FC Boo Svart | 1 - 3 |
169. | 18.40 | P05 - B-Ss grp 2 | Täby Utd FC Röd - FC Boo Svart | 2 - 2 |
172. | 19.05 | P05 - D-Ss grp 4 | Ängby IF - Kallhälls FF Vit | 0 - 1 |
175. | 19.30 | P05 - C-Ss grp 3 | Sollentuna HK P05 Vallen Svart - Vendelsö IK S1 | 1 - 2 |
178. | 19.55 | P05 - Ss grp 1 | Täby Utd FC Blå - Sollentuna FK Viby Vit | 1 - 2 |
181. | 20.20 | P05 - D-Ss grp 3 | Reymersholms IK P05:1 - Sollentuna FK P05 Syd | 1 - 3 |